|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
+3,1 |
sec |
1. |
Tim Montgomery |
|
9,95 |
2. |
Bernard Williams |
|
9,98 |
3. |
Curtis Johnson |
|
10,01 |
4. |
Dennis Mitchell |
|
10,07 |
5. |
Shwan Crawford |
|
10,09 |
6. |
Jon Drummond |
|
10,13 |
7. |
Joshua Johnson |
|
10,24 |
8. |
Jonatha Carter |
|
10,29 |
VL |
Maurice Greene |
+0,3 |
9,90 |
|
|
100m |
+3,5 |
sec |
1. |
Chryste Gaines |
|
10,89 |
2. |
Kelli White |
|
10,93 |
3. |
Angela Williams |
|
11,01 |
4. |
Torri Edwards |
|
11,09 |
5. |
Shakedia Jones |
|
11,14 |
6. |
Brianna Glenn |
|
11,15 |
7. |
Inger Miller |
|
11,18 |
8. |
Angela Manuel |
|
11,36 |
|
|
200m |
-0,9 |
sec |
1. |
Shwan Crawford |
|
20,54 |
2. |
Ramon Clay |
|
20,60 |
3. |
Kevin Little |
|
20,64 |
4. |
Darvis Patton |
|
20,72 |
5. |
Jon Drummond |
|
20,85 |
6. |
Brian Lewis |
|
21,01 |
7. |
Marcel Carter |
|
21,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
-1,6 |
sec |
1. |
Marion Jones |
|
22,52 |
2. |
Latasha Jenkins |
|
22,88 |
3. |
Kelli White |
|
22,93 |
4. |
Angel Perkins |
|
23,46 |
5. |
Jimyria Hicks |
|
23,56 |
6. |
Torri Edwards |
|
23,69 |
7. |
Tania Woods |
|
23,75 |
8. |
Myra Combs |
|
24,04 |
VL |
Marion Jones |
+1,6 |
22,23 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Antonio Pettigrew |
|
45,08 |
2. |
Leonard Byrd |
|
45,26 |
3. |
Jerome Young |
|
45,32 |
4. |
Derrick Brew |
|
45,35 |
5. |
Andrew Pierce |
|
45,42 |
6. |
Thomas Gerdeing |
|
45,79 |
7. |
Geno White |
|
45,80 |
8. |
Calin Harrison |
|
46,05 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
LaTasha Colander-Richard |
|
50,79 |
2. |
Michelle Collins |
|
51,00 |
3. |
Monique Hennagan |
|
51,20 |
4. |
Demetria Washington |
|
51,70 |
5. |
Suzian Reid |
|
52,06 |
6. |
Mikele Barber |
|
52,70 |
7. |
Melisa Barber |
|
53,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
David Krummenacker |
|
1:47,40 |
2. |
Derrick Peterson |
|
1:47,40 |
3. |
Jesse Strutzel |
|
1:47,53 |
4. |
Floyd Thompson |
|
1:48,26 |
5. |
Khadevis Robinson |
|
1:48,41 |
6. |
Kevin Elliott |
|
1:48,74 |
7. |
Lubert Lewis |
|
1:49,26 |
8. |
Jeff De Long |
|
1:49,74 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Regina Jacobs |
|
2:00,43 |
2. |
Hazel Clark |
|
2:01,15 |
3. |
Jennifer Toomey |
|
2:01,28 |
4. |
Nicole Teter |
|
2:02,83 |
5. |
Tamieka Grizzle |
|
2:03,69 |
6. |
Sasha Spencer |
|
2:04,58 |
7. |
Christie Engesser-Cesar |
|
2:05,87 |
8. |
Sarah Hamilton |
|
2:06,36 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Andy Downin |
|
3:37,63 |
2. |
Seneca Lassiter |
|
3:37,66 |
3. |
Paul McMullen |
|
3:37,63 |
4. |
Gabe Jennings |
|
3:38,02 |
5. |
Alan Webb |
|
3:38,50 |
6. |
Clay Schwabe |
|
3:38,53 |
7. |
Bryan Berryhill |
|
3:38,66 |
8. |
Ibrahim Aden Gedi |
|
3:39,82 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Regina Jacobs |
|
4:06,12 |
2. |
Suzy Favor Hamilton |
|
4:06,61 |
3. |
Sarah Schwald |
|
4:08,57 |
4. |
Mary Jayne Harrelson |
|
4:10,51 |
5. |
Janet Trujillo |
