Europacup Superliga in Bremen (23./24.06.01)
|
Teamwertung
|
Teamwertung
|
|
100m |
+1,4 |
sec |
1. |
Mark Lewis-Francis |
GBR |
10,13 |
2. |
Kostas Kenteris |
GRE |
10,15 |
3. |
Frederic Krantz |
FRA |
10,27 |
4. |
Marco Torrieri |
ITA |
10,29 |
5. |
Tim Goebel |
D |
10,35 |
6. |
Marcin Krzywanski |
POL |
10,42 |
7. |
Sergej Bychkov |
RUS |
10,46 |
8. |
Pedro Nolet |
ESP |
10,48 |
|
B-Lauf I |
+0,6 |
|
1. |
Piotr Balcerzak |
POL |
10,51 |
2. |
Daniel Money |
GBR |
10,51 |
3. |
C. Papadias |
GRE |
10,52 |
4. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
10,57 |
|
B-Lauf II |
+1,3 |
|
1. |
Richard Pilarczyk |
POL |
10,41 |
2. |
Jerome Eyana |
FRA |
10,48 |
3. |
Carlos Berlanga |
ESP |
10,55 |
6. |
Christian Schacht |
D |
10,62 |
|
|
100m |
+2,8 |
sec |
1. |
Marina Kislova |
RUS |
11,23 |
2. |
Natalya Safronnikova |
BLR |
11,26 |
3. |
Katia Benth |
FRA |
11,38 |
4. |
Gabi Rockmeier |
GER |
11,38 |
5. |
Joice Maduaka |
GBR |
11,45 |
6. |
Manuela Levorato |
ITA |
11,47 |
7. |
Pavlina Andryskova |
CZE |
11,73 |
8. |
Evelina Lisenco |
ROM |
11,83 |
|
B-Lauf I |
+1,8 |
|
1. |
Marion Wagner |
D |
11,43 |
2. |
Marcia Richardson |
GBR |
11,46 |
3. |
Yuliya Bortsevich |
BLR |
11,46 |
|
B-Lauf II |
-0,2 |
|
1. |
Federique Bangue |
FRA |
11,44 |
2. |
Melanie Paschke |
D |
11,48 |
3. |
Irina Khabarova |
RUS |
11,51 |
7. |
Andrea Philipp |
D |
11,98 |
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Kostas Kenteris |
GRE |
20,31 |
2. |
Marlon Devonish |
GBR |
20,59 |
3. |
Marcin Urbas |
POL |
20,69 |
4. |
Christophe Cheval |
FRA |
20,82 |
5. |
A. Cavallaro |
ITA |
20,84 |
6. |
Marc Blume |
D |
21.14 |
7. |
Aleksandr Ryabov |
RUS |
21,41 |
|
Alberto Dorrego |
SPA |
DQ |
|
|
200m |
-0,7 |
sec |
1. |
Natalja Safronnikova |
BLR |
22,68 |
2. |
Ionela Tirlea |
ROM |
22,85 |
3. |
Svetlana Goncharenko |
RUS |
22,87 |
4. |
Birgit Rockmeier |
D |
23,04 |
5. |
Manuela Levorato |
ITA |
23,18 |
6. |
Katharine Merry |
GBR |
23,21^ |
7. |
Fabe Dia |
FRA |
23,29 |
8. |
Erika Suchovska |
CZE |
23,79 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Marc Raquil |
FRA |
44,95 |
2. |
Robert Mackowiak |
POL |
45,48 |
3. |
David Canal |
SPA |
45,52 |
4. |
Ingo Schultz |
D |
45,53 |
5. |
Alessandro Attene |
ITA |
45,92 |
6. |
Dmitri Golovastov |
RUS |
46,11 |
7. |
Iwan Thomas |
GBR |
46,14 |
8. |
Anastassios Goussis |
GRE |
47,05 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Grit Breuer |
D |
50,49 |
2. |
Francine Landre |
FRA |
51,21 |
3. |
Natalja Antyukh |
RUS |
51,37 |
4. |
Otilia Ruicu |
ROM |
51,65 |
5. |
Allison Curbishley |
GBR |
51,99 |
6. |
Anna Kozak |
BLR |
52,08 |
7. |
Danielle Perpoli |
ITA |
52,13 |
8. |
Tereza Zizalova |
CZE |
54,06 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Pawel Czapiewski |
POL |
1:48,28 |
2. |
Andrea Longo |
ITA |
1:48,54 |
3. |
Simon Lees |
