|
Vorläufe
|
|
Viertel- /Halbfinale
|
|
|
|
|
Vorlauf 1 |
|
sec |
1. |
Delloreen Ennis-London |
JAM |
Q 12,88 |
2. |
Linda Ferga |
FRA |
Q 12,89 |
3. |
Svetlana Laukhova |
RUS |
Q 12,98 |
4. |
Svetla Dimitrova |
BUL |
Q 13,00 |
5. |
Deborah Edwards |
AUS |
13,24 |
6. |
Nadiya Bodrova |
UKR |
13,25 |
7. |
Manuela Bosco |
FIN |
13,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zwischenlauf 1 |
|
sec |
1. |
Melissa Morrison |
USA |
Q 12,76 |
2. |
Glory Alozie |
NGR |
Q 12,84 |
3. |
Aliuska Lopez |
CUB |
Q 12,92 |
4. |
Natalja Shekhodonova |
RUS |
Q 12,96 |
5. |
Nadine Faustin |
HAI |
13,25 |
6. |
Patricia Girard |
FRA |
13,43 |
7. |
Michelle Freeman |
JAM |
13,52 |
|
Katie Anderson |
CAN |
DNF |
|
|
Vorlauf 2 |
|
sec |
1. |
Katie Anderson |
CAN |
Q 12,82 |
2. |
Sharon Couch |
USA |
Q 12,92 |
3. |
Michelle Freeman |
JAM |
Q 12,99 |
4. |
Angela Atede |
NGR |
Q 13,09 |
5. |
Yvonne Kanazawa |
JPN |
q 13,13 |
6. |
Olena Krasovska |
UKR |
q 13,15 |
7. |
Maria Joelle Conjungo |
CAF |
13,95 |
8. |
Veronica de Paoli |
ARG |
14,61 |
|
|
Zwischenlauf 2 |
|
sec |
1. |
Olga Shishigina |
KAZ |
Q 12,66 |
2. |
Sharon Couch |
USA |
Q 12,78 |
3. |
Nicole Ramalalanirina |
FRA |
Q 12,79 |
4. |
Delloreen Ennis-London |
JAM |
Q 12,80 |
5. |
Trecia Roberts |
THA |
q 12,96 |
6. |
Yvonne Kanazawa |
JPN |
q 13,11 |
7. |
Sriyani Kulawansa Fonseka |
SRI |
13,19 |
|
Yulia Graudyn |
RUS |
DNF |
|
|
Vorlauf 3 |
|
sec |
1. |
Olga Shishigina |
KAZ |
Q 12,82 |
2. |
Melissa Morrison |
USA |
Q 12,91 |
3. |
Natalja Shekhodanova |
RUS |
Q 13,15 |
4. |
Trecia Roberts |
THA |
Q 13,16 |
5. |
Yun Feng |
CHN |
13,19 |
6. |
Bich Huong Vu |
VIE |
13,61 |
7. |
Rosa Rakotozafy |
MAD |
13,80 |
8. |
Ana Siulolo |
TGA |
14,58 |
|
|
Zwischenlauf 3 |
|
sec |
1. |
Gail Devers |
USA |
Q 12,77 |
2. |
Linda Ferga |
FRA |
Q 12,88 |
3. |
Brigitte Foster |
JAM |
Q 12,88 |
4. |
Svetlana Laukhova |
RUS |
Q 12,96 |
5. |
Olena Krasovska |
UKR |
q 13,02 |
6. |
Svetla Dimitrova |
BUL |
q 13,04 |
7. |
Angela Atede |
NGR |
13,11 |
8. |
Diane Allahgreen |
GBR |
13,22 |
|
|
Vorlauf 4 |
|
sec |
1. |
Glory Alozie |
NGR |
Q 12,84 |
2. |
Nicole Ramalalanirina |
FRA |
Q 12,90 |
3. |
Aliuska Lopez |
CUB |
Q 12,97 |
4. |
Yulia Graudyn |
RUS |
Q 12,98 |
5. |
Diane Allahgreen |
GBR |
q 13,11 |
6. |
Perdita Felicien |
CAN |
13,21 |
7. |
Anita Trumpe |
LAT |
13,77 |
8. |
Enezenaide Gomes |
STP |
14,43 |
|
|
Halbfinale 1 |
|
sec |
1. |
Nicole Ramalalanirina |
FRA |
Q 12,77 |
2. |
Melissa Morrison |
USA |
Q 12,84 |
3. |
Linda Ferga |
FRA |
Q 12,87 |
4. |
Delloreen Ennis-London |
JAM |
Q 12,90 |
5. |
Natalja Shekhodanova |
RUS |
12,92 |
6. |
Svetla Dimitrova |
BUL |
12,95 |
7. |
Olena Korasovska |
UKR |
13,02 |
|
Gail Devers |
USA |
DNF |
|
|
Vorlauf 5 |
|
sec |
1. |
Gail Devers |
USA |
Q 12,62 |
2. |
Brigitte Foster |
JAM |
Q 12,75 |
3. |
Sriyani Kulawansa Fonseka |
SRI |
Q 13,10 |
4. |
Patricia Girard |
FRA |
Q 13,11 |
5. |
Nadine Faustin |
HAI |
q 13,13 |
6. |
Mayya Shemchishena |
UKR |
13,18 |
7. |
Hannah Cooper |
LBR |
13,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale 2 |
|
sec |
1. |
Glory Alozie |
NGR |
Q 12,68 |
2. |
Brigitte Foster |
JAM |
Q 12,70 |
3. |
Olga Shishigina |
KAZ |
Q 12,71 |
4. |
Aliuska Lopez |
CUB |
Q 12,90 |
5. |
Svetlana Laukhova |
RUS |
12,95 |
6. |
Sharon Couch |
USA |
13,00 |
7. |
Trecia Roberts |
USA |
13,15 |
8. |
Yvonne Kanazawa |
JPN |
13,16 |
|
|
|