Startseite


Olympische Spiele 2000 in Sydney

 

100 Meter / Männer

  Endlauf – 0,3 sec
1. Maurice Greene USA 9,87
2. Ato Boldon TRI 9,99
3. Obadele Thompson BAR 10,04
4. Dwain Chambers GBR 10,08
5. Jon Drummond USA 10,09
6. Darren Campbell GBR 10,13
7. Kim Collins SKN 10,17
8. Aziz Zakari GHA DNF

 

Vorläufe

 

Viertel- /Halbfinale

 
  Vorlauf 1    sec
1. Abdul Aziz Zakari GHA Q 10,31
2. Patrick Johnson AUS Q 10,31
3. Venancio José SPA Q 10,36
4. Martin Lachkovics AUT 10,41
5. Nicolas Macrozonaris CAN 10,45
6. Jamal Abd. Al-Saffar KSA 10,75
7. Bui Luong VIE 10,85
8. Modou Gai Pa GAM 11,03
9. Mario Bonello MLT 11,06
  Zwischenlauf 1   sec
1. Maurice Greene USA Q 10,10
2. Leonard Myles-Mills GHA Q 10,23
3. Sunday Emmanuel NGR Q 10,36
4. Marcin Nowak POL 10,37
5. Sayon Cooper LBR 10,37
6. Ibrahim Meite CIV 10,40
7. Serge Bengono II CMR 10,46
8. Shingo Kawabata JPN 10,60
  Vorlauf 2   sec
1. Marcin Nowak POL Q 10,27
2. Sunday Emmanuel NGR Q 10,31
3. Freddy Mayola CUB Q 10,33
4. Sayon Cooper LBR q 10,33
5. David Patros FRA q 10,38
6. Wai Hung Chiang HKG 10,64
7. Teymur Gasimov AZE 10,97
8. Haseri Asli BRU 11,11
9. Sisomphone Vongphakdy LAO 11,47
  Zwischenlauf 2   sec
1. Ato Boldon TRI Q 10,11
2. Kim Collins SKN Q 10,19
3. Bruny Surin CAN Q 10,20
4. Jason Gardener GBR 10,27
5. Christopher Williams JAM 10,30
6. Freddy Mayola CUB 10,35
7. Piotr Malcerzahk POL 10,38
8. Martin Lackovics AUT 10,44
9. Joseph Batangdon CMR 10,52
  Vorlauf 3   sec
1. Curtis Johnson USA Q 10,30
2. Vicente L. de Lima BRA Q 10,31
3. Georgios Theodoridis GRE Q 10,34
4. Bruny Surin CAN q 10,41
5. Renward Wells BAH 10,47
6. Dejan Vojnovic CRO 10,50
7. Tommi Hartonen FIN 10,53
8. Seun Ogunkoya NGR 10,72
Fernando Arlete GBS DNF
  Zwischenlauf 3   sec
1. Obadele Thompson BAR Q 10,04
2. Matt Shirvington AUS Q 10,13
3. Aziz Zakari GHA Q 10,22
4. Lindel Frater JAM q 10,23
5. Vicente Lima BRA 10,28
6. David Patros FRA 10,33
7. Kostyantyan Rurak UKR 10,38
8. Donovan Bailey CAN 11,36
  Vorlauf 4   sec
1. Obadele Thompson BAR Q 10,23
2. Deji Aliu NGR Q 10,35
3. Shingo Kawabata JAP Q 10,39
4. Stefano Tilli ITA q 10,40
5. Raphael R. de Oliveira BRA 10,44
6. Paul Brizzell RL 10,62
7. Petko Yankov BUL 10,63
8. Christopher Silas Adolf PLW 11,01
9. Toluta’u Koula TON 11,01
  Zwischenlauf 4   sec
1. Dwain Chambers GBR Q 10,12
2. Jon Drummond USA Q 10,15
3. Koji Ito JPN Q 10,25
4. Stephane Bukland MRI 10,26
5. Antoine Boussombo GAB 10,27
6. Stefano Tilli ITA 10,27
7. Mathew Quinn RSA 10,27
8. Patrick Jarrett JAM 16,40
  Vorlauf 5   sec
1. Darren Campbell GBR Q 10,28
2. Serge Bengono CMR Q 10,35
3. Piotr Balcerzak POL Q 10,42
4. Tommy Kafri ISR 10,43
