|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
+2,4 |
sec |
1. |
Mark Lewis-Francis |
GBR |
10,09 |
2. |
Tim Goebel |
D |
10,18 |
3. |
Igor Blazevic |
CRO |
10,31 |
4. |
Tyrone Edgar |
GBR |
10,35 |
5. |
Michael Kummer |
AUT |
10,53 |
6. |
Xavier Guillaume |
FRA |
10,53 |
7. |
Sergio Riva |
ITA |
10,58 |
8. |
Ricardo Pacheco |
POR |
10,61 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Tim Goebel |
D |
10,72 Q |
VL |
Till Helmke |
D |
DNS |
|
|
100m |
+2,1 |
sec |
1. |
Katchi Habel |
D |
11,24 |
2. |
Gwladys Belliard |
FRA |
11,50 |
3. |
Amelie Huygues |
FRA |
11,59 |
4. |
Malgorzata Flejszar |
POL |
11,61 |
5. |
Danielle Norville |
GBR |
11,75 |
6. |
Hanna Wardowska |
POL |
11,81 |
7. |
Katrin Kaart |
EST |
11,82 |
8. |
Nicole Müller |
D |
11,98 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Katchi Habel |
D |
11,62 Q |
VL |
Nicole Müller |
D |
12,48 Q |
|
|
200m |
+0,8 |
sec |
1. |
Ronald Pognon |
FRA |
20,80 |
2. |
Kevin Rans |
BEL |
20,89 |
3. |
Dwayne Grant |
GBR |
20,92 |
4. |
Sebastian Gatzka |
D |
21,16 |
5. |
Jan Gajdos |
SVK |
21,27 |
6. |
Roland Kwitt |
AUT |
21,59 |
7. |
Kristof Beyens |
BEL |
21,60 |
8. |
Morten Jensen |
DEN |
21,64 |
|
QULAIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Sebastian Gatzka |
D |
21,13 Q |
VL |
Markus Malucha |
D |
21,53 nq |
|
|
200m |
+ 1,4 |
sec |
1. |
Vernicha James |
GBR |
22,93 |
2. |
Katchi Habel |
D |
23,38 |
3. |
Maja Nose |
SLO |
23,60 |
4. |
Malgorzata Flejszar |
POL |
23,67 |
5. |
Lenka Fickova |
CZE |
23,76 |
6. |
Velislava Gavrilova |
BUL |
23,91 |
7. |
Iuliana Belcheva |
BUL |
23,97 |
8. |
Lioudmila Zouenko |
RUS |
24,14 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Katchi Habel |
D |
23,83 Q |
VL |
Silke Maurer |
D |
24,25 nq |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Tim Benjamin |
GBR |
46,43 |
2. |
Johan Wissman |
SWE |
46,81 |
3. |
Bastian Swillims |
D |
46,88 |
4. |
Dmitri Petrov |
RUS |
46,88 |
5. |
Florin Suciu |
ROM |
47,32 |
6. |
Robert Tobin |
GBR |
47,62 |
7. |
David McCarthy |
IRL |
47,83 |
8. |
Marcin Marcziniszyn |
POL |
48,26 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Bastian Swillims |
D |
47,42 Q |
VL |
Jörg Krick |
D |
DNS |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Tatiana Firova |
RUS |
52,94 |
2. |
Lisa Miller |
GBR |
53,29 |
3. |
Kim Wall |
GBR |
53,52 |
4. |
Claudia Hoffmann |
D |
53,81 |
5. |
Nadine Balkow |
D |
54,00 |
6. |
Maria Rus |
ROM |
54,20 |
7. |
Joanne Cuddihy |
IRL |
54,58 |
8. |
Ursula Ellecosta |
ITA |
55,13 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Claudia Hoffmann |
D |
54,30 Q |
VL |
Nadine Balkow |
D |
54,58 Q |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
René Herms |
D |
1:46,98 |
2. |
Arnoud Okken |
NED |
1:48,02 |
3. |
Ricky Soos |
GBR |
1:48,43 |
4. |
Iouri Koldin |
RUS |
1:48,54 |