GBR |
1:48,80 |
4. |
D. Bogdanov |
RUS |
1:48,97 |
5. |
Jimmy Lomba |
FRA |
1:49,13 |
6. |
Tarik Bourrouag |
D |
1:49,36 |
7. |
Israel Dominguez |
ESP |
1:49,65 |
8. |
Pavlos Farouggias |
GRE |
1:50,05 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Irina Mistyukevich |
RUS |
1:59,09 |
2. |
Ivonne Teichmann |
D |
1:59,39 |
3. |
Natalja Dukhnova |
BLR |
1:59,95 |
4. |
V. Fouquet |
FRA |
2:01,82 |
5. |
Tanya Blake |
GBR |
2:02,30 |
6. |
Petra Sedlakova |
CZE |
2:02,67 |
7. |
Sara Palmas |
ITA |
2:04,86 |
8. |
Elena Iagar |
ROM |
2:05,68 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
A. Jose Redolat |
ESP |
3:45,81 |
2. |
Mehdi Baala |
FRA |
3:46,29 |
3. |
Leszek Zblewski |
POL |
3:47,06 |
4. |
Christian Obrist |
ITA |
3:47,69 |
5. |
P. Stroubakos |
GRE |
3:48,11 |
6. |
Tom Mayo |
GBR |
3:48,69 |
7. |
Andrey Zadorozhniy |
RUS |
3:48,81 |
8. |
Benjamin Hetzler |
D |
3:50,08 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Violeta Szekely |
ROM |
4:06,43 |
2. |
Olga Yegorova |
RUS |
4:06,59 |
3. |
Hayley Tullett |
GBR |
4:07,83 |
4. |
Alesya Turova |
BLR |
4:08,80 |
5. |
Kathleen Friedrich |
D |
4:09,79 |
6. |
Andrea Suldesova |
CZE |
4:10,28 |
7. |
Hanane Sabri |
FRA |
4:11,73 |
8. |
Sara Palmas |
ITA |
4:14,97 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Driss Maazouzi |
FRA |
7:52,26 |
2. |
Andres Diaz |
ESP |
7:52,59 |
3. |
John Mayock |
GBR |
7:56,06 |
4. |
Wolfram Müller |
D |
7:56,16 |
5. |
Sergej Drygin |
RUS |
7:57,09 |
6. |
Leszek Zblewski |
POL |
7:57,47 |
7. |
F. Vicari |
ITA |
7:58,49 |
8. |
I. Neanidis |
GRE |
8:10,84 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Kathy Butler |
GBR |
9:03,71 |
2. |
Cristina Grosu |
ROM |
9:04,91 |
3. |
Fatima Yvelain |
FRA |
9:05,30 |
4. |
Liliya Volkova |
RUS |
9:06,78 |
5. |
Elisa Rea |
ITA |
9:06,95 |
6. |
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
D |
9:07,96 |
7. |
Renata Hoppova |
CZE |
9:16,04 |
8. |
Svetlana Klimkovich |
BLR |
9:23,73 |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Smail Sghir |
FRA |
13:50,47 |
2. |
Alberto Garcia |
ESP |
13:50,96 |
3. |
Marco Mazza |
ITA |
13:55,85 |
4. |
Mike Openshaw |
GBR |
13:58,15 |
5. |
Jan Fitschen |
D |
13:58,68 |
6. |
M. Yeginov |
RUS |
14:00,24 |
7. |
D. Kruczkowski |
POL |
14:08,83 |
8. |
A. Fragos |
GRE |
14:33,38 |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Yelena Zadorozhnaya |
RUS |
14:40,47 |
2. |
Paula Radcliffe |
GBR |
14:49,84 |
3. |
Mihaela Botezan |
ROM |
15:08,78 |
4. |
Yamna Belkacem |
FRA |
15:23,66 |
5. |
Elisa Rea |
ITA |
15:33,40 |
6. |
Luminita Zaituc |
D |
15:41,39 |
7. |
L. Volchik |
BLR |
16:17,76 |
8. |
Marie Volna |
CZE |
16:34,77 |
|
|
110m Hürden |
+1,3 |
sec |
1. |
Y. Pechyonkin |
RUS |
13,38 |
2. |
Florian Schwarthoff |
D |
13,57 |
3. |
Tony Jarrett |
GBR |
13,58 |
4. |
E. Pizzoli |
ITA |