|
4:13,59 |
6. |
Shayne Culpepper |
|
4:14,55 |
7. |
Jenelle Deatherage |
|
4:15,05 |
8. |
Stephanie Best |
|
4:16,09 |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Bob Kennedy |
|
13:28,72 |
2. |
Alan Culpepper |
|
13:29,66 |
3. |
Adam Goucher |
|
13:36,36 |
4. |
Matthew Lane |
|
13:32,91 |
5. |
Nick Rogers |
|
13:35,68 |
6. |
Jonathin Riley |
|
13:40,13 |
7. |
Peter Sherry |
|
13:40,78 |
8. |
Andre Williams |
|
13:40,78 |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Marla Runyan |
|
15:08,03 |
2. |
Regina Jacobs |
|
15:10,78 |
3. |
Elva Dryer |
|
15:11,76 |
4. |
Amy Rudolph |
|
15:17,41 |
5. |
Clare Taylor |
|
15:26,95 |
6. |
Cheri Kenah |
|
15:30,42 |
7. |
Kara Grgas-Wheeler |
|
15:41,77 |
8. |
Nicole Jefferson |
|
15:45,12 |
|
|
10000m |
|
min |
1. |
Abdi Abdirahman |
|
28:23,82 |
2. |
Mebrahtom Keflezighi |
|
28:39,64 |
3. |
Alan Culpepper |
|
28:49,03 |
4. |
Weldon Johnson |
|
29:01,40 |
5. |
Shawn Found |
|
29:03,63 |
6. |
Matthew Downin |
|
29:17,45 |
7. |
Scott Strand |
|
29:22,15 |
8. |
Chris Graff |
|
29:32,61 |
|
|
10000m |
|
min |
1. |
Deena Drossin |
|
32:05,14 |
2. |
Jen Rhines |
|
32:20,03 |
3. |
Sylvia Mosqueda |
|
32:25,22 |
4. |
Kim Fitchen |
|
32:38,38 |
5. |
Kristin Chisum |
|
32:40,98 |
6. |
Annette Peters |
|
32:45,12 |
7. |
Blake Russell |
|
32:57,34 |
8. |
Milena Glusac |
|
33:00,64 |
|
|
110m Hürden |
-3,2 |
sec |
1. |
Allen Johnson |
|
13,22 |
2. |
Terrence Trammell |
|
13,46 |
3. |
Dawane Wallace |
|
13,60 |
4. |
Dominique Arnold |
|
13,64 |
5. |
Aubrey Herring |
|
13,66 |
6. |
Terry Reese |
|
13,82 |
7. |
Larry Wade |
|
13,83 |
8. |
Ron Bramlett |
|
13,97 |
|
|
100m Hürden |
-2,8 |
sec |
1. |
Gail Devers |
|
12,91 |
2. |
Jenny Adams |
|
13,11 |
3. |
Anjanette Kirkland |
|
13,14 |
4. |
Donica Merriman |
|
13,15 |
5. |
Kim Carson |
|
13,36 |
6. |
Danielle Carruthers |
|
13,58 |
7. |
Ellakisha Williamson |
|
13,58 |
8. |
Yolanda McCray |
|
13,68 |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Angelo Taylor |
|
48,53 |
2. |
Calvin Davis |
|
48,75 |
3. |
James Carter |
|
48,79 |
4. |
Eric Thomas |
|
49,09 |
5. |
Bayano Kamani |
|
49,18 |
6. |
Joey Wood |
|
49,35 |
7. |
William Porter |
|
50,30 |
8. |
Regan Nichols |
|
50,44 |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Sandra Glover |
|
55,08 |
2. |
Tonja Buford-Bailey |
|
55,71 |
3. |
Brenda Taylor |
|
55,99 |
4. |
Michelle Johnson |
|
56,21 |
5. |
Lashinda Demus |
|
56,51 |
6. |
Melinda Sallins |
|
56,85 |
7. |
Chava Demart |
|
57,23 |
8. |
Sandra Farmer-Patrick |
|
57,52 |
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Thomas Chorny |
|
8:22,16 |
2. |
Anthony Famiglietti |
|
8:22,68 |
3. |
Tim Broe |
|
8:24,66 |
4. |
Clint Wells |
|
8:25,73 |
5. |
Daniel Lincoln |
|
8:26,91 |
6. |
Raymond Hughes |
|
8:31,45 |
7. |
Steve Slattery |
|
8:34,96 |
8. |
Robert Gary |
|
8:36,64 |
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Lisa Nye |
|
9:49,41 |
2. |
Elizabeth Jackson |
|
9:49,94 |
3. |
