Startseite


Olympische Spiele 2000 in Sydney

 

Marathon / Männer

    h
1. Gezahgne Abera ETH 2:10:11
2. Eric Wainaina KEN 2:10:31
3. Tesfaye Tola ETH 2:11:10
4. Jon Brown GBR 2:11:17
5. Giacomo Leone ITA 2:12:14
6. Martin Fiz ESP 2:13:06
7. Abdelkader El Mouaziz MAR 2:13:49
8. Mohamed Ouaadi FRA 2:14:04
9. Tendai Chimusasa ZIM 2:14:19
10. Steve Moneghetti AUS 2:14:50
11. Antonio Pinto POR 2:15:17
12. Hendrick Ramaala RSA 2:16:19
13. Kamiel Maase NED 2:16:24
14. Silvio Guerra ECU 2:16:27
15. Mathias Ntawurikura RWA 2:16:39
16. Thabiso Moqhali LES 2:16:43
17. Joao Ntiamba ANG 2:16:43
18. Domingos Castro POR 2:16:52
19. Keith Cullen GBR 2:16:59
20. Josia Thugwane RSA 2:16:59
21. Shinji Kawashima JPN 2:17:21
22. Simretu Alemayehu ETH 2:17:21
23. Kamal Kohil ALG 2:17:46
24. Bong-Ju Lee KOR 2:17:57
25. Greg van Hest NED 2:18:00
26. Pavel Kokin RUS 2:18:02
27. Andres Espinosa MEX 2:18:02
28. Rad de Highden AUS 2:18:04
29. Jung Won Kim PRK 2:18:04
30. Jong Chol Kim PRK 2:18:04
31. Pamenos A. Ballantyne VIN 2:19:08
32. Ronnie Holassie TRI 2:19:24
33. Michael Buchleitner AUT 2:19:26
34. Dmitri Kapitonov RUS 2:19:38
35. Pavel Loskutov EST 2:19:41
36. Viktor Roethlin SUI 2:20:06
37. Michael Fietz D 2:20:06
38. Tahar Mansouri TUN 2:20:33
39. Jose Luis Molina CRC 2:20:37
40. Carlos Tarazona VEN 2:20:39
41. Nobuyuki Sato JPN 2:20:52
42. Alberto Juzdado ESP 2:21:18
43. Johannes Maremane RSA 2:21:25
44. Bruce Deacon CAN 2:21:38
45. Nam-Kyun Chung KOR 2:22:23
46. Nestor Garcia URU 2:22:30
47. Ahmed A. Soliman EGY 2:22:47
48. Luketz Swartbooi NAM 2:22:55
49. Antoni Berndo AND 2:23:03
50. Luis Novo POR 2:23:04
51. Lucky Willie Bhembe SWZ 2:23:38
52. Boubker Elafoui MAR 2:23:53
53. Abel Anton ESP 2:24:04
54. Carsten Eich D 2:24:11
55. Valeriu Vlas MDA 2:24:35
56. Mark Steinle GBR 2:24:42
57. Alex Malinga UGA 2:24:53
58. Oscar Cortinez ARG 2:25:01
59. Jae Son Kil PRK 2:25:13
60. Petko Stefanov BUL 2:26:24
61. Zebedayo Bayo TAN 2:26:24
62. Roman Kejzar SLO 2:26:38
63. Panayiotis Haramis GRE 2:26:55
64. Benjamin Paredes MEX 2:27:17
65. Seung-Do Baek KOR 2:28:25
66. Lee Troop AUS 2:29:32
67. Antonio Zeferino CPV 2:29:46
68. Sergej Zabavskii TJK 2:30:29
69. Rod De Haven USA 2:30:46
70. Nazirdin Akylvekov KGZ 2:31:26
71. Calisto da Costa IOA 2:33:11
72. Marco Ivan Condori BOL 2:34:11
73. Sarath Prasanna Gamage SRI 2:34:39
74. Gian Luigi Macina SMR 2:35:42
75. Vanderlei de Lima BRA 2:37:08
76. Zeljko Petrovic BIH 2:38:29
77. Tiyapo Maso BOT 2:38:53
78. Djuro Kodzo BIH 2:39:14
79. Jose Alejandro Semprun VEN 3:00:02
80. Rithya To CAM 3:03:56
81. Elias Rodriquez FSM 3:09:14:
Stefano Baldini ITA DNF
Abdellah Behar FRA DNF
Jose Alirio Carrasco COL DNF
Kenneth Cheruiyot KEN DNF
Adel M. Edel  LBA DNF
Eder Fialho BRA DNF
Piotr Gladki POL DNF
Takayuki Inubushi JPN DNF
Rashid K. Jamal QAT DNF
Willy Kalombo COD DNF
Elijah Lagat KEN DNF
Vincenzo Modica ITA DNF
Patrick Ndayisenga BDI DNF
Daher Gadid Omar DJI DNF
Richard Rodriguez AUR DNF
Osmiro Silva BRA DNF
Angelo Peter Simon TAN DNF
Robert Stefko SVK DNF
Fokasi Wilbrod TAN DNF

Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de