|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
+0,5 |
sec |
1. |
Maurice Greene |
USA |
10,01 |
2. |
Tim Montgomery |
USA |
10,11 |
3. |
Francis Obikwelu |
NGR |
10,19 |
4. |
Bernard Williams |
USA |
10,21 |
5. |
Brian Lewis |
USA |
10,26 |
6. |
Abdul Aziz Zakari |
GHA |
10,26 |
7. |
Marco Torrieri |
ITA |
10,26 |
8. |
Obadele Thompson |
BAR |
10,27 |
9. |
Jon Drummond |
USA |
10,32 |
|
B-Lauf |
+0,2 |
|
1. |
Patrick Jarrett |
JAM |
10,15 |
2. |
Deji Aliu |
NGR |
10,19 |
3. |
Kim Collins |
SKN |
10,22 |
4. |
Christian Malcolm |
GBR |
10,24 |
5. |
Nobuharu Asahara |
JPN |
10,32 |
6. |
Andrea Colombo |
ITA |
10,41 |
7. |
Matthew Shirvington |
AUS |
10,44 |
8. |
Francesco Scuderi |
ITA |
10,47 |
|
|
100m |
+0,1 |
sec |
1. |
Marion Jones |
USA |
10,96 |
2. |
Chandra Sturrup |
BAH |
11,10 |
3. |
Chryste Gaines |
USA |
11,11 |
4. |
Debbie Ferguson |
BAH |
11,17 |
5. |
Manuela Levorato |
ITA |
11,23 |
6. |
Myriam Leonie Mani |
CMR |
11,33 |
7. |
Inger Miller |
USA |
11,37 |
8. |
Kelli White |
USA |
11,41 |
9. |
Torri Edwards |
USA |
11,65 |
|
B-Lauf |
-0,2 |
|
1. |
Sevatheda Fynes |
BAH |
11,34 |
2. |
Glory Alozie |
NGR |
11,34 |
3. |
Mary Onyali |
NGR |
11,39 |
4. |
Beverly McDonald |
JAM |
11,58 |
5. |
Felipa Palacios |
COL |
11,86 |
6. |
Elena Sordelli |
ITA |
12,09 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Andre Bucher |
SUI |
1:44,01 |
2. |
Yuri Borzakovsky |
RUS |
1:44,02 |
3. |
Glody Dube |
BOT |
1:44,62 |
4. |
Hezekiel Sepeng |
RSA |
1:44,97 |
5. |
William Yiampoy |
KEN |
1:45,18 |
6. |
William Chirchir |
KEN |
1:45,30 |
7. |
Andrea Longo |
ITA |
1:45,35 |
8. |
David Lelei |
KEN |
1:45,72 |
9. |
Jean-Patrick Nduwimana |
BDI |
1:46,84 |
10. |
Nicholas Wachira |
KEN |
1:48,62 |
|
David Kiptoo |
KEN |
DNF |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Stephanie Graf |
AUT |
1:58,44 |
2. |
Natalya Tsyganova |
RUS |
1:58,98 |
3. |
Irina Mistyukevich |
RUS |
1:59,42 |
4. |
Fabiane dos Santos |
BRA |
1:59,46 |
5. |
Laetitia Vriesde |
SUR |
1:59,55 |
6. |
Faith Macharia |
KEN |
1:59,75 |
7. |
Brigita Langerholc |
SLO |
1:59,86 |
8. |
Jolanda Ceplak |
SLO |
1:59,86 |
9. |
Helena Fuchsova |
CZE |
2:00,16 |
10. |
Luciana Mendes |
BRA |
2:02,47 |
11. |
Elisabetta Artuso |
ITA |
2:04,69 |
12. |
Tina Paulino |
MOZ |
2:04,83 |
|
Simona Ionescu |
ROM |
DNF |
|
|
Meile |
|
min |
1. |
Hicham El Guerrouj |
MAR |
3:44,95 |
2. |
Bernard Lagat |
KEN |
3:47,28 |
3. |
Andres Diaz |
ESP |
3:48,34 |
4. |
Jose A. Redolat |
ESP |
3:49,60 |
5. |
Leonard Mucheru |
KEN |
3:49,75 |
6. |
Vjacheslav Shabunin |
