Internationales Hallen-Meeting Chemnitz (18.02.00)
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Sunday Emmanuel |
NIG |
6,52 |
2. |
Gabor Dobos |
UNG |
6,54 |
3. |
Greg Saddler |
USA |
6,57 |
4. |
Ronny Ostwald |
D |
6,62 |
5. |
Roland Nemeth |
UNG |
6,63 |
6. |
Marc Blume |
D |
6,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Ronny Ostwald |
D |
21,02 |
2. |
Anninos Marcoulides |
CYP |
21,03 |
3. |
Roland Nemeth |
UNG |
21,08 |
4. |
Holger Blume |
D |
21,14 |
5. |
Lars Figura |
D |
21,44 |
6. |
Marco Krause |
D |
21,49 |
7. |
Andreas Rechbauer |
AUT |
21,92 |
8. |
Michael Dragu |
D |
22,10 |
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Rüdiger Stenzel |
D |
3:40,25 |
2. |
Vjacheslav Shabunin |
RUS |
3:40,31 |
3. |
Branko Zorko |
SLO |
3:42,63 |
4. |
Philippe Bandi |
SUI |
3:43,53 |
5. |
Sören Salow |
D |
3:44,61 |
6. |
Shadrack Langat |
KEN |
3:44,84 |
7. |
Ales Domic |
SLO |
3:47,48 |
8. |
Martin Weis |
D |
3:48,86 |
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Tony Dees |
USA |
7,37 (WJBL) |
2. |
Colin Jackson |
GBR |
7,59 |
3. |
Ralf Leberer |
D |
7,68 |
4. |
Jan Schindzielorz |
D |
7,69 |
5. |
Leonard Hudec |
AUT |
7,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Vitali Shkurlatov |
RUS |
8,05 |
2. |
Kevin Dilworth |
USA |
8,03 |
3. |
Konstantin Krause |
D |
8,00 |
4. |
Peter Hagström |
SWE |
7,97 |
5. |
Kofi Amoah Prah |
D |
7,85 |
6. |
Matthias Eifert |
D |
7,64 |
7. |
Martin Löbel |
AUT |
7,60 |
8. |
Daniel Hagspiel |
AUT |
7,44 |
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tim Lobinger |
D |
5,95 |
2. |
Michael Stolle |
D |
5,90 |
3. |
Maxim Tarasov |
RUS |
5,80 |
4. |
Richard Spiegelburg |
D |
5,60 |
5. |
Björn Otto |
D |
5,50 |
6. |
Gregori Yegorov |
KAZ |
5,30 |
6. |
Michel Gigandet |
SUI |
5,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Zhanna Pintusevich-Block |
UKR |
7,16 |
2. |
Natalja Safronnikova |
BLS |
7,22 |
3. |
Anzhela Kravchenko |
UKR |
7,22 |
4. |
Andrea Philipp |
D |
7,28 |
5. |
Esther Möller |
D |
7,33 |
6. |
Mireille Donders |
SUI |
7,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m (Gesamt) |
|
sec |
1. |
Mireille Donders |
SUI |
23,20 |
2. |
Esther Möller |
D |
23,24 |
3. |
Andrea Philipp |
D |
23,28 |
4. |
Anja Rücker |
D |
23,34 |
5. |
Birgit Rockmeier |
D |
23,36 |
6. |
Anzhela Kravchenko |
UKR |
23,67 |
7. |
Florence Ekpo-Umoh |
D |
23,82 |
8. |
Claudia Marx |
D |
24,10 |
9. |
Ulrike Urbansky |
D |
24,24 |
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Heike Meißner |
D |
2:01,40 |
2. |
Stella Jongmans |
NDL |
2:01,96 |
3. |
Linda Kisabaka |
D |
2:02,20 |
4. |
Anita Brägger |
SUI |
2:04,87 |
5. |
Norma Schimmer |
D |
2:05,79 |
6. |
Malgorzata Rydz |
POL |
2:10,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Yvonne Teichmann |
D |
DNF |
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Nouria Benida-Merah |
ALG |
4:07,94 |
2. |
Helena Javornik |
SLO |
4:08,43 |
3. |
Kathleen Friedrich |
D |
4:08,99 |
4. |
Carmen Wüstenhagen |
D |
4:10,65 |
5. |
Luminita Zaituc |
D |
4:12,79 |
6. |
Sylvia Kühnemund |
D |
4:25,11 |
7. |
Brigitta Tusai |
UNG |
4:28,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Kim Carson |
USA |
7,91 |
2. |
Lacena Golding |
JAM |
7,94 |
3. |
Caren Sonn |
D |
8,16 |
4. |
Juliane Sprenger |
D |
8,22 (VL: 8,17) |
5. |
Sabine Braun |
D |
8,23 |
6. |
Silke Werle |
D |
8,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Olga Rubljova |
RUS |
6,72 |
2. |
Tunde Vaszi |
UNG |
6,60 |
3. |
Jelena Shekutsova |
UKR |
6,58 |
4. |
Sofia Schulte |
D |
6,46 |
5. |
Zita Ajkler |
UNG |
6,35 |
6. |
Bianca Kappler |
D |
6,28 |
7. |
Katja Keller |
D |
6,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Daniela Bartova |
TCH |
4,40 |
2. |
Christine Adams |
D |
4,40 |
3. |
Elmarie Gerryts |
RSA |
4,40 |
4. |
Sabine Schulte |
D |
4,20 |
5. |
Zsuzsa Szabo |
UNG |
4,20 |
6. |
Pavla Hamackova |
TCH |
4,10 |
7. |
Annika Becker |
D |
4,00 |
8. |
Monique de Wilt |
NDL |
4,00 |
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de