|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Marc Blume |
D |
10,28 |
2. |
Dwain Chambers |
GBR |
10,28 |
3. |
Christian Malcolm |
GBR |
10,37 |
4. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
10,41 |
5. |
Patrick Schneider |
D |
10,42 |
6. |
Christian Schacht |
D |
10,45 |
7. |
Ronny Ostwald |
D |
10,46 |
8. |
Tobias Unger |
D |
10,55 |
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Irina Pukha |
UKR |
11,29 |
2. |
Andrea Philipp |
D |
11,32 |
3. |
Oksana Guskova |
UKR |
11,39 |
4. |
Marion Wagner |
D |
11,43 |
5. |
Anzhela Kravchenko |
D |
11,43 |
6. |
Esther Möller |
D |
11,43 |
7. |
Sina Schielke |
D |
11,64 |
8. |
Sandra Abel |
D |
11,77 |
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Christian Malcolm |
GBR |
20,76 |
2. |
Tobias Unger |
D |
21,02 |
2. |
Mathias Mertens |
D |
21,02 |
4. |
Sebastian Gatzka |
D |
21,25 |
5. |
Daniel Bittner |
D |
21,38 |
6. |
Simon Kirch |
D |
21,50 |
7. |
Normen Ney |
D |
22,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Olena Pastuschenko |
UKR |
22,85 |
2. |
Esther Möller |
D |
22,86 |
3. |
Sabrina Mulrain |
D |
23,08 |
4. |
Alice Reuss |
D |
23,45 |
5. |
Gaby Rockmeier |
D |
23,50 |
6. |
Silke Lichtenhagen |
D |
23,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Lars Figura |
D |
46,40 |
2. |
Benjamin Nitze |
D |
46,75 |
3. |
Stefan Holz |
D |
46,97 |
4. |
Ruwen Faller |
D |
46,98 |
5. |
Klaus Ehrensperger |
D |
47,07 |
6. |
Michael Dragu |
D |
47,09 |
7. |
Ingo Schultz |
D |
47,32 |
8. |
Paul Gray |
GBR |
49,40 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Svetlana Gonscharenko |
RUS |
50,74 |
2. |
Grit Breuer |
D |
51,10 |
3. |
Uta Rohländer-Fromm |
D |
51,42 |
4. |
Birgit Rockmeier |
D |
51,45 |
5 |
Shanta Ghosh |
D |
51,75 |
6. |
Anja Rücker |
D |
52,22 |
7. |
Anke Feller |
D |
52,32 |
8. |
Claudia Marx |
D |
53,20 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Nils Schumann |
D |
1:44,87 |
2. |
Werner Botha |
RSA |
1:46,28 |
3. |
Nico Motchebon |
D |
1:46,89 |
4. |
Oliver Daum |
D |
1:48,78 |
5. |
Tobias Dertmann |
D |
1:48,79 |
6. |
Lucas Vydra |
CZE |
1:48,93 |
7. |
Felix Leiter |
D |
1:49,03 |
8. |
Steffen Co |
D |
1:51,13 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Linda Kisabaka |
D |
2:01,40 |
2. |
Yvonne Teichmann |
D |
2:01,68 |
3. |
Lwiza John |
TAN |
2:03,00 |
4. |
Claudia Gesell |
D |
2:03,74 |
5. |
Mardrea Hyman |
JAM |
2:03,93 |
6. |
Berit Bauer |
D |
2:03,95 |
7. |
Alina Ripanu |
RUM |
2:06,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Anthony Whiteman |
GBR |
3:38,12 |
2. |
Dirk Heinze |
D |
3:38,31 |
3. |
Ibrahim Aden |
SOM |
3:38,41 |
4. |
Musa Kimeli |
KEN |
3:39,37 |
5. |
Carsten Schütz |
D |
3:42,77 |
6. |
Michael Gottschalk |
D |
3:43,66 |
7. |
Franek Haschke |
D |
3:44,14 |
8. |
Jan Fitschen |
D |
3:44,93 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Kristina Da Fonseca-Wollheim |
D |
4:06,74 |
2. |
Sylvia Kühnemund |
D |
4:07,00 |
3. |
Ljubow Kremlyova |
RUS |
4:07,07 |
4. |
Kathleen Friedrich |
D |
4:07,71 |
5. |
Luminita Zaituc |
D |
4:10, 75 |
6. |
Yelena Gorodnicheva |
UKR |
4:13,58 |
7. |
Renee Kalmer |
RSA |
4:15,58 |
8. |
Seloua Ouaziz |
MAR |
4:16,85 |
|
|
110m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Colin Jackson |
GBR |
13,45 |
2. |
Falk Balzer |
D |
13,47 |
3. |
Ralf Leberer |
D |
13,57 |
4. |
Tony Dees |
USA |
13,62 |
5. |
Florian Schwarthoff |
D |
13,63 |
6. |
Jerome Crews |
D |
13,80 |
|
Claude Edorh |
D |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Ulrike Urbansky |
D |
55,23 |
2. |
Natalja Torshina |
KAZ |
55,56 |
3. |
Heike Meissner |
D |
55,60 |
4. |
Anja Höcke |
D |
57,44 |
5. |
Anna Knoroz |
RUS |
57,54 |
6. |
Anika Ahrens |
D |
57,68 |
7. |
Claudia Jung |
D |
58,32 |
8. |
Karla Faulhaber |
D |
59,70 |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Alwyn Myburgh |
RSA |
50,32 |
2. |
Steffen Kolb |
D |
50,57 |
3. |
Tibor Bedi |
HUN |
50,89 |
4. |
Jan Schneider |
D |
51,17 |
5. |
Stefan Böhnisch |
D |
