Olympische Spiele 2000 in Sydney

 

100 Meter Hürden / Frauen

  Endlauf   sec
1. Olga Shishigina KAZ 12,65
2. Glory Alozie NGR 12,68
3. Melissa Morrison USA 12,76
4. Delloreen Ennis-London JAM 12,80
5. Aliuska Lopez CUB 12,83
6. Nicole Ramalalanirina FRA 12,91
7. Linda Ferga FRA 13,11
8. Brigitte Foster JAM 13,49

 

Vorläufe

 

Viertel- /Halbfinale

 
  Vorlauf 1    sec
1. Delloreen Ennis-London JAM Q 12,88
2. Linda Ferga FRA Q 12,89
3. Svetlana Laukhova RUS Q 12,98
4. Svetla Dimitrova BUL Q 13,00
5. Deborah Edwards AUS 13,24
6. Nadiya Bodrova UKR 13,25
7. Manuela Bosco FIN 13,51
  Zwischenlauf 1   sec
1. Melissa Morrison USA Q 12,76
2. Glory Alozie NGR Q 12,84
3. Aliuska Lopez CUB Q 12,92
4. Natalja Shekhodonova RUS Q 12,96
5. Nadine Faustin HAI 13,25
6. Patricia Girard FRA 13,43
7. Michelle Freeman JAM 13,52
Katie Anderson CAN DNF
  Vorlauf 2   sec
1. Katie Anderson CAN Q 12,82
2. Sharon Couch USA Q 12,92
3. Michelle Freeman JAM Q 12,99
4. Angela Atede NGR Q 13,09
5. Yvonne Kanazawa JPN q 13,13
6. Olena Krasovska UKR q 13,15
7. Maria Joelle Conjungo CAF 13,95
8. Veronica de Paoli ARG 14,61
  Zwischenlauf 2   sec
1. Olga Shishigina KAZ Q 12,66
2. Sharon Couch USA Q 12,78
3. Nicole Ramalalanirina FRA Q 12,79
4. Delloreen Ennis-London JAM Q 12,80
5. Trecia Roberts THA q 12,96
6. Yvonne Kanazawa JPN q 13,11
7. Sriyani Kulawansa Fonseka SRI 13,19
Yulia Graudyn RUS DNF
  Vorlauf 3   sec
1. Olga Shishigina KAZ Q 12,82
2. Melissa Morrison USA Q 12,91
3. Natalja Shekhodanova RUS Q 13,15
4. Trecia Roberts THA Q 13,16
5. Yun Feng CHN 13,19
6. Bich Huong Vu VIE 13,61
7. Rosa Rakotozafy MAD 13,80
8. Ana Siulolo TGA 14,58
  Zwischenlauf 3   sec
1. Gail Devers USA Q 12,77
2. Linda Ferga FRA Q 12,88
3. Brigitte Foster JAM Q 12,88
4. Svetlana Laukhova RUS Q 12,96
5. Olena Krasovska UKR q 13,02
6. Svetla Dimitrova BUL q 13,04
7. Angela Atede NGR 13,11
8. Diane Allahgreen GBR 13,22
  Vorlauf 4   sec
1. Glory Alozie NGR Q 12,84
2. Nicole Ramalalanirina FRA Q 12,90
3. Aliuska Lopez CUB Q 12,97
4. Yulia Graudyn RUS Q 12,98
5. Diane Allahgreen GBR q 13,11
6. Perdita Felicien CAN 13,21
7. Anita Trumpe LAT 13,77
8. Enezenaide Gomes STP 14,43
  Halbfinale 1   sec
1. Nicole Ramalalanirina FRA Q 12,77
2. Melissa Morrison USA Q 12,84
3. Linda Ferga FRA Q 12,87
4. Delloreen Ennis-London JAM Q 12,90
5. Natalja Shekhodanova RUS 12,92
6. Svetla Dimitrova BUL 12,95
7. Olena Korasovska UKR 13,02
Gail Devers USA DNF
  Vorlauf 5   sec
1. Gail Devers USA Q 12,62
2. Brigitte Foster JAM Q 12,75
3. Sriyani Kulawansa Fonseka SRI Q 13,10
4. Patricia Girard FRA Q 13,11
5. Nadine Faustin HAI q 13,13
6. Mayya Shemchishena UKR 13,18
7. Hannah Cooper LBR 13,51
  Halbfinale 2   sec
1. Glory Alozie NGR Q 12,68
2. Brigitte Foster JAM Q 12,70
3. Olga Shishigina KAZ Q 12,71
4. Aliuska Lopez CUB Q 12,90
5. Svetlana Laukhova RUS 12,95
6. Sharon Couch USA 13,00
7. Trecia Roberts USA 13,15
8. Yvonne Kanazawa JPN 13,16

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de