5. |
Mathias Castingo |
FRA |
1:48,86 |
6. |
Istvan Kerekjarto |
HUN |
1:49,28 |
7. |
Siarhei Nesterau |
BLR |
1:50,97 |
8. |
Manuel Olmedo |
ESP |
1:54,03 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
René Herms |
D |
1:49,85 Q |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Lucia Klocova |
SVK |
2:03,76 |
2. |
Kerstin Werner |
D |
2:03,99 |
3. |
Tetyana Petlyuk |
UKR |
2:04,15 |
4. |
Rebecca Lyne |
GBR |
2:05,44 |
5. |
Katarzyna Grzesiak |
POL |
2:05,48 |
6. |
Mieke Geens |
BEL |
2:05,57 |
7. |
Olivia Hines |
GBR |
2:06,01 |
8. |
Agata Kiedrowicz |
POL |
2:07,30 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Kerstin Werner |
D |
2:05,36 Q |
VL |
Janina Goldfuss |
D |
2:08,58 nq |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Cosimo Caliandro |
ITA |
3:48,49 |
2. |
Tomasz Babiszkiewicz |
POL |
3:48,66 |
3. |
Arturo Casado |
ESP |
3:48,76 |
4. |
Liam Reale |
IRL |
3:48,93 |
5. |
Jesus Sepulcre |
ESP |
3:49,60 |
6. |
Mounir Yemmouni |
FRA |
3:49,88 |
7. |
Tom Van Rooy |
BEL |
3:49,89 |
8. |
Richard Ward |
GBR |
3:50,43 |
9. |
Dainius Kizys |
LTU |
3:51,53 |
10. |
Toni Mohr |
D |
3:52,85 |
11. |
Philip Aagaard |
SWE |
3:54,93 |
12. |
Carlos Silva |
POR |
3:57,99 |
13. |
Matthew Jones |
GBR |
3:59,21 |
|
Martin Uhlich |
D |
DNF |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Ljiljana Culibrk |
CRO |
4:13,13 |
2. |
Emma Ward |
GBR |
4:13,51 |
3. |
Riina Tolonen |
FIN |
4:14,48 |
4. |
Nastassia Staravoitava |
BLR |
4:14,70 |
5. |
Inna Poluskina |
LAT |
4:15,29 |
6. |
Svetlana Lipatova |
RUS |
4:16,12 |
7. |
Iryna Vashchuk |
UKR |
4:16,87 |
8. |
Minna Nummela |
FIN |
4:17,96 |
9. |
Johanna Nilsson |
SWE |
4:17,99 |
10. |
Julie Coulaud |
FRA |
4:21,88 |
|
Marina Muncan |
YUG |
DNF |
|
Juliane Becker |
D |
DNF |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Juliane Becker |
D |
4:22,84 q |
VL |
Sabine Knothe |
D |
4:30,28 |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Mohamed Farah |
GBR |
14:09,91 |
2. |
Bruno Saramago |
POR |
14:11,65 |
3. |
Noel Cutillas |
ESP |
14:12,43 |
4. |
Igor Geletiy |
UKR |
14:12,73 |
5. |
Vasyl Matviychuk |
UKR |
14:14,25 |
6. |
Andre Pollmächer |
D |
14:22,46 |
7. |
Valerio Gulli |
ITA |
14:31,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10000m |
|
min |
1. |
Vasyl Matviyuchuk |
UKR |
30:43,19 |
2. |
Aliaksandr Nikalayuk |
BLR |
30:46,37 |
3. |
Abdulrahman Kara |
TUR |
31:00,36 |
4. |
Liberato Pellecchia |
ITA |
31:20,77 |
5. |
Dmitrjis Slesarjonoks |
LAT |
31:29,34 |
6. |
Francisco J. Carrillo |
ESP |
31:34,47 |
7. |
Cristian Gaeta |
ITA |
31:45,64 |
8. |
Krisztian Kovacs |
HUN |
32:06,09 |
9. |
Tim Stessens |
BEL |
32:53,30 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Elvan Abeylegesse |
TUR |
8:53,42 |
2. |
Tatiana Tchoulakh |
RUS |
9:02,64 |
3. |
Ulla Tuimala |
FIN |
9:07,35 |
4. |
