|
ZEHNKAMPF
|
|
|
|
– Endstand –
|
|
Punkte |
1. |
Stefan Schmid
10,84 sec |
7,75 m |
14,04 m |
1,98 m |
48,92 sec |
14,31 sec |
42,46 m |
4,76 m |
65,49 m |
4:36,20 min |
|
GER |
8287 |
2. |
Frank Busemann
10,90 sec |
7,73 m |
13,90 m |
2,04 m |
50,62 sec |
14,21 sec |
44,37 m |
4,96 m |
51,11 m |
4:27,07 min |
|
GER |
8192 |
3. |
Sebastian Knabe
10,90 sec |
7,66 m |
14,86 m |
2,07 m |
48,93 sec |
14,25 sec |
43,39 m |
4,76 m |
50,61 m |
4:42,03 min |
|
GER |
8151 |
4. |
Jon-Arnar Magnusson
11,11 sec |
7,33 m |
15,17 m |
1,98 m |
49,77 sec |
14,47 sec |
41,78 m |
4,86 m |
58,09 m |
4:52,08 min |
|
ISL
|
7938 |
5. |
André Niklaus
10,92 sec |
7,19 m |
13,02 m |
1,98 m |
49,58 sec |
14,33 sec |
40,56 m |
5,16 m |
48,18 m |
4:26,22 min |
|
GER |
7924 |
6. |
David Mewes
11,25 sec |
7,19 m |
13,02 m |
1,86 m |
50,22 sec |
14,42 sec |
43,58 m |
4,76 m |
55,49 m |
4:33,47 min |
|
GER |
7884 |
7. |
Mike Maczey
11,26 sec |
7,31 m |
14,00 m |
1,98 m |
50,98 sec |
14,59 sec |
42,39 m |
4,66 m |
58,53 m |
4:30,27 |
|
GER |
7855 |
8. |
Philip Ibe
11,03 sec |
7,50 m |
15,32 m |
1,92 m |
52,28 sec |
14,58 sec |
45,53 m |
4,56 m |
58,72 m |
5:16,13 min |
|
GER |
7688 |
9. |
André Röttger
11,20 sec |
7,20 m |
13,55 m |
1,98 m |
49,36 sec |
15,08 sec |
40,13 m |
3,86 m |
63,52 m |
4:25,74 min |
|
GER |
7659 |
10. |
Daniel Lukoschek
10,90 sec |
6,91 m |
13,96 m |
1,95 m |
49,78 sec |
16,00 sec |
38,46 m |
4,86 m |
56,44 m |
4:29,80 min |
|
GER |
7648 |
11. |
Thomas Pöge
11,16 sec |
6,88 m |
13,99 m |
1,92 m |
50,66 sec |
14,41 sec |
37,97 m |
4,6 m |
54,36 m |
4:34,09 min |
|
GER |
7576 |
12. |
Matthias Spahn
10,98 sec |
6,96 m |
13,48 m |
1,98 m |
49,26 sec |
14,98 sec |
38,79 m |
4,36 m |
59,74 m |
4:51,06 min |
|
GER
|
7557 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIEBENKAMPF
|
|
|
|
– Endstand –
|
|
Punkte |
1. |
Natalya Roshupkina
13,81 sec |
1,80 m |
14,96 m |
22,84 sec |
5,82 m |
44,16 m |
2:10,66 min |
|
|
RUS |
6433 |
2. |
Karin Ertl
13,59 sec |
1,83 m |
14,34 m |
24,45 sec |
6,36 m |
44,16 m |
2:18,19 min |
|
|
GER |
6365 |
3. |
Irina Belova
13,44 sec |
1,74 m |
13,62 m |
23,98 sec |
5,89 m |
42,52 m |
2:03,01 min |
|
|
RUS |
6315 |
4. |
Maren Freisen
13,46 sec |
1,74 m |
11,93 m |
24,33 sec |
5,95 m |
47,17 m |
2:17,84 min |
|
|
GER |
6056 |
5. |
Sabine Krieger
14,07 sec |
1,74 m |
14,14 m |
25,30 sec |
5,92 m |
44,21 m |
2:15,59 min |
|
|
GER |
5990 |
6. |
Kristina Porsche
14,07 sec |
1,83 m |
13,40 m |
24,88 sec |
5,79 m |
40,53 m |
2:15,64 min |
|
|
GER |
5983 |
7. |
Urszula Wlodarczyk
14,00 sec |
1,74 m |
13,89 m |
25,26 sec |
5,85 m |
42,98 m |
2:20,97 min |
|
|
POL |
5870 |
8. |
Beatrice Mau-Repnak
14,03 sec |
1,59 m |
13,58 m |
25,37 sec |
5,86 m |
53,94 m |
2:22,29 min |
|
|
GER |
5854 |
9. |
Svetlana Kazanina
14,79 sec |
1,74 m |
12,53 m |
25,32 sec |
6,05 m |
41,30 m |
2:20,94 min |
|
|
KZK |
5835 |
10. |
Katherina Nekolna
14,07 sec |
1,65 m |
12,30 m |
24,75 sec |
6,01 m |
41,64 m |
2:16,24 min |
|
|
CZE
|
5781 |
11. |
Sonja Kesselschläger
13,88 sec |
1,71 m |
13,17 m |
25,26 sec |
5,94 m |
41,05 m |
2:21,96 min |
|
|
GER |
5779 |
12. |
Annika Meyer
13,89 sec |
1,71 m |
12,46 m |
25,75 sec |
5,87 m |
39,77 m |
2:17,05 min |
|
|
GER |
5709 |
13. |
Magdalena Szepanska
14,60 sec |
1,71 m |
11,01 m |
25,22 sec |
5,93 m |
39,53 m |
2:17,01 min |
|
|
POL
|
5576 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de