|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Dennis Mitchell |
USA |
10,29 |
2. |
Donovan Bailey |
CAN |
10,32 |
3. |
Coby Miller |
USA |
10,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Merlene Ottey |
JAM |
10,99 |
2. |
Sevatheda Fynes |
BAH |
11,03 |
3. |
Chrystie Gaines |
USa |
11,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Coby Miller |
USA |
20,55 |
2. |
Dennis Mitchell |
USA |
20,72 |
3. |
Alexios Alexopoulos |
GRE |
20,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Susanthika Jayasinghe |
SRI |
22,55 |
2. |
Donna Fraser |
GBR |
23,19 |
3. |
Ekaterini Koffa |
GRE |
23,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Samuel Matete |
ZAM |
49,03 |
2. |
Periklis Iakovakis |
GRE |
49,35 |
3. |
Eric Thomas |
USA |
49,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Bisi Afolabi |
NGR |
51,53 |
2. |
Monique Hennagan |
USA |
51,76 |
3. |
Karen Shinkins |
IRL |
52,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Mark Boswell |
CAN |
2,30 |
2. |
Lambros Papakostas |
GRE |
2,30 |
3. |
Kwaku Boateg |
GRE |
2,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Olga Kuznetsova |
RUS |
4:11,66 |
2. |
|
|
|
3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Yago Lamela |
ESP |
8,22 |
2. |
Yonus Mudrik |
MAR |
8,17 |
3. |
Carlos Calado |
POR |
8,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Nezha Bidouane |
MAR |
54,52 |
2. |
Sandra Cummings-Glover |
USA |
54,71 |
3. |
Ulrike Urbansky |
D |
55,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Oli-Pekka Karjalainen |
FIN |
80,21 |
2. |
Alexandros Papadimitriou |
GRE |
79,81 |
3. |
Szymon Ziolkowski |
POL |
79,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Nicole Humbert Rieger |
D |
4,40 |
2. |
Mary Sauer |
USA |
4,30 |
3. |
Monique De Wilt |
NED |
4,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Niurka Montalvo |
ESP |
6,70 |
2. |
Niki Xanthou |
GRE |
6,64 |
3. |
Lisuta Cuza |
CUB |
6,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tereza Marinova |
BUL |
14,79 |
2. |
Anja Valant |
SLO |
14,62 |
3. |
Christina Nikolau |
ROM |
14,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Natalya Sadova |
RUS |
65,98 |
2. |
Ekaterini Voggoli |
GRE |
63,66 |
3. |
Nicoletta Grasu |
ROM |
63,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|