Krisztina Papp |
HUN |
9:08,49 |
5. |
Anni Tuimala |
FIN |
9:14,13 |
6. |
Marina Muncan |
YUG |
9:17,71 |
7. |
Karolina Goslinska |
POL |
9:20,65 |
8. |
Turkan Erismis |
TUR |
9:21,36 |
9. |
Aniela Buciu |
ROM |
9:34,78 |
10. |
Daniela Fleischmann |
AUT |
9:35,75 |
11. |
Sonia Fernandes |
POR |
9:37,23 |
12. |
Louise Damen |
GBR |
9:38,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Elvan Abeylegesse |
TUR |
15:21,12 |
2. |
Elina Lindgren |
FIN |
16:11,55 |
3. |
Collette Fagan |
GBR |
16:16,39 |
4. |
Zorana Adzic |
YUG |
17:12,60 |
|
Mari Dzavaryan |
ARM |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
keine |
|
|
|
|
110m Hürden |
+1,2 |
sec |
1. |
Philip Nossmy |
SWE |
13,81 |
2. |
Sebastian Siebert |
D |
13,83 |
3. |
Dominic Girlder |
GBR |
14,16 |
4. |
Jurica Grabusic |
CRO |
14,18 |
5. |
Stefanos Ioannou |
CYP |
14,24 |
6. |
Nathan Palmer |
GBR |
14,28 |
7. |
Andrei Shalonka |
BLR |
14,38 |
|
Sergej Chepiga |
RUS |
DNF |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Sebastian Siebert |
D |
13,89w Q |
VL |
Andre Streese |
D |
14,82 nq |
|
|
100m Hürden |
+2,1 |
sec |
1. |
Gergana Sotyanova |
BUL |
13,04 |
2. |
Adrianna LaMalle |
FRA |
13,08 |
3. |
Lucie Skrobakova |
CZE |
13,30 |
4. |
Nadine Hentschke |
D |
13,35 |
5. |
Agnieszka Frankowksa |
POL |
13,37 |
6. |
Tina Klein |
D |
13,63 |
7. |
Nagore Iraoloa |
ESP |
13,66 |
8. |
Micol Cattaneo |
ITA |
13,71 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Nadine Hentschke |
D |
13,25 Q |
VL |
Tina Klein |
D |
13,53w q |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Christian Duma |
D |
50,26 |
2. |
Henning Hackelbusch |
D |
50,76 |
3. |
Mikhail Lipski |
RUS |
51,00 |
4. |
Ragnar Bergheim |
NOR |
51,49 |
5. |
Alvaro Vallejo |
ESP |
52,16 |
6. |
Stefano Bontumasi |
ITA |
52,47 |
7. |
Andrei Kazlouski |
BLR |
52,81 |
8. |
Kursat Caliskan |
TUR |
53,24 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Christian Duma |
D |
52,48 Q |
VL |
Henning Hackelbusch |
D |
52,49 Q |
|
|
400m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Zofia Malachowska |
POL |
57,78 |
2. |
Patricia Lopes |
POR |
57,93 |
3. |
Maria Menshikova |
RUS |
58,83 |
4. |
Larissa Kettenis |
D |
58,93 |
5. |
Pamela Marzendorfer |
AUT |
59,16 |
6. |
Ilona Ranta |
FIN |
59,20 |
7. |
Anastasiya Rabchenyuk |
UKR |
59,73 |
8. |
Nele Van Doninck |
BEL |
1:02,33 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Larissa Kettenis |
D |
59,15 Q |
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Radoslaw Poplawski |
POL |
8:46,36 |
2. |
Mircea Bogdan |
ROM |
8:49,76 |
3. |
Christoferoros Meroussis |
GRE |
8:51,87 |
4. |
Siarhei Berdnik |
BLR |
8:53,90 |
5. |
Grzegorz Wojtczak |
POL |
8:53,95 |
6. |
Antonio Lagares |
ESP |
8:57,59 |
7. |
Paolo Zanatta |
ITA |
8:59,67 |
8. |
Pieter Desmet |
BEL |
9:00,29 |
9. |
Jan Förster |