13,71 |
5. |
K. Mehlich |
POL |
13,86 |
6. |
H. Montesinos |
ESP |
13,88 |
7. |
Ladji Doucoure |
FRA |
14,02 |
8. |
D. Pietris |
GRE |
14,04 |
|
|
100m Hürden |
+0,6 |
sec |
1. |
Irina Korotya |
RUS |
13,06 |
2. |
Linda Ferga |
FRA |
13,10 |
3. |
Kirsten Bolm |
D |
13,15 |
4. |
Diane Allahgreen |
GBR |
13,23 |
5. |
Margaret Macchiut |
ITA |
13,23 |
6. |
Eva Miklos |
ROM |
13,53 |
7. |
Lucie Skrobakova |
CZE |
13,70 |
|
Yevgeniya Likhuta |
BLR |
DQ |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Fabrizio Mori |
ITA |
48,39 |
2. |
Marek Plawgo |
POL |
48,98 |
3. |
Stephane Diagana |
FRA |
49,07 |
4. |
Ruslan Mashchenko |
RUS |
49,53 |
5. |
Chris Rawlinson |
GBR |
50,11 |
6. |
P. Iaokovakis |
GRE |
50,28 |
7. |
Ivan Rodriguez |
ESP |
50,44 |
8. |
Jan Reinberg |
D |
51.66 |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Yulia Nosova |
RUS |
53,84 |
2. |
Ionela Tirlea |
ROM |
55,08 |
3. |
Heike Meissner |
D |
55,33 |
4. |
S. Morandais |
FRA |
55,50 |
5. |
T. Kurochkina |
BLR |
56,17 |
6. |
Monika Niederstätter |
ITA |
56,85 |
7. |
Alena Rucklova |
CZE |
57,60 |
8. |
Natasha Denvers |
GBR |
62,97 |
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
B. Tahri |
FRA |
8:38,02 |
2. |
Antonio Jimenez |
ESP |
8:38,09 |
3. |
Ralf Assmus |
D |
8:39,34 |
4. |
Roman Usov |
RUS |
8:41,08 |
5. |
L. Di Pardo |
ITA |
8:42,72 |
6. |
Jan Zakrzewski |
POL |
8:44,79 |
7. |
G. Kombogiannis |
GRE |
8:47,81 |
8. |
Ben Whitby |
GBR |
8:50,13 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Susan Jones |
GBR |
1,95 NR |
2. |
Alina Astafei |
D |
1,89 |
3. |
Olga Kaliturina |
RUS |
1,89 |
4. |
A. di Martino |
ITA |
1,89 |
5. |
Oana Pantelimon |
ROM |
1,89 |
6. |
Olga Shedova |
BLR |
1,83 |
7. |
C. Preau |
FRA |
1,80 |
8. |
Iva Strakova |
CZE |
1,80 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Yaroslav Rybakov |
RUS |
2,28 |
2. |
Grzegorz Sposob |
POL |
2,23 |
3. |
Martin Buss |
D |
2,19 |
4. |
Robert Mitchell |
GBR |
2,19 |
5. |
David Antona |
SPA |
2,19 |
6. |
Dimitrios Syrakos |
GRE |
2,19 |
7. |
Gregory Gabella |
FRA |
2,15 |
8. |
Giulio Ciotti |
ITA |
2,15 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Svetlana Feofanova |
RUS |
4,60 ER |
2. |
Janine Whitlock |
GBR |
4,34 |
3. |
Pavla Hamackova |
CZE |
4,34 |
4. |
Christine Adams |
D |
4,20 |
5. |
Vanessa Boslak |
FRA |
4,20 |
6. |
A. Farfaletti |
ITA |
4,10 |
7. |
Y. Taratynova |
BLR |
3,60 |
|
Silvia Ristea |
ROM |
DNS |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Michael Stolle |
D |
5,75 |
2. |
Adam Kolasa |
POL |
5,68 |
3. |
V. Gorshkov |
RUS |
5,68 |
4. |
Khalid Lachheb |
FRA |
5,68 |
5. |
Montxu Miranda |
ESP |
5,50 |
6. |
M. Evangelou |
GRE |
5,10 |
|
Nick Buckfield |
GBR |
NM |
|
Massimo Allevi |
ITA |
DNS |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Heike Drechsler |
D |
6,79 |
2. |
Eunice Barber |