Kelly MacDonald |
|
9:55,49 |
4. |
Nan Evans |
|
10:05,46 |
5. |
Katie Sabino |
|
10:05,47 |
6. |
Kara Ormond |
|
10,06,78 |
7. |
Rebecca Bennion |
|
10,07,56 |
8. |
Desiree Owen |
|
10:11,45 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Nathan Leeper |
|
2,30 |
2. |
Charles Austin |
|
2,30 |
3. |
Henry Patterson |
|
2,27 |
4. |
Tora Harris |
|
2,24 |
5. |
Jamie Nieto |
|
2,21 |
5. |
Stephan Smith |
|
2,21 |
7. |
Shaun Guice |
|
2,20 |
8. |
David Furman |
|
2,20 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Amy Acuff |
|
1,88 |
2. |
Erin Aldrich |
|
1,84 |
3. |
Stacy Ann Grant |
|
1,84 |
4. |
Tamika Toppin |
|
1,79 |
5. |
Carri Long |
|
1,79 |
6. |
Karol Damon |
|
1,79 |
7. |
Gwen Wentland |
|
1,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Lawrence Johnson |
|
5,85 |
2. |
Timothy Mack |
|
5,75 |
3. |
Nicholas Hysong |
|
5,65 |
4. |
Russ Buller |
|
5,65 |
5. |
Brian Hunter |
|
5,55 |
5. |
Tommy Hanna |
|
5,55 |
7. |
Tye Harvey |
|
5,55 |
8. |
Pat Manson |
|
5,40 |
|
Jeff Hartwig |
|
NH |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Stacy Dragila |
|
4,62 |
2. |
Alicia Warlick |
|
4,40 |
3. |
Mary Sauer |
|
4,40 |
4. |
Tracy O´Hara |
|
4,30 |
5. |
Becky Holliday |
|
4,30 |
6. |
Jillian Schwartz |
|
4,20 |
6. |
Shannon Pierson |
|
4,20 |
8. |
Lesa Kubishta |
|
4,05 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Savante Stringfellow |
|
8,47 |
2. |
Miguel Pate |
|
8,35 |
3. |
Dwight Phillips |
|
8,24 |
4. |
Michael Powell |
|
8,10 |
5. |
Robert Howard |
|
8,09 |
6. |
Kevin Dilworth |
|
8,06 |
7. |
Darvis Patton |
|
8,05 |
8. |
Walter Davis |
|
8,03 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Jenny Adams |
|
6,71w |
2. |
Grace Upshaw |
|
6,62 |
3. |
Brianna Glenn |
|
6,49w |
4. |
Shana Williams |
|
6,49w |
5. |
Elisha Williams |
|
6,36w |
6. |
Aiby Mckinney |
|
6,31w |
7. |
Lisa Domico |
|
6,19w |
8. |
Jada Phelps |
|
6,13 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Lamark Carter |
|
17,17 |
2. |
Robert Howard |
|
16,94 |
3. |
Walter Davis |
|
16,92 |
4. |
Kenwood Bell |
|
16,80 |
5. |
Timothy Rusan |
|
16,74 |
6. |
Christopher Hercules |
|
16,46 |
7. |
Levar Anderson |
|
16,29 |
8. |
Von R. Ware |
|
16,21 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tiombe Hurd |
|
14,04 |
2. |
Yuliana Perez |
|
13,98 |
3. |
Sheila Hudson |
|
13,68 |
4. |
Vanitta Kinard |
|
13,65 |
5. |
Gigi Miller |
|
13,60 |
6. |
Stacy Bowers |
|
13,36 |
7. |
Penny Blackwell |
|
13,24 |
8. |
Brandi O. Prieto |
|
13,06 |
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
John Godina |
|
21,60 |
2. |
Adam Nelson |
|
20,55 |
3. |
John Davis |
|
20,51 |
4. |
Andrew Bloom |
|
20,45 |
5. |
Brian Miller |
|
20,07 |
6. |
Reese Hoffa |
|
19,95 |
7. |
Kevin Toth |
|
19,94 |
8. |
Jaime Beyer |
|
19,79 |
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Seilala Sua |
|
17,97 |
2. |
Connie Price-Smith |
|
17,89 |
3. |
Kristin L. Heaston |
|
17,17 |
4. |
Christina Tolson |
|
16,94 |
