|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Tim Harden |
USA |
6,60 |
2. |
Coby Miller |
USA |
6,60 |
3. |
Jeff Laynes |
USA |
6,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Chryste Gaines |
USA |
7,25 |
2. |
Passion Richardson |
USA |
7,33 |
3. |
Tanya Lawrence |
JAM |
7,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Shawn Crawford |
USA |
20,61 |
2. |
Kevin Little |
USA |
20,74 |
3. |
Rohsaan Griffin |
USA |
21,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
LaTasha Jenkins |
USA |
23,01 |
2. |
Nanceen Perry |
USA |
23,53 |
3. |
Merlene Frazer |
JAM |
23,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
James Davis |
USA |
46,11 |
2. |
James Carter |
USA |
46,36 |
3. |
Brandon Couts |
USA |
46,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Suziann Reid |
USA |
52,05 |
2. |
Monique Henderson |
USA |
52,76 |
3. |
Catherine Scott-Pomales |
JAM |
54,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
David Kiptoo |
KEN |
1:47,64 |
2. |
James Karanu |
KEN |
1:47,86 |
3. |
Derrick Peterson |
USA |
1:48,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Jearl Miles-Clark |
USA |
2:01,00 |
2. |
Hazel Clark |
USA |
2:02,89 |
3. |
Jen Tommey |
USA |
2:03,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meile |
|
min |
1. |
Laban Rotich |
KEN |
3:53,64 |
2. |
Seneca Lassiter |
USA |
3:54,21 |
3. |
Clyde Colenso |
USA |
3:54,27 |
10. |
Dirk Heinze |
D |
4:03,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meile |
|
min |
1. |
Melanie Steere |
USA |
4:48,37 |
2. |
Tara Haynes |
USA |
4:48,86 |
3. |
Alexandra Lindquist |
USA |
4:49,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Brian Baker |
USA |
7:54,95 |
2. |
Ryan Travis |
USA |
7:56,24 |
3. |
Steve Slattery |
USA |
7:59,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Larissa Kleinmann |
D |
9:14,18 |
2. |
Laura Baker |
USA |
9:15,54 |
3. |
Tracy Robertson |
USA |
9:16,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Terrence Trammell |
USA |
7,49 |
2. |
Dawayne Wallace |
USA |
7,65 |
3. |
Chris Phillips |
USA |
7,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Melissa Morrison |
USA |
8,04 |
2. |
Ellakisha Williamson |
USA |
8,28 |
3. |
Jenny Adams |
USA |
8,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Lavar Miller |
USA |
2,24 |
2. |
Kenny Evans |
USA |
2,24 |
3. |
Shaun Kologinczak |
USA |
2,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Terri Tunks |
USA |
18,40 |
2. |
Connie Price-Smith |
USA |
17,70 |
3. |
Jerry Folz |
USA |
16,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Jeff Hartwig |
USA |
5,80 |
2. |
Lawrence Johnson |
USA |
5,80 |
3. |
Tim Mack |
USA |
5,70 |
6. |
Nick Hysong |
USA |
5,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Walter Davis |
USA |
7,86 |
2. |
Melvin Lister |
USA |
7,86 |
3. |
Dwight Phillips |
USA |
7,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|