|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
-1,6 |
sec |
1. |
Radek Zachoval |
CZE |
21,16 |
2. |
Martin Brioarsky |
SLK |
21,39 |
3. |
Sunday Emmanuel |
NGR |
21,56 |
4. |
Sergej Osovich |
UKR |
21,65 |
|
|
100m |
-0,8 |
sec |
1. |
Alenka Bikar |
SLO |
11,56 |
2. |
Nora Ivanova-Guner |
TUR |
11,81 |
3. |
Louise Ayetotche |
CIV |
11,90 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Hamdan Al-Bishi |
KSA |
45,26 |
2. |
Sanderlei Parrela |
BRA |
45,28 |
3. |
Anderson dos Santos |
BRA |
46,06 |
|
|
400m |
|
min |
1. |
Amy Mbacke Thiam |
SEN |
52,11 |
2. |
Oleysa Zykina |
RUS |
52,29 |
3. |
Otilia Ruicu |
ROM |
52,63 |
5. |
Anke Feller |
D |
53,10 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Youssef Baba |
MAR |
3:38,39 |
2. |
Richard Geemi |
KEN |
3:39,69 |
3. |
Peter Biwott |
KEN |
3:39,97 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Asmae Laghzaoui |
MAR |
8:49,24 |
2. |
Tatjana Belovol |
UKR |
9:02,61 |
3. |
Zhor El-Kamch |
MAR |
9:03,41 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Marko Koers |
NDL |
1:47,75 |
2. |
Rachid Khouia |
MAR |
1:47,97 |
3. |
Khalid Tighazomine |
MAR |
1:48,15 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Tina Paulina |
MOZ |
1:59,70 |
2. |
Irina Mistyukevich |
RUS |
1:59,84 |
3. |
Brigita Langerholc |
SLO |
2:00,69 |
|
|
110m Hürden |
-1,3 |
sec |
1. |
Anier Garcia |
CUB |
13,35 |
2. |
Shaun Bownes |
RSA |
13,50 |
3. |
Colin Jackson |
GBR |
13,53 |
4. |
Jivko Videnov |
BUL |
13,53 |
|
B-Lauf |
-1,0 |
|
1. |
Tomas Dvorak |
CZE |
14,01 |
2. |
Lev Lobodin |
RUS |
14,39 |
3. |
Jon Arnar Magnusson |
ISL |
14,58 |
4. |
Erki Nool |
EST |
14,87 |
|
|
Speerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Nikola Tomeckova |
CZE |
61,30 |
2. |
Nikolett Szabo |
HUN |
60,97 |
3. |
Yekaterina Ivakina |
RUS |
59,85 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Yuri Belonog |
UKR |
20,98 |
2. |
Milan Haborak |
SLK |
20,09 |
3. |
Pavel Chumachenko |
RUS |
19,66 |
5. |
Oliver-Sven Buder |
D |
19,37 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Yvonne Buschbaum |
D |
4,40 |
2. |
Pavla Hamackova |
CZE |
4,40 |
3. |
Anzhela Balakhonova |
UKR |
4,20 |
3. |
Yelena Isinbayeva |
RUS |
4,20 |
|
Nicole Humbert |
D |
NM |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Kareem Streete-Thompson |
CAY |
7,95 |
2. |
Yevgeni Tretjak |
RUS |
7,78 |
3. |
Gregor Cankar |
SLO |
7,59 |
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tim Lobinger |
D |
5,70 |
2. |
Vadim Strogalyov |
RUS |
5,60 |
3. |
Dominic Johnson |
S.L. |
5,50 |
|
|
|
Hammerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Pavel Sedlacek |
CZE |
79,18 |
2. |
Miroslav Konopka |
SLK |
78,58 |
3. |
Lukas Melich |
CZE |
69,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|