Startseite


Olympische Spiele 2000 in Sydney

 

400 Meter Hürden / Frauen

  Endlauf   sec
1. Irina Privalova RUS 53,02
2. Deon Hemmings JAM 53,45
3. Nezha Bidouane MAR 53,57
4. Daimi Pernia CUB 53,68
5. Tatjana Tereshchuk UKR 53,98
6. Ionela Tirlea ROM 54,35
7. Gudrun Arnardottir ISL 54,63
8. Natasha Danvers GBR 55,00

 

Vorläufe

 

Halbfinale

 
  Vorlauf 1    sec
1. Nezha Bidouane MAR Q 55,38
2. Kim Batten USA Q 56,28
3. Andrea Blackett BAR q 56,31
4. Sinead Dudgeon GBR 57,82
5. Mary-Estelle Kapalu VAN 62:68
Natalia Chulkova RUS DNF
Karlene Haughton CAN DNS
  Halbfinale 1   sec
1. Deon Hemmings JAM Q 54,00
2. Daimi Pernia CUB Q 54,92
3. Natasha Danvers GBR Q 54,95
4. Ulrike Urbansky D 55,23
5. Heike Meissner D 55,73
6. Kim Batten USA 55,73
7. Natalja Torshina KAZ 56,22
8. Yulia Nosova RUS 56,58
  Vorlauf 2   sec
1. Daimi Pernia CUB  Q 55,53
2. Heike Meissner D Q 55,58
3. Natasha Danvers GBR q 55,68
4. Yulia Nosova RUS q 56,11
5. Catherine Scott-Pomales JAM q 56,17
6. Tetyana Debela UKR 57,33
7. Cherry MYA 60:81
  Halbfinale 2   sec
1. Irina Priovalova RUS Q 54,02
2. Nezha Bidouane MAR Q 54,19
3. Tatjana Tereshchuk UKR Q 54,25
4. Ionela Tirlea ROM q 54,70
5. Gudrun Arnardottir ISL q 54,82
6. Sandra Glover USA 54,98
7. Andrea Blackett BAR 55,30
8. Catherine Scott-Pomales JAM 55,78
  Vorlauf 3   sec
1. Deon Hemmings JAM Q 55,44
2. Tatjana Terehchuk-Antipova UKR Q 56,27
3. Jana Pittman AUS 56,76
4. Anna Olichwierczuk POL 57,36
5. Monika Niederstätter ITA 58,02
6. Tacko Diouf SEN 58,65
  Vorlauf 4   sec
1. Sandra Glover USA Q 55,76
2. Ulrike Urbansky D Q 55,93
3. Natalya Torshina KAZ q 56,38
4. Susan Smith-Walsh IRL 57,08
5. Irena Zauna LAT 57,79
6. Lauren Poetschka AUS 58,06
7. Chrysoula Gountunoudi GRE 61:59
  Vorlauf 5   sec
1. Irina Privalova RUS Q 55,89
2. Gudrun Arnardottir ISL Q 56,30
3. Ionela Tirlea ROM q 56,40
4. Tonja Buford-Bailey USA 57,02
5. Keri Maddox GBR 57,44
6. Stephanie Price AUS 58,81
7. Patrina Allen JAM 59,36

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de