D |
9:00,59 |
10. |
Björnar Kristensen |
NOR |
9:02,53 |
11. |
Erik Emilsson |
SWE |
9:05,96 |
12. |
Pedro Cruz |
POR |
9:10,77 |
13. |
Vitalij Gorlukovic |
LTU |
9:10,94 |
14. |
Daniel Jimenez |
ESP |
9:16,15 |
15. |
Matteo Villani |
ITA |
9:34,25 |
|
|
2000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Catalina Oprea |
ROM |
6:34,89 |
2. |
Gwendoline Despres |
FRA |
6:36,06 |
3. |
Antje Hoffmann |
D |
6:36,67 |
4. |
Turkan Erismis |
TUR |
6:41,06 |
5. |
Alina Proca |
ROM |
6:44,14 |
6. |
Cecylia Swierczynska |
POL |
6:46,52 |
7. |
Yuliya Ignatova |
UKR |
6:47,56 |
8. |
Jo Ankier |
GBR |
6:55,04 |
9. |
Christine Schleifer |
D |
6:55,14 |
10. |
Mariola Konowalska |
POL |
7:02,96 |
11. |
Kathryn Frost |
GBR |
7:04,34 |
12. |
Lidjia Tamse |
SLO |
7:28,00 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Andrei Chubsa |
BLR |
2,23 |
2. |
Jiri Krehula |
CZE |
2,21 |
3. |
Mickael Hanany |
FRA |
2,19 |
4. |
Wojciech Borysiewicz |
POL |
2,17 |
5. |
Aurelijus Eirosius |
LTU |
2,14 |
6. |
Yoav Shuster |
ISR |
2,11 |
6.. |
Andrei Terechin |
RUS |
2,11 |
8. |
Mathias Cianci |
FRA |
2,11 |
9. |
Rainer Piirimets |
EST |
2,11 |
10. |
Peter Horak |
SVK |
2,08 |
11. |
Artem Kozbanov |
UKR |
2,04 |
12. |
Chuka Enih-Snell |
GBR |
1,95 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Tim Riedel |
D |
2,05 nq |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Ramona Pop |
ROM |
1,92 |
2. |
Anna Tchitcherova |
RUS |
1,90 |
3. |
Anna Ksok |
POL |
1,90 |
4. |
Gaelle Niare |
FRA |
1,88 |
4. |
Elena Sivuchenko |
RUS |
1,88 |
6. |
Kathryn Holinski |
D |
1,88 |
7. |
Blanka Vlasic |
CRO |
1,88 |
8. |
Aileen Wilson |
GBR |
1,86 |
9. |
Alina Dinu |
ROM |
1,86 |
10. |
Melanie Skotnik |
D |
1,86 |
11. |
Renata Medgyesova |
SVK |
1,83 |
12. |
Stephanie Higham |
GBR |
1,79 |
13. |
Elena Meuti |
ITA |
1,75 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Melanie Skotnik |
D |
1,83 Q |
|
Kathryn Holinski |
D |
1,83 Q |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Dmitri Kouptsov |
RUS |
5,55 |
2. |
Kevin Rans |
BEL |
5,50 |
3. |
Stauros Kouroupacis |
GRE |
5,35 |
4. |
Alexander Streller |
D |
5,30 |
5. |
Alberto Martinez |
ESP |
5,25 |
6. |
Matti Mononen |
FIN |
5,20 |
7. |
Przemyslaw Czerwinski |
POL |
5,15 |
8. |
Nico Kühnert |
D |
5,10 |
9. |
Roger Noguera |
ESP |
5,10 |
10. |
Oleksandr Korchmid |
UKR |
5,00 |
11. |
Michalis Karatzinas |
GRE |
5,00 |
|
Ivan Bonchev |
BUL |
NH |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Alexander Streller |
D |
5,10 q |
|
Nico Kühnert |
D |
5,10 q |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Elena Isinbayeva |
RUS |
4,40 |
2. |
Nataliya Kushch |
UKR |
4,15 |
3. |
Vanessa Boslak |
FRA |
4,15 |
4. |
Anastasia Kirianova |
RUS |
4,00 |
5. |
Floe Kühnert |
D |
4,00 |
6. |
Sandra Tavares |
POR |
3,90 |
7. |
Solenne Allain |
FRA |
