Internationales Hallen-Meeting Sindelfingen (22.01.00)
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Marcin Urbas |
POL |
21,09 |
2. |
Sergej Osovich |
UKR |
21,24 |
3. |
Ryszard Pilarczyk |
POL |
21,60 |
4. |
Holger Vogelsang |
D |
21,89 |
5. |
Marc Kochan |
D |
22,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Stefan Holz |
D |
46,72 |
2. |
Lars Figura |
D |
47,01 |
3. |
Karel Blaha |
TCH |
47,06 |
4. |
Ken Harnden |
ZIM |
47,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Juri Barzakovsky |
RUS |
1:45,91 |
2. |
Kennedy Kimwetich |
KEN |
1:47,55 |
3. |
Roman Oravec |
TCH |
1:47,84 |
4. |
Balasz Koranyi |
UNG |
1:47,96 |
5. |
Evanson Ndungu |
KEN |
1:47,96 |
6. |
Robert Chirchir |
KEN |
1:48,08 |
7. |
Birger Olsson |
SWE |
1:49,07 |
8. |
Tarik Bourrouag |
D |
1:51,45 |
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Million Wolde |
ETH |
7:46,59 |
2. |
Grima Tola |
ETH |
7:48,70 |
3. |
Vjacheslav Sabunin |
RUS |
7:51,65 |
4. |
Jan Fitschen |
D |
8:00,29 |
5. |
Carsten Schütz |
D |
8:00,79 |
6. |
Samson Loywapet |
KEN |
8:12,63 |
7. |
Michal Nejedly |
TCH |
8:26,77 |
8. |
Fred Getange |
KEN |
8:29,83 |
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Tony Dees |
USA |
7,59 |
2. |
Robin Korving |
NDL |
7,68 |
3. |
Sebastien Denis |
FRA |
7,71 |
4. |
Ralf Leberer |
D |
7,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tim Lobinger |
D |
5,70 |
2. |
Richard Spiegelburg |
D |
5,60 |
3. |
Okkert Brits |
RSA |
5,60 |
4. |
Andrej Tiwontschik |
D |
5,40 |
5. |
Lars Börgeling |
D |
5,40 |
6. |
Danny Ecker |
D |
5,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Rostislav Dimitrov |
BUL |
16,93 |
2. |
Ionut Punga |
RUM |
16,74 |
3. |
Charles Friedek |
D |
16,34 |
4. |
Karsten Richter |
D |
16,17 |
5. |
Jiri Kuntos |
TCH |
15,84 |
6. |
Tobias Pöss |
D |
15,66 |
7. |
Thomas Moede |
D |
15,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Oliver-Sven Buder |
D |
20,16 |
2. |
Gunnar Pfingsten |
D |
19,16 |
3. |
Michael Mertens |
D |
19,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Stephanie Douglas |
GBR |
7,42 |
2. |
Mireille Donders |
CH |
7,43 |
3. |
Esther Möller |
D |
7,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Esther Möller |
D |
23,43 |
2. |
Mireille Donders |
SUI |
23,63 |
3. |
Erika Suchovska |
TCH |
24,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300m |
|
sec |
1. |
Birgit Rockmeier |
D |
37,67 |
2. |
Florence Ekpo-Umoh |
D |
37,98 |
3. |
Ulrike Urbansky |
D |
39,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Yvonne Teichmann |
D |
2:01,14 |
2. |
Natalja Duchnova |
BLS |
2:01,38 |
3. |
Stella Jongmans |
NDL |
2:01,39 |
4. |
Simone Beutelspacher |
D |
2:01,72 |
5. |
Patricia Djate |
FRA |
2:02,94 |
6. |
Judith Varga |
UNG |
2:04,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Tegla Lorupe |
KEN |
15:43,03 |
2. |
Dagne Chepchumba |
KEN |
16:09,10 |
3. |
Petra Drajzajtiova |
TCH |
16:53,03 |
4. |
Mary Ptikany |
KEN |
17:00,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Eunice Barber |
FRA |
8,11 |
2. |
Caren Sonn |
D |
8,26 |
3. |
Elke Wölflin |
A |
8,33 |
4. |
Zita Balint |
UNG |
8,36 |
5. |
Silke Werle |
D |
8,55 |
6. |
Kirsten Schwanbeck |
D |
8,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Daniela Bartova |
TCH |
4,40 |
2. |
Christine Adams |
D |
4,32 |
3. |
Floe Kühnert |
D |
4,02 |
3. |
Nicole Humbert |
D |
4,02 |
3. |
Yvonne Buschbaum |
D |
4,02 |
3. |
Pavla Hamackova |
D |
4,02 |
7. |
Sabine Schulte |
D |
4,02 |
8. |
Doris Auer |
D |
3,82 |
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Eunice Barber |
FRA |
6,73 |
2. |
Heike Drechsler |
D |
6,36 |
3. |
Tunde Vaszi |
UNG |
6,26 |
4. |
Ulrike Holzner |
D |
6,20 |
5. |
Lucie Komrskova |
TCH |
6,14 |
6. |
Zita Balint |
UNG |
5,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Astrid Kumbernuss |
D |
19,43 |
2. |
Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt |
D |
18,79 |
3. |
Valentina Fedjuschina |
A |
18,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de