FRA |
6,71 |
3. |
Fiona May |
ITA |
6,57 |
4. |
Olga Rublyova |
RUS |
6,51 |
5. |
Jade Johnson |
GBR |
6,49 |
6. |
Eva Miklos |
ROM |
6,44 |
7. |
Lucie Komrskova |
CZE |
6,34 |
8. |
N. Safronova |
BLR |
6,34 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Danila Burkenya |
RUS |
7,89 |
2. |
Chris Tomlinson |
GBR |
7,67 |
3. |
Grzegorz Marciniszyn |
POL |
7,64 |
4. |
Alessio Rimoldi |
ITA |
7,63 |
5. |
Konstantin Krause |
D |
7,60 |
6. |
Kostas Koukodimos |
GRE |
7,55 |
7. |
Yann Domenech |
FRA |
7,49 |
8. |
Yago Lamela |
SPA |
7,48 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tatjana Lebedeva |
RUS |
14,89 |
2. |
N. Safronova |
BLR |
14,10w |
3. |
Cristina Nicolau |
ROM |
13,83 |
4. |
Barbara Lah |
ITA |
13,69 |
5. |
Nicole Herschmann |
D |
13,69 |
6. |
Amy Zongo |
FRA |
13,45w |
7. |
Rebecca White |
GBR |
12,82 |
8. |
M. Darmovzalova |
CZE |
12,77 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Jonathan Edwards |
GBR |
17,26 |
2. |
Christos Meletoglou |
GRE |
17,19 |
3. |
Paolo Camossi |
ITA |
16,97 |
4. |
Andrey Kurennoy |
RUS |
16,63 |
5. |
Karl Taillepierre |
FRA |
16,63 |
6. |
Jacek Kazimierowski |
POL |
16,30 |
7. |
Julio Lopez |
ESP |
16,19 |
8. |
Charles Friedek |
D |
16,14 |
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt |
D |
19,30 |
2. |
Irina Korzhanenko |
RUS |
19,27 |
3. |
Assunta Legnante |
ITA |
17,51 |
4. |
Elena Hila |
ROM |
17,38 |
5. |
Yelena Ivanenko |
BLR |
17,22 |
6. |
Laurence Manfredi |
FRA |
16,73 |
7. |
Vera Pospisilova |
CZE |
15,53 |
8. |
Joanne Duncan |
GBR |
15,36 |
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Manuel Martinez |
ESP |
21,03 |
2. |
Pavel Chumachenko |
RUS |
20,54 |
3. |
Paolo dal Soglio |
ITA |
20,02 |
4. |
Ralf Bartels |
D |
19,50 |
5. |
Leszek Sliwa |
POL |
18,85 |
6. |
Yves Niare |
FRA |
18,64 |
7. |
Vaios Tigas |
GRE |
18,48 |
8. |
Mark Proctor |
GBR |
18,10 |
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Franka Dietzsch |
D |
64,04 |
2. |
Natalja Sadova |
RUS |
63,77 |
3. |
Nicoleta Grasu |
ROM |
62,33 |
4. |
V. Pospisilova |
CZE |
58,96 |
5. |
Agnese Maffeis |
ITA |
58,17 |
6. |
M. Robert-Michon |
FRA |
58,07 |
7. |
L. Starovoitova |
BLR |
56,98 |
8. |
Philippa Roles |
GBR |
54,18 |
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Lars Riedel |
D |
66,63 |
2. |
Mario Pestano |
ESP |
65,60 |
3. |
Dmitri Schevchenko |
RUS |
65,26 |
4. |
Olgierd Stanski |
POL |
61,11 |
5. |
Diego Fortuna |
ITA |
59,81 |
6. |
Jean-C. Retel |
FRA |
58,64 |
7. |
Robert Weir |
GBR |
58,23 |
8. |
Savvas Panavoglou |
GRE |
58,14 |
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Olga Tsander |
BLR |
68,40 |
2. |
Kirsten Münchow |
D |
68,09 |
3. |
Lorraine Shaw |
GBR |
67,98 |
4. |
Manuela Montebrun |
FRA |
66,58 |
5. |
Ester Balassini |
ITA |
65,49 |
6. |
Alla Davydova |
RUS |
62,13 |
7. |
