|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Jeff Laynes |
USA |
10,39 |
2. |
Bradley McCuaig |
CAN |
10,46 |
3. |
Seun Ogunkoya |
NIG |
10,52 |
4. |
Gentry Bradley |
USA |
10,54 |
5. |
Tommy Kafri |
ISR |
10,57 |
6. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
10,60 |
7. |
Tomasz Linka |
POL |
10,65 |
8. |
Rory Gilpin |
D |
10,72 |
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Andrea Philipp |
D |
11,31 |
2. |
Mercy Nku |
NIG |
11,41 |
3. |
Passion Richardson |
USA |
11,49 |
4. |
Astia Walker |
JAM |
11,56 |
5. |
Esther Möller |
D |
11,60 |
6. |
Monica Twum |
GHA |
11,62 |
7. |
Erika Suchovska |
CZE |
12,10 |
8. |
Pavla Dlouha |
CZE |
12,39 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Avard Moncur |
BAH |
45,04 |
2. |
Davian Clarke |
JAM |
45,24 |
3. |
Milton Campbell |
USA |
45,68 |
4. |
Matthias Rusterholz |
SUI |
47,11 |
5. |
Michael Dragu |
D |
47,18 |
6. |
Ruwen Faller |
D |
47,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Karen Shinkins |
IRL |
52,39 |
2. |
Grazyna Prokopek |
POL |
52,64 |
3. |
Claudia Marx |
D |
53,07 |
4. |
Zena Minina |
LIT |
53,27 |
5. |
Nancy Kette |
D |
54,27 |
6. |
Katja Holzmann |
D |
56,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Said Lakhal |
D |
1:47,41 |
2. |
Boris Kraveshnikov |
RUS |
1:47,58 |
3. |
Oliver Daum |
D |
1:47,58 |
4. |
Mohamed Habid Belhaj |
TUN |
1:47,71 |
5. |
Grzegorz Krzosek |
POL |
1:47,76 |
6. |
Jean-Patrick Nduwimana |
BUR |
1:47,92 |
7. |
Darren Dineen |
IRL |
1:47,95 |
8. |
Lucas Vydra |
CZE |
1:48,37 |
9. |
René Breitenstein |
D |
1:49,29 |
10. |
Victor Martinez Julia |
AND |
1:49,70 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Linda Kisabaka |
D |
2:00,82 |
2. |
Laetitia Vriesde |
SUR |
2:00,93 |
3. |
Heidi Jensen |
DEN |
2:02,20 |
4. |
Olga Mikaeva |
RUS |
2:02,70 |
5. |
Tytti Retto |
FIN |
2:03,18 |
6. |
Anna Zagorska |
POL |
2:03,76 |
7. |
Dorota Fiut |
POL |
2:04,03 |
8. |
Birhane Hirpassa |
ETH |
2:04,78 |
9. |
Anita Weyermann |
SUI |
2:09,26 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Julius Achon |
UGA |
3:39,47 |
2. |
Leszek Zblewski |
POL |
3:39,80 |
3. |
Shadrack Lagat |
KEN |
3:40,70 |
4. |
Samir Benfares |
FRA |
3:42,31 |
5. |
Philippe Bandi |
SUI |
3:42,96 |
6. |
Desmond English |
IRL |
3:43,84 |
7. |
Anders Rockas |
FIN |
3:44,02 |
8. |
Ramon Wächter |
SUI |
3:44,06 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Leah Malot |
KEN |
4:11,03 |
2. |
Jacinta Muraguri |
KEN |
4:11,79 |
3. |
Luminita Zaituc |
D |
4:12,27 |
4. |
Irina Krakoviak |
LIT |
4:12,29 |
5. |
Malgorzata Jamroz |
POL |
4:12,40 |
6. |
Justyna Bak |
POL |
4:12,53 |
7. |
Grete Koens |
NDL |
4:13,66 |
8. |
Anjolie Wisse |
NDL |
4:14,26 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Kenenisa Bekele |
ETH |