RUS |
3:49,83 |
7. |
Sammy Mutai |
KEN |
3:50,60 |
8. |
Enock Koech |
KEN |
3:51,50 |
9. |
Laban Rotich |
KEN |
3:52,26 |
10. |
Kevin Sullivan |
CAN |
3:52,41 |
11. |
Benjamin Kipkurui |
KEN |
3:52,52 |
12. |
Peter Biwott |
KEN |
3:53,16 |
13. |
Reyes Estevez |
ESP |
3:53,52 |
14. |
Youssef Baba |
MAR |
3:58,82 |
15. |
Christian Obrist |
ITA |
3:59,74 |
16. |
William Tanui |
KEN |
4:00,58 |
17. |
John Kibowen |
KEN |
4:01,45 |
|
Gennaro Di Napoli |
ITA |
DNF |
|
Adil Kaouch |
MAR |
DNF |
|
Benson Koech |
KEN |
DNF |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Violeta Beclea-Szekely |
ROM |
4:00,92 |
2. |
Natalja Gorelova |
RUS |
4:01,84 |
3. |
Suzy Favor-Hamilton |
USA |
4:03,10 |
4. |
Olga Nelyubova |
RUS |
4:03,24 |
5. |
Hayley Parry-Tullett |
GBR |
4:04,23 |
6. |
Yulia Kosenkova |
RUS |
4:05,07 |
7. |
Sabine Fischer |
SUI |
4:05,60 |
8. |
Veerle Dejaeghere |
BEL |
4:06,13 |
9. |
Natalia Rodriguez |
ESP |
4:06,32 |
10. |
Abebech Negussie |
ETH |
4:06,85 |
11. |
Helen Pattinson |
GBR |
4:07,56 |
12. |
Nuria Fernandez |
ESP |
4:08,14 |
13. |
Elisa Rea |
ITA |
4:09,45 |
14. |
Helena Javornik |
SLO |
4:10,06 |
15. |
Sara Palmas |
ITA |
4:12,13 |
16. |
Ana Amelia Menendez |
ESP |
4:13,46 |
|
Natalja Duchnova |
BLR |
DNF |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Hailu Mekkonen |
ETH |
12:58,57 |
2. |
Benjamin Limo |
KEN |
12:59,53 |
3. |
Sammy Kipketer |
KEN |
12:59,94 |
4. |
Richard Limo |
KEN |
13:00,32 |
5. |
Abiyote Abate |
ETH |
13:00,36 |
6. |
Ismail Sghir |
FRA |
13:01,64 |
7. |
Million Wolde |
ETH |
13:02,17 |
8. |
Alberto Garcia |
ESP |
13:02,54 |
9. |
Tom Nyariki |
KEN |
13:04,64 |
10. |
Charles Kamathi |
KEN |
13:05,16 |
11. |
Mohammed Amyn |
MAR |
13:05,44 |
12. |
Daniel Komen |
KEN |
13:07,50 |
13. |
Jose Rios |
ESP |
13:09,83 |
14. |
Marius Bakken |
NOR |
13:13,99 |
15. |
Driss El Himer |
FRA |
13:15,10 |
16. |
Kenenisa Bekele |
ETH |
13:15,39 |
17. |
Mark Carroll |
IRL |
13:20,95 |
18. |
Mohamed Said El Wardi |
MAR |
13:21,88 |
19. |
Daniel Gachara |
KEN |
13:26,46 |
20. |
Ricardo Fernandez |
ESP |
13:26,68 |
21. |
Chema Martinez |
ESP |
13:27,22 |
22. |
Craig Mottram |
AUS |
13:31,73 |
23. |
Simone Zanon |
ITA |
13:32,61 |
24. |
Said Berioui |
MAR |
13:45,51 |
25. |
Isaac Viciosa |
ESP |
13:45,59 |
26. |
Fita Bayissa |
ETH |
13:45,94 |
|
Martin Keino |
KEN |
DNF |
|
Edwin Maranga |
KEN |
DNF |
|
Mohammed Mourhit |
BEL |
DNF |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Olga Yegorova |
RUS |
8:23,96 |
2. |
Yelena Zadorozhnaya |
RUS |
8:25,40 |
3. |
