|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
0,0 |
sec |
1. |
Kim Colllins |
SKN |
10,14 |
2. |
Bruny Surin |
CAN |
10,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
+0,2 |
sec |
1. |
Zhanna Pintusevich |
UKR |
11,02 |
2. |
Debbie Ferguson |
BAH |
11,13 |
3. |
Sevatheda Fynes |
BAH |
11,23 |
4. |
Mercy Nku |
NGR |
11,27 |
5. |
Cydonne Mothrsill |
CAY |
11,38 |
|
|
200m |
+0,2 |
sec |
1. |
Ramon Clay |
USA |
20,37 |
2. |
Kim Collins |
SKN |
20,39 |
3. |
Deji Aliu |
NGR |
20,72 |
4. |
Panayotis Sarris |
GRE |
21,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Debbie Ferguson |
BAH |
22,70 |
2. |
Zhanna Pintusevich |
UKR |
22,74 |
3. |
Mercy Nku |
NGR |
22,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Avard Moncur |
BAH |
44,93 |
2. |
Sanderlei Parrela |
BRA |
45,51 |
3. |
Danny McFarlane |
JAM |
45,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Glory Alozie |
NGR |
12,76 |
2. |
Michelle Freeman |
JAM |
12,89 |
3. |
Irina Lenski |
ISR |
13,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Anier Garcia |
CUB |
13,35 |
2. |
Dudley Dorival |
HAI |
13,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Nicoleta Grasu |
ROM |
66,02 |
2. |
Kristin Kuehl |
USA |
64,62 |
3. |
Katerina Voggoli |
GRE |
63,21 |
4. |
Suzy Powell |
USA |
62,27 |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Periklis Iokovakis |
GRE |
49,09 |
2. |
Eric Thomas |
USA |
49,13 |
3. |
Calvin Davis |
USA |
49,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Stacy Dragila |
USA |
4,72 |
2. |
Svetlana Feofanova |
RUS |
4,52 |
3. |
Mary Sauer |
USA |
4,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Ivan Pedroso |
CUB |
8,18 |
2. |
Luiz Meliz |
CUB |
8,08 |
3. |
Vitaly Shkurlatov |
RUS |
8,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Lyudmila Sechko |
RUS |
19,19 |
2. |
Krystyna Zabawska |
POL |
18,49 |
3. |
Yumileidis Cumba |
CUB |
18,31 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Christian Olson |
SWE |
17,49 |
2. |
Yoel Garcia |
CUB |
17,11 |
3. |
Constantinos Zalagitis |
GRE |
16,57 |
4. |
Aleksander Glavatsky |
BLS |
16,35 |
5. |
Ivaylo Rusenov |
BUL |
16,16 |
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Osleidys Menendez |
CUB |
WR 71,54 |
2. |
Tatjana Schikolenko |
RUS |
63,19 |
3. |
Mirela Termure |
GRE |
62,18 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Javier Sotomayor |
CUB |
2,30 |
2. |
Mark Boswell |
CAN |
2,28 |
3. |
Dimitrios Syrakos |
GRE |
2,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tatyana Lebedeva |
RUS |
14,62 |
2. |
Irina Vasilieva |
RUS |
14,14 |
3. |
Chryssopigi Devetzi |
GRE |
14,12 |
4. |
Yannoula Kafetzi |
GRE |
13,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|