|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Shawn Crawford |
USA |
6,49 |
2. |
J.J. Johnson |
USA |
6,55 |
3. |
Terrence Trammell |
USA |
6,63 |
4. |
Tim Harden |
USA |
6,64 |
5. |
Julian Dunkley |
USA |
6,67 |
6. |
Ken Brokenburr |
USA |
7,45 |
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Chandra Sturrup |
BAH |
7,11 |
2. |
Gail Devers |
USA |
7,18 |
3. |
Angela Williams |
USA |
7,19 |
4. |
Sevatheda Fynes |
BAH |
7,26 |
5. |
Chryste Gaines |
USA |
7,28 |
6. |
Tasha Downing |
USA |
7,45 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
David Krummenacker |
USA |
1:52,30 |
2. |
Daniel Caulfield |
IRL |
1:52,42 |
3. |
Derrick Peterson |
USA |
1:52,77 |
4. |
Trinity Gray |
USA |
1:52,93 |
5. |
Jess Strutzel |
USA |
1:54,15 |
6. |
Bryan Woodward |
USA |
1:54,37 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Jolanda Ceplak |
SLO |
1:59,98 |
2. |
Nicole Teter |
USA |
2:04,37 |
3. |
Svetlana Badrankova |
KAZ |
2:06,62 |
4. |
Charmaine Howell |
JAM |
2:06,86 |
5. |
Sasha Spencer |
USA |
2:07,41 |
|
Tasha Downing |
USA |
DNF |
|
|
Meile |
|
min |
1. |
Laban Rotich |
KEN |
3:57,04 |
2. |
Bernard Lagat |
KEN |
3:57,36 |
3. |
Leonard Mucheru |
KEN |
3:57,68 |
4. |
Brian Berryhill |
USA |
4:01,27 |
5. |
Andrew Griffin |
GBR |
4:02,33 |
6. |
Andy Downin |
USA |
4:10,03 |
|
Bryce Knight |
USA |
DNF |
|
|
Meile |
|
min |
1. |
Regina Jacobs |
USA |
4:34,60 |
2. |
Lyudmila Vasilyeva |
RUS |
4:35,31 |
3. |
Mary Jayne Harrelson |
USA |
4:36,20 |
4. |
Mardrea Hyman |
JAM |
4:39,43 |
5. |
Cheri Kenah |
USA |
4:40,43 |
6. |
Shannon Grady |
USA |
4:53,45 |
|
Grace Njoki |
KEN |
DNF |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Brian Clas |
USA |
8:33,12 |
2. |
David Slavinski |
USA |
8:39,79 |
3. |
Sean Mick |
USA |
8:37,11 |
4. |
David Bronfenbrenner |
USA |
8:40,95 |
5. |
Terrence Armstrong |
USA |
8:42,61 |
6. |
Tom Martin |
USA |
8:42,67 |
7. |
Ricardo Santos |
USA |
8:44,09 |
8. |
Sergio Ribeiro |
USA |
8:47,08 |
9. |
Mike Thompson |
USA |
8:50,44 |
10. |
Tom Nohilly |
USA |
8:55,28 |
11. |
Mike Owens |
USA |
9:07,11 |
12. |
Thomas Baldwin |
USA |
9:23,94 |
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Miesha McKelvy |
USA |
8,04 |
2. |
Melissa Morrison |
USA |
8,17 |
3. |
Nadine Faustin |
HAI |
8,18 |
4. |
Brigitte Foster |
JAM |
8,25 |
5. |
Ellakaisha Williamson |
USA |
8,29 |
|
Dionne Rose-Henley |
JAM |
DNF |
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Larry Wade |
USA |
7,60 |
2. |
Dawane Wallace |
USA |
7,64 |
3. |
Dudley Dorival |
HAI |
7,73 |
4. |
Deworski Odom |
USA |
7,74 |
5. |
Mark Crear |
USA |
7,81 |
|
Allen Johnson |
USA |
DNF |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tisha Waller |
USA |
1,95 |
2. |
Amy Acuff |
USA |
1,92 |
3. |
Erin Aldrich |
USA |
1,75 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Charles Clinger |
USA |
2,31 |
2. |
Nathan Leeper |
USA |
2,23 |
3. |
Shane Lavy |
USA |
2,14 |
3. |
Henry Patterson |
USA |
2,14 |
|
Dan Olson |
USA |
NH |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Stacy Dragila |
USA |
4,55 |
2. |
Mary Sauer |
USA |
4,35 |
2. |
Mel Mueller |
USA |
4,35 |
4. |
Jillian Schwartz |
USA |
4,15 |
5. |
Lesa Kubishta |
USA |
4,00 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Jeff Hartwig |
USA |
5,87 |
2. |
Lawrence Johnson |
USA |
5,70 |
3. |
Derek Miles |
USA |
5,70 |
4. |
Romain Mesnil |
FRA |
5,60 |
5. |
Tim Mack |
USA |
5,60 |
6. |
Tye Harvey |
USA |
5,50 |
|
Russ Buller |
USA |
NH |
|
|
|
Meile Gehen |
|
min |
1. |
Tim Seaman |
USA |
5:46,75 |
2. |
Curt Clausen |
USA |
6:12,21 |
3. |
Jim Heys |
USA |
6:22,17 |
4. |
Adam Staier |
USA |
6:26,97 |
5. |
Ben Shorey |
USA |
6:30,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|