Olympische Spiele 2000 in Sydney |
SIEBENKAMPF |
|||
– Endstand – |
|||
1. | Denise Lewis | GBR | 6584 |
2. | Yelena Prokhorova | RUS | 6531 |
3. | Natalja Sazanovich | BLR | 6527 |
4. | Urszula Wlodarczyk | POL | 6470 |
5. | Sabine Braun | D | 6355 |
6. | Natalja Roshchupkina | RUS | 6237 |
7. | Karin Ertl | D | 6209 |
8. | Tiia Hautala | FIN | 6173 |
9. | DeDee Nathan | USA | 6150 |
10. | Jane Jamieson | AUS | 6104 |
11. | Magalys Garcia | CUB | 6054 |
12. | Austra Skujyte | LTU | 6034 |
13. | Susanna Rajamaki | FIN | 6021 |
14. | Gertrud Bacher | ITA | 5989 |
15. | Dina Koritskaia | RUS | 5975 |
16. | Svetlana Kazanina | KAZ | 5898 |
17. | Yasmina Azzizi | ALG | 5896 |
18. | Viorica Tigau | ROM | 5893 |
19. | Nathalie Teppe | FRA | 5851 |
20. | Larysa Necheporuk | UKR | 5762 |
21. | Irina Naumenko | KAZ | 5634 |
22. | Marsha Mark | TRI | 5627 |
23. | Lyudmyla Blonska | UKR | 5585 |
24. | Pramila Gudandda Ganapathy | IND | 5548 |
25. | Soma Biswas | IND | 5481 |
26. | Shelia Burrell | USA | 5345 |
27. | Safiya Kabanova | UZB | 5101 |
… | Astrid Retzke | D | DNF |
… | Eunice Barber | FRA | DNF |
Barber | Lewis | Prokhorova | Sazanovich | Roshchupkina | Braun | Ertl | Retzke | |
100m H | 12,97 1129 |
13,23 1090 |
13,63 1031 |
13,45 1058 |
13,70 1021 |
13,49 1052 |
13,43 1060 |
13,92 990 |
Hoch | 1,84 1029 |
1,75 916 |
1,81 991 |
1,84 1029 |
1,84 1029 |
1,81 991 |
1,78 953 |
1,57 701 |
Kugel | 11,27 613 |
15,55 898 |
13,21 741 |
14,79 847 |
14,03 796 |
14,33 816 |
13,55 764 |
DNS |
200m | 24,47 936 |
24,34 948 |
23,72 1008 |
24,12 969 |
23,53 1026 |
24,74 911 |
24,64 920 |
– |
Weit | 5,93 828 |
6,48 1001 |
6,59 1036 |
6,50 1007 |
5,47 691 |
6,22 918 |
6,22 918 |
– |
Speer | DNS | 50,19 864 |
45,05 764 |
43,97 744 |
43,87 742 |
48,56 832 |
42,70 719 |
– |
800m | – | 2:16,83 867 |
2:10,32 960 |
2:16,41 873 |
2:12,24 932 |
2:19,14 835 |
2:16,25 875 |
– |
Punkte | DNF | 6584 (1.) |
6531 (2.) |
6527 (3.) |
6237 (6.) |
6355 (5.) |
6209 (7.) |
DNF |
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de