5. Christian Nsiah GHA 10,44
6. Francesco Scuderi ITA 10,50
7. Idrissa Sanou BKF 10,60
8. Youssouf Simpara MLI 10,82
Ronald Promesse STL DNF
  Zwischenlauf 5   sec
1. Darren Campbell GBR Q 10,21
2. Curtis Johnson USA Q 10,24
3. Deji Aliu NGR Q 10,29
4. Georgios Theodoridis GRE 10,29
5. Patrick Johnson AUS 10,44
6. Claudio Sousa BRA 10,47
7. Anninos Marcoullides CYP 10,48
8. Venancio Jose ESP 10,53
  Vorlauf 6   sec
1. Maurice Greene USA Q 10,31
2. Kim Collins STK Q 10,39
3. Joseph Batangdon CMR Q 10,45
4. Andrea Colombo ITA 10,52
5. Watson Nyambek MAS 10,61
6. John Muray INA 10,68
7. Teiti Teina CKI 11,22
Cherico Detenamo NAU DNS
Angelos Pavlakakis GRE DNS
  Halbfinale 1   sec
1. Dwain Chambers GBR Q 10,14
2. Obadele Thompson BAR Q 10,15
3. Darren Campbell GBR Q 10,19
4. Kim collins SKN Q 10,20
5. Leo Myles-Mills GHA 10,25
6. Curtis Johnson USA 10,27
7. Koji Ito JPN 10,39
8. Lindel Frater JAM 10,46
  Vorlauf 7   sec
1. Stephane Buckland MRI Q 10,35
2. Dwain Chambers GBR Q 10,38
3. Donovan Bailey CAN Q 10,39
4. Marc Blume D 10,42
5. Paul Di Bella AUS 10,52
6. Antonio Serpas ESA 10,63
7. Nadhari Djaffar COM 10,68
8. Kelsey Nakanelua AMS 10,93
9. Jean-Aime Randrianalijaona MAD 12,50
  Halbfinale 2   sec
1. Maurice Greene USA Q 10,06
2. Jon Drummond USA Q 10,10
3. Ato Boldon TRI Q 10,13
4. Aziz Zakari GHA Q 10,16
5. Matt Shirvington AUS 10,26
6. Deji Aliu NGR 10,32
7. Sunday Emmanuel NGR 10,45
8. Bruny Surin CAN 50,94
  Vorlauf 8   sec
1. Ato Boldon TRI Q 10,04
2. Antoine Boussombo GAB Q 10,13
3. Leonard Myles-Mills GHA Q 10,15
4. Ibrahim Meite CIV q 10,24
5. Claudio Roberto de Souza BRA q 10,31
6. Anninos Marcoullides CYP q 10,32
7. Janis Roubaba INA 10,54
8. Oltion Luli ALB 11,08
9. S. Ani Ali Mamane NIG 11,25
  Vorlauf 9   sec
1. Jon Drummond USA Q 10,20
2. Matt Shirvington AUS Q 10,35
3. Patrick Jarrett JAM Q 10,41
4. Anatoli Dovgal UKR 10,48
5. Oscar Meneses GUA 10,54
6. Shigeyuki Kojima JAP 10,59
7. Caimin Douglas AHO 10,69
8. Abraham Kepsin VAN 11,12
9. Garcia Philam GUM 11,21
  Vorlauf 10   sec
1. Jason Gardener GBR Q 10,38
2. Lindel Frater JAM Q 10,45
3. Konstantin Rurak UKR Q 10,48
4. Sherwin Vries NAM 10,53
5. Niconnor Alexander TRI 10,56
6. Sergej Bychkov RUS 10,68
7. Ruslan Rusidze GEO 10,70
8. Alpha Kamara SLE 10,74
9. Vitali Medvedev KAZ 10,75
  Vorlauf 11   sec
1. Christopher Williams JAM Q 10,35
2. Matthew Quinn RSA Q 10,44
3. Koji Ito JAP Q 10,45
4. Heber Viera URU 10,54
5. Gabriel Simon ARG 10,56
6. Erwin Geru Susanto INA 10,87
7. Sebergue Moumi CHA 11,00
8. Guillermo Dongo SUR 11,10
9. Lucas Nelson SEY 11,15

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de