3,80 |
8. |
Lenka Sohajova |
CZE |
3,70 |
8. |
Pamela Azzolini |
ITA |
3,70 |
8. |
Charlotte Karlsson |
SWE |
3,70 |
|
Evelin B. Kiss |
HUN |
NH |
|
Maria Rendin |
SWE |
NH |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Floe Kühnert |
D |
3,65 q |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Louis Tsatoumas |
GRE |
7,98w |
2. |
Jan Zumer |
SLO |
7,72w |
3. |
Dmitri Sapinski |
RUS |
7,72 |
4. |
Imre Lorincz |
HUN |
7,70w |
5. |
Vytautas Seliukas |
LTU |
7,66w |
6. |
Marten Jensen |
DEN |
7,45 |
7. |
Josip Gadanac |
CRO |
7,42w |
8. |
Daniel Arnsten |
SWE |
7,36w |
9. |
Marijo Bakovic |
CRO |
7,27w |
10. |
Riquel Bruno |
FRA |
7,23w |
11. |
Henadzi Puzikau |
BLR |
6,97w |
12. |
Luca Maccapani |
SMR |
6,52w |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Anastasia Ilina |
RUS |
6,38 |
2. |
Alina Militaru |
ROM |
6,32 |
3. |
Katarzyna Klisowska |
POL |
6,26 |
4. |
Elena Angelescu |
ROM |
6,17 |
5. |
Zivile Siksnelyte |
LTU |
6,15 |
6. |
Viktoriya Lofitska |
UKR |
6,06 |
7. |
Valeria Canella |
ITA |
5,99 |
8. |
Angela Dies |
D |
5,94 |
9. |
Irina Beskorvnaja |
SVK |
5,76 |
10. |
Julie Georges |
FRA |
5,70 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Marian Oprea |
ROM |
16,65 |
2. |
Jonathan Moore |
GBR |
16,43 |
3. |
Davy Manga |
FRA |
16,16 |
4. |
Viktor Yastrebov |
UKR |
16,07 |
5. |
Thomas Flensborg Madsen |
DEN |
15,73 |
6. |
Dimitris Tsiamis |
GRE |
15,55 |
7. |
Artem Kirioukmine |
RUS |
15,54 |
8. |
Stelios Kapsalis |
CYP |
15,35 |
9. |
Keeter Sylvain |
FRA |
15,33 |
10. |
Konstantin Pozatsidi |
RUS |
15,24 |
11. |
Vitali Shauchuk |
BLR |
15,17 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
kein DLV-Starter |
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Anastasia Ilina |
RUS |
14,12 |
2. |
Anthanassia Perra |
GRE |
13,73w |
3. |
Viktoria Gurova |
RUS |
13,68 |
4. |
Alina Dinu |
ROM |
13,67w |
5. |
Stephanie Luzieux |
FRA |
13,65 |
6. |
Yulia Kolesnikova |
AZE |
13,34 |
7. |
Gita Dodova |
BUL |
13,20 |
8. |
Patricia Sarrapio |
ESP |
13,15 |
9. |
Olga Saladukha |
UKR |
13,07 |
10. |
Simona La Mantia |
ITA |
13,07 |
11. |
Anna Wiberger |
SWE |
12,67 |
12. |
Irina Beskrovnaja |
SVK |
11,50 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Karoline Köhler |
D |
12,63 nq |
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Martin Geske |
D |
16,43 q |
|
Alexander Wollmann |
D |
16,17 nq |
|
|
Kugel |
|
m |
1. |
Natalja Kharaneka |
BLR |
16,92 |
2. |
Kristin Marten |
D |
16,02 |
3. |
Claudia Villeneuve |
FRA |
15,82 |
4. |
Melanie Poche |
D |
15,80 |
5. |
Jessica Cerival |
FRA |
15,21 |
6. |
Lucia Korcekova |
SVK |
14,72 |
7. |
Chiara Rosa |
ITA |
14,36 |
8. |
Joanna Rozko |
POL |
14,06 |
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Miachl Hodun |
POL |
57,95 |
2. |
Arnost Holovsky |
CZE |
54,46 |
3. |
Dzmitry Sivakou |