Cristina Buzau |
ROM |
61,80 |
8. |
Marketa Hajdu |
CZE |
58,30 |
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Szymon Ziolkowski |
POL |
80,87 |
2. |
Nicola Vizzoni |
ITA |
80,13 |
3. |
Christos Polychroniou |
GRE |
78,34 |
4. |
Nicolas Figere |
FRA |
76,90 |
5. |
Karsten Kobs |
D |
75,79 |
6. |
Mick Jones |
GBR |
73,67 |
7. |
Moises Campeny |
ESP |
70,44 |
8. |
Andrej Yevgenyev |
RUS |
70,20 |
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
N. Tomeckova |
CZE |
NR 64,77 |
2. |
Steffi Nerius |
D |
63,12 |
3. |
C. Coslovich |
ITA |
63,07 |
4. |
Tatjana Schikolenko |
RUS |
61,85 |
5. |
A.M. Termure |
ROM |
61,61 |
6. |
Oksana Velichko |
BLR |
56,11 |
7. |
Sarah Walter |
FRA |
55,27 |
8. |
Karen Martin |
GBR |
52,63 |
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Kostas Gatsioudis |
GRE |
88,33 |
2. |
Sergej Makarov |
RUS |
83,24 |
3. |
Raymond Hecht |
D |
83,05 |
4. |
Nick Nieland |
GBR |
80,84 |
5. |
Rajmond Kolko |
POL |
79,20 |
6. |
A. Desiderio |
ITA |
75,34 |
7. |
D. Brisseault |
FRA |
73,48 |
8. |
Gustavo Dacal |
ESP |
71,26 |
|
|
4x100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Deutschland
(Paschke, Schielke, B. Rockmeier, Wagner) |
|
43,02 |
2. |
Russland |
|
43,15 |
3. |
Frankreich |
|
43,45 |
4. |
Großbritannien |
|
43,53 |
5. |
Italien |
|
44,66 |
6. |
Tschechische Republik |
|
45,50 |
|
Weißrussland |
|
DQ |
|
Rumänien |
|
DQ |
|
|
4x100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Italien |
|
38,89 |
2. |
Großbritannien |
|
38,99 |
3. |
Polen |
|
39,00 |
4. |
Frankreich |
|
39,34 |
5. |
Deutschland
(Unger, M. Blume, Kosenkow, Schacht) |
|
39,48 |
6. |
Spanien |
|
39,58 |
7. |
Griechenland |
|
39,62 |
8. |
Russland |
|
40,27 |
|
|
4x400m |
|
min |
1. |
Deutschland
(Marx, Ghosh, Ekpo-Umoh, Breuer) |
|
3:23,81 |
2. |
Russland |
|
3:24,58 |
3. |
Frankreich |
|
3:26,23 |
4. |
Großbritannien |
|
3:28,15 |
5. |
Weißrussland |
|
3:28,17 |
6. |
Rumänien |
|
3:29,04 |
7. |
Italien |
|
3:31,96 |
8. |
Tschechische Republik |
|
3:36,35 |
|
|
4x400m |
|
min |
1. |
Polen |
|
3:01,79 |
2. |
Russland |
|
3:02,09 |
3. |
Deutschland
(Schultz, Dragu, Scheer, Figura) |
|
3:02,71 |
4. |
Frankreich |
|
3:02,92 |
5. |
Griechenland |
|
3:05,38 |
6. |
Griechenland |
|
3:05,38 |
7. |
Italien |
|
3:05,64 |
8. |
Spanien |
|
3:07,87 |
|
|
|
Teamwertung |
|
Punkte |
1. |
Polen |
|
107 |
2. |
Frankreich |
|
97 |
3. |
Russland |
|
95 |
4. |
Italien |
|
92 |
5. |
Großbritannien |
|
91 |
6. |
Deutschland |
|
91 |
7. |
Spanien |
|
76 |
8. |
Griechenland |
|
67 |
|
|
Teamwertung |
|
Punkte |
1. |
Russland |
|
126,5 |
2. |
Deutschland |
|
117 |
3. |
Frankreich |
|
86 |
4. |
Großbritannien |
|
82 |
5. |
Rumänien |
|
78 |
6. |
Italien |
|
72,5 |
7. |
Weißrussland |
|
70 |
8. |
Tschechische Republik |
|
47 |
|
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de