51,52 |
6. |
Volker Bohn |
D |
51,96 |
7. |
Gerko Siemer |
D |
52,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Amewu Mensah |
D |
1,88 |
2. |
Maria Melova |
SVK |
1,88 |
3. |
Heike Henkel |
D |
1,88 |
4. |
Victoria Seriogina |
RUS |
1,88 |
5. |
Svetlana Zalewskaja |
KZK |
1,84 |
6. |
Elena Elessina |
RUS |
1,84 |
7. |
Heike Balck |
D |
1,84 |
8. |
Miriam Bielert |
D |
1,80 |
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Jerome Abraham |
KEN |
8:23,73 |
2. |
Ralf Assmus |
D |
8:24,11 |
3. |
Damian Kallabis |
D |
8:24,90 |
4. |
Yrba Lakhal |
MAR |
8:28,79 |
5. |
Lemma Alemayheu |
ETH |
8:32,67 |
6. |
Andre Green |
D |
8:34,62 |
7. |
Mark Ostendarp |
D |
8:34,98 |
8. |
Christian Knoblich |
D |
8:41,08 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Sabine Schulte |
D |
4,30 |
2. |
Elmarie Gerryts |
RSA |
4,30 |
3. |
Yvonne Buschbaum |
D |
4,30 |
4. |
Nicole Humbert |
D |
4,30 |
5. |
Christine Adams |
D |
4,20 |
6. |
Pavla Hamackova |
CZE |
4,10 |
7. |
Andrea Müller |
D |
4,10 |
8. |
Floe Kühnert |
D |
3,90 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Sergei Kljugin |
RUS |
2,27 |
2. |
Wolfgang Kreissig |
D |
2,24 |
3. |
Christian Rhoden |
D |
2,24 |
4. |
Christian Ohlsson |
SWE |
2,10 |
5. |
Sven Otto |
D |
2,05 |
6. |
Hannes Zumsande |
D |
2,05 |
7. |
Fredric Schinz |
SUI |
2,05 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Olga Rublyova |
RUS |
6,85 |
2. |
Susen Tiedtke |
D |
6,72 |
3. |
Eva Miklos |
RUM |
6,54 |
4. |
Elena Persina |
D |
6,52 |
5. |
Sofia Schulte |
D |
6,35 |
6. |
Bianca Kappler |
D |
6,30 |
7. |
Stephanie Hort |
D |
6,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tim Lobinger |
D |
5,80 |
2. |
Danny Ecker |
D |
5,70 |
3. |
Björn Otto |
D |
5,50 |
4. |
Michael Stolle |
D |
5,50 |
5. |
Lars Börgeling |
D |
5,50 |
6. |
Richard Spiegelburg |
D |
5,30 |
7. |
Ralf Schmidt |
D |
5,30 |
8. |
Christoph Völker |
D |
5,10 |
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt |
D |
19,47 |
2. |
Astrid Kumbernuss |
D |
19,41 |
3. |
Yumleidis Cumba |
CUB |
19,38 |
4. |
Janina Korolchik |
BLR |
19,32 |
5. |
Katarzyna Zakowicz |
POL |
18,39 |
6. |
Vivian Peters |
NIG |
17,93 AR |
7. |
Nadine Beckel |
D |
17,57 |
8. |
Kathleen Kluge |
D |
16,68 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Hrvoje Verzi |
D |
16,34 |
2. |
Rudolf Helpling |
D |
15,97 |
3. |
Sergej Izmailov |
UKR |
15,84 |
4. |
Karsten Richter |
D |
15,75 |
5. |
Mathias Hujo |
D |
15,31 |
6. |
David May |
D |
15,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Ilke Wyludda |
D |
64,51 |
2. |
Franka Dietzsch |
D |
63,08 |
3. |
Anja Möllenbeck |
D |
62,39 |
4. |
Kathleen Hering |
D |
58,84 |
5. |
Ina Reiber |
D |
55,21 |
6. |
Katja Krol |
D |
53,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Michael Mertens |
D |
19,75 |
2. |
Ralf Bartels |
D |
19,09 |
3. |
Gunnar Pfingsten |
D |
18,98 |
4. |
Detlef Block |
D |
18,77 |
5. |
Rene Sack |
D |
18,60 |
6. |
Andy Dittmar |
D |
18,53 |
7. |
Thorsten Herbrand |
D |
18,29 |
8. |
Jimmy Nordin |
SWE |
18,04 |
|
|
4x100m |
|
m |
1. |
Ukraine |
|
43,20 |
2. |
DLV I |
|
43,55 |
3. |
DLV U20 I |
|
46,60 |
4. |
DLV U 23 |
|
aufg. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Virgilius Alekna |
LIT |
68,48 |
2. |
Lars Riedel |
D |
67,13 |
3. |
Franz Krüger |
RSA |
66,06 |
4. |
Jürgen Schult |
D |
65,22 |
5. |
Michael Möllenbeck |
D |
64,50 |
6. |
Andreas Seelig |
D |
62,77 |
7. |
Tolga Köseoglu |
D |
62,58 |
8. |
Michael Lischka |
D |
60,66 |
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Karsten Kobs |
D |
79,35 |
2. |
Heinz Weis |
D |
78,45 |
3. |
Holger Klose |
D |
74,91 |
4. |
Alexej Krikun |
D |
74,42 |
5. |
Markus Esser |
D |
74,39 |
6. |
Peter Kubera |
D |
68,90 |
7. |
Jens Rautenkranz |
D |
59,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
|
sec |
1. |
DLV U20 |
|
40,43 |
2. |
GBR |
|
40,76 |
3. |
ASV Köln |
|
41,10 |
4. |
DLV I |
|
DQ |
5. |
DLV U23 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|