BLR |
54,23 |
4. |
Niklas Arrhenius |
SWE |
53,14 |
5. |
Piotr Malachowski |
POL |
52,37 |
6. |
Edis Elkasevic |
CRO |
52,28 |
7. |
Daniel Vanek |
SVK |
51,67 |
8. |
Oleksiy Semenov |
UKR |
50,40 |
9. |
Bogdan Pichtchalnikov |
RUS |
49,48 |
10. |
Jose Maria Pena |
ESP |
49,36 |
11. |
Vadim Hranovschi |
MDA |
48,97 |
12. |
Kris Coene |
BEL |
48,56 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
kein DLV-Starter |
|
|
|
|
Diskus |
|
m |
1. |
Natalya Fokina |
UKR |
56,69 |
2. |
Vera Begic |
CRO |
55,02 |
3. |
Olga Tchernogorova |
BLR |
54,49 |
4. |
Marija Kurtovic |
CRO |
54,30 |
5. |
Julia Bremser |
D |
53,83 |
6. |
Emma Carpenter |
GBR |
53,00 |
7. |
Sabine Rumpf |
D |
52,39 |
8. |
Claire Smithson |
GBR |
49,61 |
9. |
Olga Olchevskaja |
RUS |
48,71 |
10. |
Dragana Tomasevic |
YUG |
48,53 |
11. |
Viktorija Potapova |
LTU |
47,81 |
12. |
Claudia Villeneuve |
FRA |
47,44 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Julia Bremser |
D |
52,91 Q |
|
Sabine Rumpf |
D |
50,65 Q |
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Krisztian Pars |
HUN |
69,42 |
2. |
Alexei Elisseev |
RUS |
68,32 |
3. |
Esref Apak |
TUR |
67,56 |
4. |
Jens Rautenkranz |
D |
66,36 |
5. |
Dario Manso |
POR |
64,54 |
6. |
Oleksandr Lutsenko |
UKR |
64,10 |
7. |
Jozsef Horvath |
HUN |
63,60 |
8. |
Aleh Sinkevich |
BLR |
63,30 |
9. |
Petri Rautio |
FIN |
61,94 |
10. |
Frederick Pouzy |
FRA |
60,51 |
11. |
Johannes Kaczmarek |
FIN |
60,43 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Jens Rautenkranz |
D |
63,44 Q |
|
Christian Halt |
D |
57,69 nq |
|
|
Hammer |
|
m |
1. |
Ivana Brkljacic |
CRO |
64,18 |
2. |
Martina Danisova |
SVK |
61,97 |
3. |
Berta Castells |
ESP |
61,04 |
4. |
Alena Matoshka |
BLR |
60,70 |
5. |
Aksana Miankova |
BLR |
59,24 |
6. |
Orsolya Nemeth |
HUN |
58,40 |
7. |
Olga Andreeva |
RUS |
58,01 |
8. |
Stephanie Falzon |
FRA |
57,31 |
9. |
Betty Heidler |
D |
55,47 |
10. |
Goulfia Khanafeeva |
RUS |
55,47 |
11. |
Andrea Keri |
HUN |
54,38 |
12. |
Katariina Lahti |
FIN |
49,33 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
|
Betty Heidler |
D |
57,03 q |
|
Silke Grundmann |
D |
52,28 nq |
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Alexandr Ivanov |
RUS |
80,18 |
2. |
Andreas Thorkildsen |
NOR |
76,98 |
3. |
Saku Kuusisto |
FIN |
76,98 |
4. |
Joachim Kiteau |
FRA |
74,61 |
5. |
Tero Pitkamaki |
FIN |
73,33 |
6. |
Igor Janik |
POL |
72,05 |
7. |
Vadims Vasilevskis |
LAT |
70,59 |
8. |
Berenger Demerval |
FRA |
69,26 |
9. |
Ciprian Morutan |
ROM |
67,75 |
10. |
Georgis Agasiotis |
GRE |
65,98 |
11. |
Tino Haber |
D |
62,51 |
12. |
Andrea Bitetti |
ITA |
57,59 |
13. |
Joze Jersin |
SLO |
53,40 |
|
|
Speer |
|
m |
1. |
Halina Kakhava |
BLR |
55,40 |
2. |
Goldie Sayers |
GBR |
55,40 |
3. |
Marion Bonaudo |
FRA |
53,71 |
4. |
Xenia Frajka |