Tatjana Tomashova |
RUS |
8:25,56 |
4. |
Gabriela Szabo |
ROM |
8:26,44 |
5. |
Paula Radcliffe |
GBR |
8:26,97 |
6. |
Daniela Yordanova |
BUL |
8:30,65 |
7. |
Asmae Leghzaoui |
MAR |
8:37,58 |
8. |
Alesya Turova |
BLR |
8:39,14 |
9. |
Rose Cheruiyot |
KEN |
8:41,74 |
10. |
Dama Gebregiorgis |
ETH |
8:42,39 |
11. |
Benita Willis |
AUS |
8:42,95 |
12. |
Marta Dominguez |
ESP |
8:46,35 |
13. |
Kathy Butler |
GBR |
8:53,63 |
14. |
Etaferahu Tarekegne |
ETH |
8:59,97 |
15. |
Bouchra Chaabi |
MAR |
9:03,26 |
16. |
Werknesh Kidane |
ETH |
9:03,74 |
17. |
Una English |
IRL |
9:11,37 |
|
Olga Komyagina |
RUS |
DNF |
|
|
110m Hürden |
-0,2 |
min |
1. |
Colin Jackson |
GBR |
13,37 |
2. |
Dudley Dorival |
HAI |
13,38 |
3. |
Shaun Bownes |
RSA |
13,38 |
4. |
Stanislavs Olijars |
LAT |
13,40 |
5. |
Terrence Trammell |
USA |
13,50 |
6. |
Zivko Videnov |
BUL |
13,53 |
7. |
Dominique Arnold |
USA |
13,68 |
8. |
Emiliano Pizzoli |
ITA |
13,76 |
9. |
Larry Wade |
USA |
13,87 |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Nezha Bidouane |
MAR |
54,54 |
2. |
Debbie Ann Parris |
JAM |
54,60 |
3. |
Tonja Buford-Bailey |
USA |
54,75 |
4. |
Sandra Glover |
USA |
55,18 |
5. |
Yulia Nosova |
RUS |
55,44 |
6. |
Tatjana Tereshchuk-Antipova |
UKR |
55,46 |
7. |
Surita Febrraio |
RSA |
55,82 |
8. |
Natalja Torshina |
KAZ |
56,34 |
9. |
Monika Niederstätter |
ITA |
56,56 |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
James Carter |
USA |
48,51 |
2. |
Fabrizio Mori |
ITA |
48,54 |
3. |
Dai Tamesue |
JPN |
48,78 |
4. |
Chris Rawlinson |
GBR |
48,96 |
5. |
Hadi Soua’an Al-Somaily |
KSA |
48,99 |
6. |
Anthony Borsumato |
GBR |
49,38 |
7. |
Eric Thomas |
USA |
49,39 |
8. |
Giorgio Frinolli |
ITA |
49,68 |
9. |
Gennadiy Gorbenko |
UKR |
51,03 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Kajsa Bergqvist |
SWE |
1,98 |
2. |
Venelina Veneva |
BUL |
1,96 |
3. |
Olga Kaliturina |
RUS |
1,90 |
4. |
Amy Acuff |
USA |
1,85 |
4. |
Monica Iagar-Dinescu |
ROM |
1,85 |
4. |
Solange Witteveen |
ARG |
1,85 |
7. |
Inga Babakova |
UKR |
1,85 |
7. |
Hestrie Cloete |
RSA |
1,85 |
7. |
Dora Györffy |
HUN |
1,85 |
7. |
Svetlana Zalevskaya |
KAZ |
1,85 |
11. |
Miki Imai |
JPN |
1,85 |
11. |
Oana Musunoiu-Pantelimon |
ROM |
1,85 |
13. |
Vita Stopina |
UKR |
1,80 |
|
Yulia Lyakhova |
RUS |
NM |
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Reuben Kosgei |
KEN |
8:09,12 |
2. |
Raymond Yator |
KEN |
8:09,20 |
3. |
Bernard Barmasei |
KEN |
8:09,78 |
4. |
Antonio Jimenez |
ESP |
8:13,48 |
5. |
John Kosgei |
KEN |
8:14,22 |
6. |
Kipkirui Misoi |
