|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Gentry Bradley |
USA |
10,23w |
2. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
10,28w |
3. |
Marc Blume |
D |
10,30w |
4. |
Erik Kringeland |
NOR |
10,43 |
5. |
Troy Douglas |
NDL |
10,44w |
6. |
Rory Gilpin |
JAM |
10,46w |
7. |
Christian Schacht |
D |
10,47w |
8. |
Thomas Prange |
D |
10,53 |
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Jacqueline Poelman |
NDL |
11,57w |
2. |
Sandra Kasten |
D |
11,67w |
2. |
Martina Feusi |
SUI |
11,67w |
4. |
Nicole Marahrens |
D |
11,83w |
5. |
Silke Wolf |
D |
11,90w |
6. |
Nicole Müller |
D |
11,94w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Gentry Bradley |
USA |
20,78 |
2. |
Troy Douglas |
NDL |
20,79 |
3. |
Patrick van Balkom |
NDL |
20,85 |
4. |
Thomas Müller |
D |
21,11 |
5. |
Erik Kringeland |
NOR |
21,27 |
6. |
Rory Gilpin |
JAM |
21,35 |
7. |
Daniel Bittner |
D |
21,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Jacqueline Poelman |
NDL |
23,34 |
2. |
Sandra Kasten |
D |
23,70 |
3. |
Nicole Marahrens |
D |
23,74 |
4. |
Martina Feusi |
SUI |
24,19 |
5. |
Nicole Müller |
D |
24,33 |
6. |
Silke Wolf |
D |
24,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Julien Hagen |
NDL |
46,53 |
2. |
Quincy Douglas |
NOR |
46,89 |
3. |
Laurent Clerc |
SUI |
46,90 |
4. |
Ingo Schultz |
D |
47,13 |
5. |
Lars Figura |
D |
47,38 |
6. |
Jens Dautzenberg |
D |
47,45 |
7. |
René Oblong |
D |
47,94 |
8. |
Philipp Parzer |
D |
48,43 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Florence Ekpo-Umoh |
D |
52,00 |
2. |
Uta Rohländer-Fromm |
D |
52,20 |
3. |
Claudia Marx |
D |
52,96 |
4. |
Ulrike Urbansky |
D |
53,22 |
5. |
Heike Meissner |
D |
53,39 |
6. |
Birgit Rockmeier |
D |
53,59 |
7. |
Shanta Ghosh |
D |
53,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000m |
|
min |
1. |
Nils Schumann |
D |
2:19,13 |
2. |
Samir Benfares |
FRA |
2:22,51 |
3. |
Sebastian Bretag |
D |
2:23,89 |
4. |
Christian Güssow |
D |
2:24,64 |
5. |
Christian Köhler |
D |
2:26,09 |
6. |
Oliver Dietz |
D |
2:27,13 |
7. |
Oliver Poeschel |
D |
2:27,63 |
8. |
Daniel Abicht |
D |
2:28,38 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Linda Kisabaka |
D |
2:03,38 |
2. |
Ivonne Teichmann |
D |
2:03,57 |
3. |
Heidi Jensen |
DEN |
2:04,74 |
4. |
Monika Gratski |
D |
2:08,23 |
5. |
Kathrin Sonntag |
D |
2:08,50 |
6. |
Claudia Schultz |
D |
2:10,32 |
7. |
Heike Frantz |
D |
2:10,49 |
8. |
Annette Weiss |
D |
2:10,83 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Oyvind Fretheim |
NOR |
7:58,94 |
2. |
Dennis Jensen |
DEN |
7:59,60 |
3. |
Bernhard Richter |
AUT |
8:05,20 |
4. |
Kent Sörensen |
DEN |
8:08,35 |
5. |
Christian Olsen |
DEN |
8:12,53 |
6. |
Arne Gabius |
D |
8:26,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Maren Schott |
D |
57,23 |
2. |
Annika Ahrens |
D |
57,31 |
3. |
Nathalie Zamboni |
SUI |
57,58 |
4. |
Juliane Erber |
D |
60,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Dawane Wallace |
USA |
13,43w |
2. |
Jerome Crews |
D |
13,66w |
3. |
Rafael Monachon |
SUI |
13,84w |
4. |
Jens Buchholz |
D |
13,86w |
5. |
Jan Schindzielorz |
D |
13,90w |
6. |
Kendall Beckles |
CAN |
14,34w |
6. |
Taylan Elmas |
D |
14,34w |
|
Derek Knight |
USA |
DNF |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Amewu Mensah |
D |
1,88 |
2. |
Miriam Bielert |
D |
1,85 |
3. |
Birgit Kähler |
D |
1,82 |
4. |
Miriam Malek |
D |
1,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Kofi Amoah Prah |
D |
7,93 |
2. |
Grzegorz Marciniszyn |
POL |
7,64w |
3. |
Aston Morgen |
D |
7,63 |
4. |
Shariar Bigdeli |
D |
7,63 |
5. |
Brian Davis Thomas |
CAN |
7,63 |
6. |
Anders Möller |
DEN |
6,83w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Susen Tiedtke |
D |
6,54 |
2. |
Sofia Schulte |
D |
6,45 |
3. |
Monar Enweani |
CAN |
6,30w |
4. |
Nicole Herschmann |
D |
6,18w |
5. |
Silke Wolf |
D |
5,68 |
6. |
Marlena Filipowicz |
D |
5,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Michael Stolle |
D |
5,70 |
2. |
Stefan Drews |
D |
5,50 |
3. |
Georgi Wassilew |
D |
5,30 |
4. |
Ralf Schmidt |
D |
5,20 |
5. |
Mike Maczey |
D |
5,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Nicole Herschmann |
D |
13,90 |
2. |
Tanja König |
D |
13,43w |
3. |
Anja Diezel |
D |
13,14w |
4. |
Althea Williams |
CAN |
13,07 |
5. |
Sina Grunke |
D |
12,58w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Darius Trafas |
POL |
81,67 |
2. |
Rajmond Kolko |
POL |
78,51 |
3. |
Grzegorz Krasinski |
POL |
74,67 |
4. |
Manuel Nau |
D |
74,19 |
5. |
Christian Nicolay |
D |
73,95 |
6. |
Richard Knudsen |
DEN |
70,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
|
sec |
1. |
DLV I |
|
39,48 |
2. |
DLV II |
|
43,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|