Startseite


Olympische Spiele 2000 in Sydney

 

100 Meter / Frauen

  Endlauf – 0,4 sec
1. Marion Jones USA 10,75
2. Ekaterini Thanou GRE 11,12
3. Tanya Lawrence JAM 11,18
4. Merlene Ottey JAM 11,19
5. Zhanna Pintusevich UKR 11,20
6. Chandra Sturrup BAH 11,21
7. Sevatheda Fynes BAH 11,22
8. Debbie Ferguson BAH 11,29

 

Vorläufe

 

Viertel- /Halbfinale

 
  Vorlauf 1    sec
1. Sevatheda Fynes BAH Q 11,18
2. Leonie Mani CMR Q 11,24
3. Valma Bass SKN Q 11,45
4. Karin Mayr AUT 11,50
5. Joice Maduaka GBR 11,51
6. Martha Adusei CAN 11,82
7. M.P. Mosanga Motanga GEQ 12,91
8. Ismenia Frederico CPV 12,99
  Viertelfinale 1   sec
1. Merlene Ottey JAM Q 11,08
2. Debbie Ferguson BAH Q 11,18
3. Mercy Nku NGR Q 11,26
4. Christine Arron FRA Q 11,26
5. Torri Edwards USA 11,32
6. Anzhela Kravchenko UKR 11,32
7. Monica Afia Twum GHA 11,70
8. Cydonie Mothersill CAY 11,81
  Vorlauf 2   sec
1. Christine Arron FRA Q 11,42
2. Ljubov Perepelova UZB Q 11,48
3. Sarah Reilly IRL Q 11,56
4. Natasha Laren Mayers VIN 11,61
5. Aminata Diouf SEN 11,65
6. Fana Ashby TRI 11,85
7. Peoria Koshiba PLW 12,66
8. Jenny Keni SOL 13,01
  Viertelfinale 2   sec
1. Marion Jones USA Q 10,83
2. Ekaterini Thanou GRE Q 10,99
3. Tanya Lawrence JAM Q 11,11
4. Melinda Gainsford-Taylor AUS Q 11,24
5. Petja Pendareva BUL 11,36
6. Hanitriniaina Rakotondrabe MAD 11,51
7. Irina Pukha UKR 11,54
8. Joan Uduak Ekah NGR 11,67
  Vorlauf 3   sec
1. Zhanna Pintusevich UKR Q 11,27
2. Beverly McDonald JAM Q 11,36
3. Joan Uduak Ekah NGR Q 11,60
4. Ayanna Hutchinson TRI 11,78
5. Lerma E. Bulauitan PHI 12,08
6. Vukosava Djapic YUG 12,12
7. Emma Wade BIZ 12,25
8. Luz Marina Geerman ARU 12,96
  Viertelfinale 3   sec
1. Zhanna Pintusevich UKR Q 11,08
2. Chryste Gaines USA Q 11,21
3. Chandra Sturrup BAH Q 11,22
4. Beverly McDonald JAM Q 11,26
5. Mary Onyali NGR 11,40
6. Lauren Hewitt AUS 11,54
7. Valma Bass SKN 11,60
8. Sandra Citte FRA 11,63
  Vorlauf 4   sec
1. Susanthika Jayasinghe SRI Q 11,15
2. Anzhela Kravchenko UKR Q 11,35
3. Mary Onyali NGR Q 11,36
4. Lauren Hewitt AUS q 11,42
5. Mireille Donders SUI 11,63
6. Heidi Hannula FIN 11,68
7. Lina Bejjani  LIB 12,98
8. Regina Shotaro FSM 13,69
  Viertelfinale 4   sec
1. Sevatheda Fynes BAH Q 11,10
2. Vida Nsiah GHA Q 11,19
3. Leonie Mani CMR Q 11,23
4. Susanthika Jayasinghe SRI Q 11,23
5. Xuemei Li CHN 11,46
6. Natalja Ignatova RUS 11,47
7. Sarah Reilly IRL 11,53
8. Ljubov Perepelova UZB 11,59
  Vorlauf 5   sec
1. Ekaterini Thanou GRE Q 11,10
2. Iryna Pukha UKR Q 11,41
3. Hanitriniana Rakotondrabe MAD Q 11,50
4. Heather Samuel ANT 11,62
5. Viktoria Kovyreva KAZ 11,72
6. Agne Visockaite LTU 11,87
7. Devi Maya Paneru NEP 12,74
8. Foujia Huda BAN 12,75
9. M’Mah Toure GUI 12,85
  Halbfinale 1   sec
1. Merlene Ottey JAM Q 11,22
2. Chandra Sturrup BAH Q 11,31
3. Zhanna Pintusevich UKR Q 11,32
4. Debbie Ferguson BAH Q 11,34
5. Vida Nsiah GHA 11,37
6. Leonie Manie CMR 11,40
7. Christine Arron FRA 11,42
8. Melinda Gainsford-Taylor AUS 11,45
  Vorlauf 6   sec
1. Marion Jones USA Q 11,20
2. Sandra Citte FRA Q 11,47
3. Monica Afia Twum GHA Q 11,48
4. Marina Trandenkova RUS 11,51
5. Shani Anderson GBR 11,55
6. Ekundayo Williams SLE 12,19
7. Laure Kuetey BEN 12,40
8. Suzanne Spiteri MLT 12,57
9. Shamha Ahmed MDV 12,87
  Halbfinale 2   sec
1. Marion Jones USA Q 11,01
2. Ekaterini Thanou GRE Q 11,10
3. Tanya Lawrence JAM Q 11,12
4. Sevatheda Fynes BAH Q 11,16
5. Chryste Gaines USA 11,23
6. Beverly McDonald JAM 11,31
7. Susanthika Jayasinghe SRI 11,33
8. Mercy Nku NGR 11,56
  Vorlauf 7   sec
1. Chandra Sturrup BAH Q 11,31
2. Mercy Nku NGR Q 11,41
3. Natalja Ignatova RUS Q 11,54
4. Marcia Richardson GBR 11,62
5. Paraskevi Patoulidou GRE 11,65
6. Joanna Houareau SEY 12,01
7. Akonga Nsimbo COD 12,51
8. Tamara Shanidze GEO 12,56
9. Fatou Dieng MTN 13,69
  Vorlauf 8   sec
1. Debbie Ferguson BAH Q 11,10
2. Xuemei Li CHN Q 11,25
3. Torri Edwards USA Q 11,34
4. Cydonie Mothersill CAY q 11,38
5. Ameerah Bello ISV 11,64
6. Grace Dinkins LBR 11,79
7. Amais Oyembo GAB 12,19
8. Mariam M.H. Al Hilli BRN 13,98
  Vorlauf 9   sec
1. Merlene Ottey JAM Q 11,24
2. Petja Pendareva BUL Q 11,30
3. Melinda Gainsford-Taylor AUS Q 11,34
4. Natalja Voronova RUS 11,47
5. Louise Ayetotche CIV 11,52
6. Irene Truitje Joseph INA 11,93
7. Shu-Chuan Chen TPE 12,22
8. Sarah Tonde BUR 12,56
9. Sandjema Batouli COM 13,58
  Vorlauf 10   sec
1. Chryste Gaines USA Q 11,06
2. Tanya Lawrence JAM Q 11,14
3. Vida Nsiah GHA Q 11,18
4. Esi Benyarku CAN 11,55
5. Xiujun Zeng CHN 11,63
6. Kadiatou Camara MLI 11,65
7. Joanne Durant BAR 11,82
8. Chan Than Ouk CAM 14,13

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de