Internationales Hallen-Meeting Karlsruhe (29.01.00)
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Bruny Surin |
CAN |
6,53 |
2. |
Roland Nemeth |
UNG |
6,57 |
3. |
Gabor Dobos |
UNG |
6,58 |
4. |
Greg Saddler |
USA |
6,59 |
5. |
Piotr Balczerak |
POL |
6,69 |
6. |
Donovan Bailey |
CAN |
6,71 |
|
|
|
|
VL: |
Christian Schacht |
D |
6,80 |
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Marcin Urbas |
POL |
20,84 |
2. |
Christophe Cheval |
FRA |
21,00 |
3. |
Sergej Osovich |
UKR |
21,19 |
4. |
Joseph Batangdon |
CMR |
21,24 |
5. |
Marc Foucan |
FRA |
21,25 |
6. |
Davian Clarke |
JAM |
21,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Kennedy Kimwetich |
KEN |
1:46,26 |
2. |
Balasz Koranyi |
UNG |
1:47,06 |
3. |
Tarrik Bourrouag |
D |
1:47,27 |
4. |
Boris Kovesnikov |
RUS |
1:47,56 |
5. |
Mahjoub Haida |
MAR |
1:47,63 |
6. |
Wilson Kirwa |
FIN |
1:47,85 |
7. |
Oliver Daum |
D |
1:48,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Vjacheslav Shabunin |
RUS |
3:40,27 |
2. |
Mehdi Baala |
FRA |
3:41,08 |
3. |
Dirk Heinze |
D |
3:42,51 |
4. |
Piotr Rostowski |
POL |
3:42,93 |
5. |
Mario Kröckert |
D |
3:47,99 |
6. |
Peter Philipp |
SUI |
3:54,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
|
sec |
1. |
Million Wolde |
ETH |
7:38,12 |
2. |
Girma Tola |
ETH |
7:38,68 |
3. |
Youssef El Nassri |
SPA |
7:47,19 |
4. |
Said Chebili |
FRA |
7:47,65 |
5. |
Mohammed Mourhit |
BEL |
7:49,22 |
6. |
Andres Diaz |
SPA |
7:54,50 |
7. |
Jesus De La Fuente |
SPA |
7:56,78 |
8. |
Samir Benfares |
FRA |
7:58,89 |
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Tony Dees |
USA |
7,53 |
2. |
Elmar Lichtenegger |
AUT |
7,58 |
3. |
Shaun Bownes |
RSA |
7,60 |
4. |
Ralf Leberer |
D |
7,66 |
5. |
Tomasz Scigaczewski |
POL |
7,69 |
6. |
Falk Balzer |
D |
7,70 |
7. |
Sebastien Denis |
FRA |
7,80 |
8. |
Jonathan Nsenga |
BEL |
7,97 |
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Luis Meliz |
CUB |
8,12 |
2. |
Roman Shchurenko |
UKR |
7,96 |
3. |
Kiril Sosunov |
RUS |
7,91 |
4. |
Gregor Cankar |
SLO |
7,87 |
5. |
Younes Moudrik |
MAR |
7,81 |
6. |
Cheikh Toure |
FRA |
7,80 |
7. |
Konstantin Krause |
D |
7,77 |
8. |
Williams Wendell |
TRI |
7,54 |
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Petja Pendareva |
BUL |
7,11 |
2. |
Sevatheda Fynes |
BAH |
7,12 |
3. |
Anzhela Kravchenko |
UKR |
7,12 |
4. |
Susanthika Jayasinghe |
SRI |
7,17 |
5. |
Zhanna Pintusevich |
UKR |
7,22 |
6. |
Debbie Ferguson |
BAH |
7,31 |
|
|
|
|
VL: |
Marion Wagner |
D |
7,40 |
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Yekaterina Leshchova |
RUS |
23,09 |
2. |
Mireille Doners |
SUI |
23,43 |
3. |
Sylviane Felix |
FRA |
23,48 |
4. |
Olesja Zykina |
RUS |
23,51 |
5. |
Alenka Bikar |
SLO |
23,70 |
6. |
Daniela Georgieva |
|
23,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Natalja Tsyganova |
RUS |
1:59,65 |
2. |
Lidia Chojecka |
POL |
2:00,46 |
3. |
Stella Jongmans |
NDL |
2:01,05 |
4. |
Sandra Stals |
BEL |
2:01,55 |
5. |
Natalja Duchnova |
BLS |
2:01,93 |
6. |
Anita Brägger |
SUI |
2:04,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Patricia Girard |
FRA |
8,02 |
2. |
Lacena Golding |
JAM |
8,05 |
3. |
Eunice Barber |
FRA |
8,15 |
4. |
Elke Wölfling |
AUT |
8,23 |
5. |
Dionne Rose |
JAM |
8,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VL: |
Jennifer Komoll |
D |
8,41 |
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tatjana Lebedeva |
RUS |
14,66 |
2. |
Christina Nicolau |
RUM |
14,53 |
3. |
Yamile Aldama |
CUB |
14,30 |
4. |
Olga Vasdeki |
GRE |
14,16 |
5. |
Sarka Kasparkova |
TCH |
13,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Erika Johansson |
SWE |
6,79 |
2. |
Eunice Barber |
FRA |
6,76 |
3. |
Niki Xanthou |
GRE |
6,68 |
4. |
Heike Drechsler |
D |
6,65 |
5. |
Tunde Vaszi |
UNG |
6,62 |
6. |
Sofia Schulte |
D |
6,40 |
7. |
Adrien Sawyer |
USA |
6,29 |
8. |
Elena Persina |
KAZ |
6,24 |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Anzhela Balakhonova |
UKR |
4,42 |
2. |
Yvonne Buschbaum |
D |
4,37 |
3. |
Svetlana Feofanova |
RUS |
4,32 |
4. |
Christine Adams |
D |
4,22 |
5. |
Daniela Bartova |
TCH |
4,22 |
6. |
Zsuzsa Szabo |
UNG |
4,12 |
7. |
Sabine Schulte |
D |
4,12 |
|
|
|
|
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de