5. |
Lisa Griebel |
|
16,11 |
6. |
Dana Lawson |
|
15,87 |
7. |
Jennifer Folz |
|
15,78 |
8. |
Stephanie Brown |
|
15,47 |
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Adam Setliff |
|
666,85 |
2. |
John Godina |
|
65,39 |
3. |
Andrew Bloom |
|
62,98 |
4. |
Nick Petrucci |
|
62,92 |
5. |
Jarred Rome |
|
62,06 |
6. |
Doug Reynolds |
|
61,62 |
7. |
Carl Brown |
|
61,17 |
8. |
Ian S. Waltz |
|
59,40 |
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Seilala Sua |
|
63,35 |
2. |
Suzy Powell |
|
63,29 |
3. |
Kris Kuehl |
|
62,67 |
4. |
Aretha D. Hill |
|
59,96 |
5. |
Krista Keir |
|
55,48 |
6. |
Aubrey Schmitt |
|
54,27 |
7. |
Chaniqua Ross |
|
53,84 |
8. |
Deshaya Williams |
|
51,33 |
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Kevin McMahon |
|
76,52 |
2. |
Jay Harvard |
|
73,17 |
3. |
James Parker |
|
72,50 |
4. |
John McEwan |
|
71,67 |
5. |
Kevin Mannon |
|
70,81 |
6. |
Travis Nutter |
|
70,80 |
7. |
Jim Heizman |
|
70,34 |
8. |
Bert Sorin |
|
69,24 |
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Dawan Ellerbe |
|
69,09 |
2. |
Anna Norgren |
|
66,68 |
3. |
Melissa Price |
|
66,24 |
4. |
Maureen Griffin |
|
64,36 |
5. |
Leslie Coons |
|
64,00 |
6. |
Christina Tolson |
|
63,68 |
7. |
Jesseca Cross |
|
63,06 |
8. |
Katie McCoy |
|
60,58 |
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Breaux Greer |
|
85,23 |
2. |
Tom Pukstys |
|
74,49 |
3. |
Ron White |
|
72,73 |
4. |
Christopher Clever |
|
72,47 |
5. |
Latrell Frederick |
|
72,40 |
6. |
Delyle Woods |
|
71,37 |
7. |
John Stiegler |
|
71,37 |
8. |
Brian Koller |
|
70,61 |
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Kim Kreiner |
|
55,76 |
2. |
Erica Wheeler |
|
52,43 |
3. |
Serene Ross |
|
52,07 |
4. |
Kathryn Polansky |
|
48,18 |
5. |
Inge Jorgensen |
|
47,73 |
6. |
Sarah Malone |
|
47,70 |
7. |
Brianne Johnson |
|
47,13 |
8. |
Ann Crouse |
|
45,13 |
|
|
Zehnkampf |
|
Punkte |
1. |
Kip Janvrin |
|
8241 |
2. |
Phil McMullen |
|
8220 |
3. |
Bryan Clay |
|
8169 |
4. |
Chad Smith |
|
8075 |
5. |
Avery Anderson |
|
7717 |
6. |
Stephen Moore |
|
7714 |
7. |
David Lemen |
|
7619 |
8. |
Joe Cebulski |
|
7612 |
|
|
Siebenkampf |
|
Punkte |
1. |
DeDee Nathan |
|
6174 |
2. |
Sheila Burrell |
|
6051 |
3. |
Gigi Miller |
|
5925 |
4. |
Trayce Lawyer |
|
5767 |
5. |
Heather Sterlin |
|
5755 |
6. |
Kim Schiemenz |
|
5733 |
7. |
Aja Frary |
|
6580 |
8. |
Christi Smith |
|
5614 |
|
|
20km Gehen |
|
h |
1. |
Curt Clausen |
|
1:24,50 |
2. |
Tim Seaman |
|
1:26,15 |
3. |
Sean Albert |
|
1:26,34 |
4. |
Albert Heppner |
|
1:31,24 |
5. |
Philip Dunn |
|
1:32,22 |
6. |
Theron Kissinger |
|
1:34,01 |
7. |
John Nunn |
|
1:38,02 |
8. |
Dave McGovern |
|
1:38,02 |
|
|
20km Gehen |
|
h |
1. |
Michelle Rohl |
|
1:32,49 |
2. |
Amber Antonia |
|
1:36,37 |
3. |
Jill Zenner |
|
1:37,10 |
4. |
Debbi Lawrence |
|
1:38,41 |
5. |
Joanne Dow |
|
1:38,52 |
6. |
Deborah Huberty |
|
1:47,25 |
7. |
Sam Cohen |
|
1:48,32 |
8. |
Heidi Hauch |
|
1:48,41 |
|