KEN |
8:14,23 |
7. |
Tim Broe |
USA |
8:14,82 |
8. |
El Arbi Khattabi |
MAR |
8:16,31 |
9. |
Laid Bessou |
ALG |
8:20,94 |
10. |
Gael Pencreach |
FRA |
8:21,41 |
11. |
Jose Luis Blanco |
ESP |
8:22,35 |
12. |
Christian Belz |
SUI |
8:22,48 |
13. |
Abdullah Khamis |
QAT |
8:22,76 |
14. |
Ramiro Moran |
ESP |
8:35,76 |
15. |
Vladimir Pronin |
RUS |
8:40,87 |
16. |
Angelo Iannelli |
ITA |
8:45,85 |
|
Angelo Carosi |
ITA |
DNF |
|
Julius Chelule |
KEN |
DNF |
|
Josephat Kapkory |
KEN |
DNF |
|
Simon Vroemen |
NED |
DNF |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Stacy Dragila |
USA |
4,72 |
2. |
Yelena Isinbayeva |
RUS |
4,42 |
3. |
Kellie Suttle |
USA |
4,42 |
4. |
Yelena Beljakova |
RUS |
4,42 |
5. |
Monika Pyrek |
POL |
4,32 |
6. |
Doris Auer |
AUT |
4,32 |
6. |
Anzhela Balakhonova |
UKR |
4,32 |
6. |
Thorey Elisdottir |
ISL |
4,32 |
9. |
Svetlana Feofanova |
RUS |
4,32 |
10. |
Melissa Mueller |
USA |
4,20 |
10. |
Mary Sauer |
USA |
4,20 |
12. |
Pavla Hamackova |
CZE |
4,20 |
13. |
Alicia Warlick |
USA |
4,20 |
14. |
Vala Flosadottir |
ISL |
4,00 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Kevin Dilworth |
USA |
8,06 |
2. |
Taher Hussein Al-Sabee |
KSA |
7,99 |
3. |
Olexiy Lukasevych |
UKR |
7,97 |
4. |
Dwight Philips |
USA |
7,97 |
5. |
Vitali Shkurlatov |
RUS |
7,95 |
6. |
Melvin Lister |
USA |
7,62 |
7. |
Peter Burge |
AUS |
7,55 |
8. |
Jai Taurima |
AUS |
7,50 |
9. |
Roman Shchurenko |
UKR |
7,33 |
10. |
Diego Boschiero |
ITA |
7,00 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tatjana Kotova |
RUS |
6,78 |
2. |
Fiona May |
ITA |
6,67 |
3. |
Jackie Edwards |
BAH |
6,28 |
4. |
Niurka Montalvo |
ESP |
6,20 |
5. |
Eva Miklos |
ROM |
6,18 |
6. |
Jenny Adams |
USA |
6,15 |
7. |
Tatjana Ter-Mesrobyan |
RUS |
6,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Kostas Gatsioudis |
GRE |
87,49 |
2. |
Breaux Greer |
USA |
81,59 |
3. |
Dariusz Trafas |
POL |
79,48 |
4. |
Eriks Rags |
LAT |
79,42 |
5. |
Gregor Högler |
AUT |
78,78 |
6. |
Sergej Voynov |
UZB |
78,70 |
7. |
Peter Esenwein |
D |
77,04 |
8. |
Alberto Desiderio |
ITA |
75,59 |
9. |
Mick Hill |
GBR |
73,56 |
|
|
|
Hammerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Koji Murofushi |
JPN |
79,50 |
2. |
Nicola Vizzoni |
ITA |
79,36 |
3. |
Szymon Ziolkowski |
POL |
79,10 |
4. |
Balazs Kiss |
HUN |
77,55 |
5. |
Tibor Gecsek |
HUN |
77,47 |
6. |
Olli-Pekka Karjalainen |
FIN |
76,42 |
7. |
Vladislav Piskunov |
UKR |
76,39 |
8. |
Oleksandr Krykun |
UKR |
75,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|