|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Abdul Aziz Zakari |
GHA |
10,13 |
2. |
Francesco Scuderi |
ITA |
10,32 |
3. |
Brian Lewis |
USA |
10,34 |
4. |
Marco Torrieri |
ITA |
10,36 |
5. |
Dennis Mitchell |
USA |
10,37 |
6. |
John Ertzgard |
NOR |
10,40 |
7. |
Luca Verdecchia |
ITA |
10,41 |
8. |
Andrea Colombo |
ITA |
10,43 |
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Mercy Nku |
NGR |
11,20 |
2. |
Petja Pendareva |
BUL |
11,23 |
3. |
Manuela Levorato |
ITA |
11,30 |
4. |
Francesca Cola |
ITA |
11,74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Francis Obikwelu |
NGR |
20,21 |
2. |
Geir Moen |
NOR |
20,63 |
3. |
Marlon Devonish |
GBR |
20,79 |
4. |
Frankie Fredericks |
NAM |
20,79 |
5. |
Doug Turner |
GBR |
21,08 |
6. |
Massimiliano Donati |
ITA |
21,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Mercy Nku |
NGR |
22,96 |
2. |
Juliet Campbell |
JAM |
22,97 |
3. |
Manuela Levorato |
ITA |
23,13 |
4. |
Falilat Ogunkoya |
NGR |
23,18 |
5. |
C. Giubelli |
ITA |
24,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Michael Johnson |
USA |
44,46 |
2. |
Mark Richardson |
GBR |
45,14 |
3. |
Jerome Davis |
USA |
45,30 |
4. |
Alessandro Attene |
ITA |
45,47 |
5. |
Sylvester Omodiale |
NGR |
46,08 |
6. |
Juan Pedro Toledo |
MEX |
46,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Ana Guevara |
MEX |
50,58 |
2. |
Daimi Pernia |
CUB |
51,13 |
3. |
Idalmis Bonne |
CUB |
52,04 |
4. |
Julia Duporty |
CUB |
52,17 |
5. |
Yudalis Diaz |
CUB |
52,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Andrea Longo |
ITA |
1:43,74 |
2. |
William Yiampoy |
KEN |
1:44,25 |
3. |
Adem Hecini |
ALG |
1:44,67 |
4. |
Trinity Gray |
USA |
1:44,91 |
5. |
Paul Korir |
KEN |
1:44,97 |
6. |
Arthemon Hatungimana |
BUR |
1:45,12 |
7. |
Norberto Tellez |
CUB |
1:45,39 |
8. |
Charles Makau |
KEN |
1:45,57 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Laetitia Vriesde |
SUR |
2:01,42 |
2. |
Lwiza Msyani John |
TAN |
2:02,61 |
3. |
Zulia Calatayud |
CUB |
2:02,64 |
4. |
Jebet Langat |
KEN |
2:02,82 |
5. |
Sandra Stals |
BEL |
2:02,84 |
6. |
Fabiane dos Santos |
BRA |
2:03,15 |
7. |
Viviane Dorsile-El Haddad |
FRA |
2:03,40 |
8. |
Gina Mitchell |
GBR |
2:04,15 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Noah Ngeny |
KEN |
3:30,42 |
2. |
Benjamin Kipkurui |
KEN |
3:30,73 |
3. |
Kamal Boulahfane |
ALG |
3:33,07 |
4. |
Mohamed Khaldi |
ALG |
3:33,40 |
5. |
Benson Koech |
KEN |
3:35,00 |
6. |
Cornelius Chirchir |
KEN |
3:35,16 |
7. |
Gabriel Jennings |
USA |
3:35,21 |
8. |
Martin Keino |
KEN |
3:35,67 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Olga Komyagina |
RUS |
4:04,02 |
2. |
Kristina Da Fonseca-Wollheim |
D |
4:05,65 |
3. |
Olga Nelyubova |
RUS |
4:06,35 |
4. |
Paula Ilie-Ivan |
RUM |
4:06,56 |
5. |
Yemenashu Taye |
ETH |
4:10,51 |
6. |
Sally Barsosio |
KEN |
4:13,11 |
7. |
Una English |
IRL |
4:16,53 |
8. |
Elaine Fitzgerald |
IRL |
4:20,32 |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Daniel Komen |
KEN |
13:04,43 |
2. |
Enrique Molina |
SPA |
13:18,48 |
3. |
Kenenisa Bekele |
ETH |
13:20,57 |
4. |
Alene Emere |
ETH |
13:21,17 |
5. |
Ismael Kirui |
KEN |
13:26,23 |
6. |
Driss El Himer |
FRA |
13:28,57 |
7. |
James Getanda |
KEN |
13:31,02 |
8. |
Gennaro Di Napoli |
ITA |
13:33,02 |
|
|
100m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Melissa Morrison |
USA |
12,81 |
2. |
Yelena Ovcharova-Krasovska |
UKR |
13,01 |
3. |
Haydy Aron |
FRA |
13,37 |
4. |
Margaret Macchiut |
ITA |
13,40 |
5. |
Emanuela D’Agostino |
ITA |
13,86 |
6. |
Ilaria Ceccarelli |
ITA |
14,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Konstantin Matusevich |
ISR |
2,30 |
2. |
Nathan Leeper |
USA |
2,30 |
3. |
Elvir Krehmic |
BSH |
2,20 |
4. |
Sergej Kljugin |
RUS |
2,20 |
5. |
Marko Aleksejev |
EST |
2,20 |
6. |
Ivan Bernasconi |
ITA |
2,10 |
6. |
Jan Janku |
CZE |
2,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Doris Auer |
AUT |
4,20 |
1. |
Alejandra Garcia |
ARG |
4,20 |
3. |
Marie Bagger Rasmussen |
DEN |
4,20 |
4. |
Nastja Ryshich |
D |
4,10 |
5. |
Francesca Dolcini |
ITA |
4,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Vadim Strogaljov |
RUS |
5,60 |
2. |
Maurilio Mariani |
ITA |
5,40 |
3. |
Massimo Allevi |
ITA |
5,40 |
4. |
Giacomo Befani |
ITA |
5,20 |
|
Jean Galfione |
FRA |
NM |
|
Romain Mesnil |
FRA |
NM |
|
Björn Otto |
D |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Osleidys Menendez |
CUB |
63,48 |
2. |
Christina Scherwin |
DEN |
50,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Yoel Garcia |
CUB |
17,00 |
2. |
Yoelbi Quesada |
CUB |
16,89 |
3. |
Alexandr Glavatsky |
BLR |
16,68 |
4. |
Igor Gavrilenko |
RUS |
16,60 |
5. |
Rogel Nachum |
ISR |
16,46 |
6. |
Ketill Hanstveit |
NOR |
16,33 |
7. |
Diego Lamenti |
ITA |
16,11 |
8. |
Julian Golley |
GBR |
15,23 |
|
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Paolo Dal Soglio |
ITA |
20,75 |
2. |
Roman Virastjuk |
UKR |
19,93 |
3. |
Andy Bloom |
USA |
19,93 |
4. |
Saulius Kleiza |
LIT |
19,91 |
5. |
Joachim Olsen |
DEN |
19,60 |
6. |
Mikulas Konopka |
SLK |
19,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|