|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Huffins, Chris |
USA |
10,38 |
2. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
10,54 |
3. |
Zsivotzky, Attila |
HUN |
10,64 |
3. |
Sebrle, Roman |
CZE |
10,64 |
5. |
Yurkov, Alexandr |
UKR |
10,69 |
5. |
Nool, Erki |
EST |
10,69 |
7. |
Dagard, Henrik |
SWE |
10,72 |
8. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
10,76 |
9. |
Ibe, Philip |
D |
10,77 |
11. |
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
10,82 |
18. |
Maczey, Mike |
D |
10,99 |
25. |
Isekenmeier, Klaus |
D |
11,23 |
27. |
Mewes, David |
D |
11,32 |
|
|
100m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Barber, Eunice |
FRA |
12,97 |
2. |
Ertl, Karin |
D |
13,31 |
3. |
Beer, Peggy |
D |
13,32 |
4. |
Hautala, Tiia |
FIN |
13,43 |
5. |
Sazanovich, Natalya |
BLR |
13,44 |
6. |
Burell, Shelia |
USA |
13,45 |
7. |
Steigauf, Mona |
D |
13,46 |
8. |
Nathan, DeDee |
USA |
13,47 |
9. |
Retzke, Astrid |
D |
13,50 |
9. |
Gutjahr, Kathleen |
D |
13,50 |
11. |
Braun, Sabine |
D |
13,56 |
15. |
Kesselschläger, Sonja |
D |
13,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
8,03 |
2. |
Yurkov, Alexandr |
UKR |
7,93 |
3. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
7,92 |
4. |
Sebrle, Roman |
CZE |
7,88 |
5. |
Nool, Erki |
EST |
7,78 |
6. |
Huffins, Chris |
USA |
7,73 |
7. |
Magnusson, Jon-Arnar |
ISL |
7,68 |
8. |
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
7,65 |
|
Ibe, Philip |
D |
7,62 |
|
Maczey, Mike |
D |
7,59 |
|
Mewes, David |
D |
7,46 |
|
Isekenmeier, Klaus |
D |
7,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Roshchupkina, Natalya |
RUS |
1,91 |
2. |
Barber, Eunice |
FRA |
1,88 |
3. |
Kesselschläger, Sonja |
D |
1,85 |
4. |
Gutjahr, Kathleen |
D |
1,82 |
5. |
Kazanina, Svetlana |
KZK |
1,82 |
5. |
Braun, Sabine |
D |
1,82 |
5. |
Ertl, Karin |
D |
1,82 |
5. |
Hautala, Tiia |
FIN |
1,82 |
11. |
Retzke, Astrid |
D |
1,76 |
14. |
Steigauf, Mona |
D |
1,73 |
15. |
Beer, Peggy |
D |
1,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
16,68 |
2. |
Hämälainen, Eduard |
FIN |
16,10 |
3. |
Zsivotzky, Attila |
HUN |
15,72 |
4. |
Magnusson, Jon Arnar |
ISL |
15,64 |
4. |
Mewes, David |
D |
15,64 |
6. |
Isekenmeier, Klaus |
D |
15,52 |
7. |
Lobodin, Lev |
RUS |
15,41 |
8. |
Huffins, Chris |
USA |
15,32 |
|
Ibe, Philip |
D |
15,22 |
|
Maczey, Mike |
D |
14,75 |
|
Busemann, Frank |
D |
14,50 |
|
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
14,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Vostrikova, Irina |
RUS |
15,64 |
2. |
Sazanovich, Natalya |
BLR |
14,91 |
3. |
Braun, Sabine |
D |
14,49 |
4. |
Roshchupkina, Natalya |
RUS |
14,20 |
5. |
Ertl, Karin |
D |
14,17 |
6. |
Nathan, DeDee |
USA |
14,17 |
7. |
Gutjahr, Kathleen |
D |
13,80 |
8. |
Hautala, Tiia |
FIN |
13,67 |
9. |
Retzke, Astrid |
D |
13,62 |
10. |
Kesselschläger, Sonja |
D |
13,55 |
16. |
Beer, Peggy |
D |
12,91 |
19. |
Steigauf, Mona |
D |
12,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Zsivotzky, Attila |
HUN |
2,18 |
2. |
Sebrle, Roman |
CZE |
2,15 |
3. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
2,09 |
4. |
Kürtösi, Zsolt |
HUN |
2,06 |
5. |
Maczey, Mike |
D |
2,06 |
6. |
Rosendaal, Jack |
NDL |
2,06 |
7. |
Korkizoglou, Prodomos |
GRE |
2,03 |
7. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
2,03 |
|
Mewes, David |
D |
2,00 |
|
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
2,00 |
|
Ibe, Philip |
D |
1,97 |
|
Isekenmeier, Klaus |
D |
1,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Fouche, Maralize |
RSA |
23,51 |
2. |
Burrell, Shelia |
USA |
23,65 |
3. |
Roshchupkina, Natalja |
RUS |
23,80 |
4. |
Barber, Eunice |
FRA |
23,84 |
5. |
Kinet, Anzhela |
TUR |
24,07 |
6. |
Ertl, Karin |
D |
24,16 |
7. |
Retzke, Astrid |
D |
24,32 |
8. |
Nathan, DeDee |
USA |
24,39 |
9. |
Steigauf, Mona |
D |
24,55 |
13. |
Braun, Sabine |
D |
24,81 |
15. |
Gutjahr, Kathleen |
D |
24,94 |
19. |
Kesselschläger, Sonja |
D |
25,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Nool, Erki |
EST |
47,18 |
2. |
Zsivotsky, Attila |
HUN |
48,13 |
3. |
Magnusson, Jon-Arnar |
ISL |
48,15 |
4. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
48,36 |
5. |
Huber, Philipp |
SUI |
48,80 |
6. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
48,87 |
7. |
Hämälainen, Eduard |
FIN |
48,90 |
7. |
Huffins, Chris |
USA |
48,90 |
|
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
49,03 |
|
Maczey, Mike |
D |
49,83 |
|
Mewes, David |
D |
50,39 |
|
Ibe, Philip |
D |
52,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Barber, Eunice |
FRA |
6,85 |
2. |
Sazanovich, Natalja |
BLR |
6,39 |
3. |
Ertl, Karin |
D |
6,36 |
4. |
Nathan, DeDee |
USA |
6,33 |
5. |
Braun, Sabine |
D |
6,32 |
6. |
Burell, Shelia |
USA |
6,30 |
7. |
Hautala, Tiia |
FIN |
6,20 |
8. |
Kesselschläger, Sonja |
D |
6,14 |
10. |
Retzke, Astrid |
D |
6,13 |
13. |
Gutjahr, Kathleen |
D |
6,08 |
16. |
Steigauf, Mona |
D |
5,88 |
|
Beer, Peggy |
D |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
13,89 |
2. |
Sebrle, Roman |
CZE |
13,99 |
3. |
Maczey, Mike |
D |
14,16 |
4. |
Korkizoglou, Prodomos |
GRE |
14,35 |
5. |
Nool, Erki |
EST |
14,37 |
6. |
Kürtösi, Zsolt |
HUN |
14,43 |
7. |
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
14,45 |
8. |
Ibe, Philip |
D |
14,51 |
14. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
14,72 |
17. |
Mewes, David |
D |
14,82 |
|
Isekenmeier, Klaus |
D |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Eunice Barber |
FRA |
51,91 |
2. |
Braun, Sabine |
D |
51,66 |
3. |
Burell, Sheila |
USA |
50,31 |
4. |
Retzke, Astrid |
D |
49,93 |
5. |
Gutjahr, Kathleen |
D |
47,23 |
6. |
Vostrikova, Irina |
RUS |
46,63 |
7. |
Kazanina, Svetlana |
KAZ |
46,10 |
8. |
Roshchupkina, Natalja |
RUS |
44,11 |
9. |
Ertl, Karin |
D |
44,02 |
12. |
Kesselschläger, Sonja |
D |
42,46 |
|
Steigauf, Mona |
D |
DNS |
|
Beer, Peggy |
D |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Huffins, Chris |
USA |
49,38 |
2. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
47,89 |
3. |
Yurkov Alexandr |
UKR |
47,85 |
4. |
Mewes, David |
D |
47,51 |
5. |
Kürtösi, Zsolt |
HUN |
47,34 |
6. |
Sebrle, Roman |
CZE |
47,21 |
7. |
Magnusson, Jon-Arnar |
ISL |
46,68 |
8. |
Korkizoglou, Prodomos |
GRE |
46,62 |
|
Ibe, Philip |
D |
46,13 |
|
Maczey, Mike |
D |
44,56 |
|
Busemann, Frank |
D |
43,66 |
|
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
42,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Roshchupkina, Natalya |
RUS |
2:09,36 |
2. |
Burell, Sheila |
USA |
2:10,29 |
3. |
Kazanina, Svetlana |
KAZ |
2:10,76 |
4. |
Barber, Eunice |
FRA |
2:11,55 |
5. |
Gutjahr, Kathleen |
D |
2:12,10 |
6. |
Bacher, Gertrud |
ITA |
2:12,16 |
7. |
Retzke, Astrid |
D |
2:15,90 |
8. |
Hautala, Tiia |
FIN |
2:17,22 |
9. |
Braun, Sabine |
D |
2:18,23 |
12. |
Ertl, Karin |
D |
2:18,93 |
13. |
Kesselschläger, Sonja |
D |
2:20,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhoch |
|
m |
1. |
Nool, Erki |
EST |
5,55 |
2. |
Maczey, Mike |
D |
5,15 |
3. |
Yurkov, Alexandr |
UKR |
5,15 |
4. |
Magnusson, Jon-Arnar |
ISL |
5,05 |
5. |
Huber, Philip |
SUI |
5,05 |
6. |
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
5,05 |
7. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
5,05 |
8. |
Korkizoglou, Prodomos |
GRE |
4,95 |
|
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
4,85 |
|
Mewes, David |
D |
4,65 |
|
Ibe, Philip |
D |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
69,16 |
2. |
Nool, Erki |
EST |
69,10 |
3. |
Ambrosch, Klaus |
AUT |
68,16 |
4. |
Sebrle, Roman |
CZE |
67,23 |
5. |
Dvorak, Tomas |
CZE |
67,21 |
6. |
Zsivotzky, Attila |
HUN |
63,57 |
7. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
62,78 |
8. |
Dagard, Henrik |
SWE |
62,65 |
|
Maczey, Mike |
D |
62,27 |
|
Mewes, David |
D |
61,19 |
|
Ibe, Philip |
D |
55,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Huber, Philip |
SUI |
4:21,06 |
2. |
Zsivotzky, Attila |
HUN |
4:23,13 |
3. |
Busemann, Frank |
D |
4:23,23 |
4. |
Kaseorg, Indrek |
EST |
4:29,01 |
5. |
Maczey, Mike |
D |
4:29,93 |
6. |
Ambrosch, Klaus |
AUT |
4:30,12 |
7. |
Schmid, Stefan |
D |
4:32,46 |
8. |
Yurkov, Alexandr |
UKR |
4:32,49 |
11. |
Mewes, David |
D |
4:34,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|