7:46,95 |
2. |
Julius Maritim |
KEN |
7:48,19 |
3. |
Michal Bartoszak |
POL |
7:54,49 |
4. |
Christian Belz |
SUI |
7:56,59 |
5. |
Mario Kröckert |
D |
7:59,11 |
6. |
Abdelsalem Djillali |
ALG |
8:01,26 |
7. |
Youces Allem |
FRA |
8:05,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Nicole Humbert |
D |
4,35 |
2. |
Yvonne Buschbaum |
D |
4,30 |
3. |
Tanya Koleva |
BUL |
4,20 |
4. |
Monique De Wilt |
NDL |
4,20 |
5. |
Sabine Schulte |
D |
4,10 |
6. |
Alejandra Garcia |
ARG |
4,10 |
7. |
Katerina Badurova |
CZE |
4,00 |
8. |
Carline Ammel |
FRA |
4,00 |
|
|
110m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Jerome Crews |
D |
13,62 |
2. |
Derek Knight |
USA |
13,66 |
3. |
Krzysztof Mehlich |
POL |
13,76 |
4. |
Claude Edorh |
D |
13,77 |
5. |
Csillag Levente |
UNG |
13,83 |
6. |
Jan Schindzielorz |
D |
13,87 |
7. |
Sebastian Siebert |
D |
14,41 |
8. |
Oliver Händschke |
D |
14,46 |
9. |
Tony Dees |
USA |
14,50 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Nicole Herschmann |
D |
13,40 |
2. |
Katja Umlauft |
D |
13,08 |
3. |
Aurica Gründer |
D |
12,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Kipkirui Misoi |
KEN |
8:23,33 |
2. |
Jim Svenoy |
NOR |
8:24,67 |
3. |
Yarba Lakhal |
MAR |
8:32,56 |
4. |
Frank Bruder |
D |
8:32,83 |
5. |
José Maria Gonzalez |
SPA |
8:33,04 |
6. |
Jan Zakrzewski |
POL |
8:34,12 |
7. |
Cormec Smith |
IRL |
8:39,82 |
8. |
Luieseged Wale |
ETH |
8:40,10 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Astrid Kumbernuss |
D |
19,63 |
2. |
Yumisleidys Cumba |
CUB |
18,46 |
3. |
Valentina Fedjuschina |
AUT |
18,04 |
4. |
Lieja Koeman |
NDL |
17,75 |
5. |
Dawn Dumble |
USA |
16,82 |
6. |
Yelena Ivanenko |
BLR |
16,75 |
7. |
Ilona Beyer |
D |
16,33 |
8. |
Lucica Ciobanu |
RUM |
15,87 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tye Harvey |
USA |
5,70 |
2. |
Pat Manson |
USA |
5,50 |
2. |
Tim Lobinger |
D |
5,50 |
4. |
Petr Spacek |
CZE |
5,50 |
5. |
Rodion Gataullin |
RUS |
5,40 |
|
Björn Otto |
D |
NM |
|
Richard Spiegelburg |
D |
NM |
|
Lars Börgeling |
D |
NM |
|
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Emeterio Gonzalez |
CUB |
82,96 |
2. |
Boris Henry |
D |
81,96 |
3. |
Rajmond Kolko |
POL |
77,86 |
4. |
Raymond Hecht |
D |
77,68 |
5. |
Grzegorz Krasinski |
POL |
77,26 |
6. |
Isbel Luaces |
CUB |
76,91 |
7. |
Todd Riech |
USA |
76,38 |
8. |
Peter Blank |
D |
74,85 |
9. |
Björn Lange |
D |
72,41 |
|
|
|
Diskuswerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Frantz Kruger |
RSA |
68,13 |
2. |
Zoltan Kövago |
UNG |
64,52 |
3. |
Jo Van Daele |
BEL |
62,61 |
4. |
Anthony Washington |
USA |
62,56 |
5. |
Jürgen Schult |
D |
62,38 |
6. |
Alexis Elizalde |
CUB |
61,06 |
7. |
Andrzey Krawczyk |
POL |
59,31 |
8. |
Andreas Seelig |
D |
58,07 |
|
|