Startseite


Olympische Spiele 2000 in Sydney

 

110 Meter Hürden / Männer

  Endlauf +0,6 sec
1. Anier Garcia CUB 13,00
2. Terrence Trammell USA 13,16
3. Mark Crear USA 13,22
4. Allen Johnson USA 13,23
5. Colin Jackson GBR 13,28
6. Florian Schwarthoff D 13,42
7. Dudley Dorival HAI 13,49
8. Robert Kronberg SWE 13,61

 

Vorläufe

 

Viertel- /Halbfinale

 
  Vorlauf 1    sec
1. Mark Crear USA Q 13,44
2. Stanislavs Olijars LAT Q 13,56
3. Kyle Vander-Kuyp AUS Q 13,67
5. Paul Sehzue LBR 14,18
6. Charles Tyrone Allen GU 14,21
7. Ralf Leberer D q 56,74
Tony Jarrett GBR DQ
Marcin Kuszewski POL DNF
  Viertelfinale 1   sec
1. Anier Garcia CUB Q 13,53
2. Falk Balzer D Q 13,59
3. Mark Crear USA Q 13,60
4. Evgeni Pechenkin RUS Q 13,63
5. Emiliano Pizzoli ITA 13,69
6. Jonathan Nsenga BEL 13,73
7. Saturo Tanigawa JPN 13,94
8. Damien Greaves GBR 14,08
  Vorlauf 2   sec
1. Dudley Dorival HAI Q 13,33
2. Shaun Bownes RSA Q 13,53
3. Yoel Hernandez CUB Q 13,53
4. Falk Balzer D Q 13,67
5. Stephen Brown TRI q 13,92
6. Peter Coghlan IRL q 14,03
7. Robert Foster JAM 14,33
Mubarak Mubarak KSA DQ
  Viertelfinale 2   sec
1. Dudley Dorival HAI Q 13,49
2. Shaun Bownes RSA Q 13,54
3. Tomasz Szigaczewski POL Q 13,60
4. Kyle Vander-Kuyp AUS Q 13,62
5. Ralf Leberer D 13,73
6. Levente Csillag HUN 13,75
7. Andrea Giaconi ITA 13,93
8. Jeff Jackson ISV 14,17
9. Paul Sehzue LBR 14,37
  Vorlauf 3   sec
1. Anier Garcia CUB Q 13,60
2. Andrej Kislykh RUS Q 13,77
3. Balazs Kovacs HUN Q 13,83
4. Jean-Marc Grava FRA Q 14,01
5. Gabriel Burnett BAR 14,23
6. Raphael Monachon SUI 14,80
Zivko Videnov BUL DNF
  Viertelfinale 3   sec
1. Florian Schwarthoff D Q 13,54
2. Allen Johnson USA Q 13,55
3. Robert Kronberg SWE Q 13,56
4. Elmar Lichtenegger AUT Q 13,73
5. Andrej Kislykh RUS 14,03
6. Andrian Woodley CAN 14,04
7. Joseph Randriamahaja MAD 14,07
8. Stephen Brown TRI 14,12
  Vorlauf 4   sec
1. Florian Schwarthoff D Q 13,55
2. Robert Kronberg SWE Q 13,58
3. Terrence Trammell USA Q 13,59
4. Emiliano Pizzoli ITA Q 13,65
5. Marcio Simao de Souza BRA q 13,70
6. Jeff Jackson ISV q 14,05
7. Victor Houston BAR 14,06
8. Paolo Della Santa SUI 14,12
  Viertelfinale 4   sec
1. Colin Jackson GBR Q 13,27
2. Terrence Trammell USA Q 13,29
3. Stanislavs Olijars LAT Q 13,34
4. Yoel Hernandez CUB Q 13,40
5. Marcio Simao de Souza BRA 13,71
6. Balazs CKovacs HUN 13,78
7. Peter Coghlan IRL 13,86
8. Jean-Marc Grava FRA 14,47
  Vorlauf 5   sec
1. Allen Johnson USA Q 13,50
2. Eugeni Pechenkin RUS Q 13,56
3. Jonathan Nsenga BEL Q 13,57
4. Elmar Lichtenegger AUT Q 13,65
5. Levente Csillag HUN q 13,66
6. Joseph Randriamahaja MAD q 13,86
7. Damien Greaves GBR q 14,01
  Halbfinale 1   sec
1. Anier Garcia CUB Q 13,16
2. Mark Crear USA Q 13,23
3. Dudley Dorival HAI Q 13,35
4. Robert Kronberg SWE  Q 13,39
5. Shaun Bownes RSA 13,41
6. Falk Balzer D 13,59
7. Evgeni Pechenkin RUS 13,62
8. Kyle Vander-Kuyp AUS 13,63
  Vorlauf 6   sec
1. Colin Jackson GBR Q 13,38
2. Tomasz Scigaczewski POL Q 13,53
3. Andrea Giaconi ITA Q 13,62
4. Adrian Woodley CAN Q 13,71
5. Satoru Tanigawa JPN q 13,74
6. Arlindo Pinheiro STP 15,65
Robin Korving NED DNS
Igor Kovac SVK DNS
  Halbfinale 2   sec
1. Terrence Trammell USA Q 13,32
2. Allen Johnson USA Q 13,33
3. Colin Jackson GBR Q 13,34
4. Florian Schwarthoff D Q 13,39
5. Yoel Hernandez CUB 13,41
6. Stanislavs Olijars LAT 13,50
7. Tomasz Scigaczewski POL 13,51
8. Elmar Lichtenegger AUT 13,59

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de