HUN |
52,51 |
5. |
Linda Brivule |
LAT |
52,39 |
6. |
Jana Trakmann |
EST |
50,11 |
7. |
Stefanie Hessler |
D |
48,30 |
8. |
Monika Stoian |
ROM |
48,02 |
9. |
Andrea Kvetova |
CZE |
47,33 |
10. |
Isabel Savic |
SWE |
46,98 |
11. |
Maria Iakovenko |
RUS |
45,30 |
|
|
Zehnkampf |
|
Punkte |
1. |
Ladji Doucoure |
FRA |
7747 |
2. |
Lars Albert |
D |
7683 |
3. |
Atis Vaisjuns |
LAT |
7497 |
4. |
Janis Karlivans |
LAT |
7404 |
5. |
Ludrick Berrenstein |
NED |
7155 |
6. |
David Naef |
SUI |
7101 |
7. |
Francois Gourmet |
BEL |
7085 |
8. |
Hans Olav Uldal |
NOR |
7072 |
9. |
Manuel Liechti |
SUI |
7068 |
10. |
Algis Simutis |
LTU |
6675 |
11. |
Clement Genet |
FRA |
6650 |
12. |
Alvaro Contreras |
ESP |
6610 |
13. |
Roman Ternovets |
UKR |
6288 |
14. |
Angelo Pirone |
ITA |
5380 |
|
Tatu Pussila |
FIN |
DNF |
|
Dennis Leyckes |
D |
DNF |
|
Mykola Shulga |
UKR |
DNF |
|
|
Siebenkampf |
|
Punkte |
1. |
Carolina Kluft |
SWE |
6022 |
2. |
Maren Freisen |
D |
5956 |
3. |
Olga Karas |
RUS |
5745 |
4. |
Franziska Lakomy |
D |
5564 |
5. |
Christiane Mendy |
FRA |
5514 |
6. |
Yvonne Wisse |
NED |
5507 |
7. |
Lucia Tomasekova |
SVK |
5479 |
8. |
Claudia Walti |
SUI |
5464 |
9. |
Jenniina Halkoaho |
FIN |
5335 |
10. |
Nataliya Dobrynska |
UKR |
5329 |
11. |
Nadja Casadei |
SWE |
5305 |
12. |
Tine Veenstra |
NED |
5293 |
13. |
Francesca Doveri |
ITA |
4839 |
|
|
10km Gehen |
|
h |
1. |
Evgeni Demkov |
RUS |
43:34,12 |
2. |
Sergej Lystov |
RUS |
43:39,46 |
3. |
Benjamin Kucinski |
POL |
43:44,87 |
4. |
Andrej Talashko |
BLR |
43:53,63 |
5. |
Radek Parizek |
CZE |
44:00,35 |
6. |
Matej Toth |
SVK |
44:14,72 |
7. |
Dmitri Malinouski |
BLR |
44:17,82 |
8. |
Paul Gassebner |
ITA |
44:18,77 |
9. |
Colin Griffin |
IRL |
44:31,08 |
10. |
Jesus Tomero |
ESP |
44:44,76 |
11. |
Rafal Dys |
POL |
45:06,46 |
12. |
Alexis Spiliopoulos |
GRE |
45:21,25 |
13. |
Jean Jacques Nikoloukidi |
ITA |
45:32,95 |
14. |
Marko Lepojevic |
YUG |
45:47,87 |
15. |
Benoit Beclin |
FRA |
45:52,07 |
16. |
Sandis Bisenieks |
LAT |
47:01,60 |
17. |
Dominic King |
GBR |
47:08,54 |
18. |
Norbert Polonkai |
HUN |
48:05,20 |
|
David Sisa |
HUN |
DQ |
|
Sergej Ivakhiv |
UKR |
DQ |
|
Lloyd Finch |
GBR |
DQ |
|
4x100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Großbritannien |
|
39,24 |
2. |
Frankreich |
|
39,76 |
3. |
Polen |
|
39,96 |
4. |
Schweden |
|
40,10 |
5. |
Ungarn |
|
40,14 |
6. |
Spanien |
|
40,26 |
7. |
Belgien |
|
40,87 |
|
Deutschland (Helmke, Dylus, Gatzka, Goebel) |
|
DNF |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Deutschland |
|
40,43 q |
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
|
min |
1. |
Polen |
|
3:06,12 |
2. |
Großbritannien |
|
3:06,21 |
3. |
Spanien |
|
3:07,47 |
4. |
Russland |
|
3:09,94 |
5. |
Schweden |
|
3:10,01 |
6. |
Italien |
|
3:10,15 |
7. |
Frankreich |
|
3:10,38 |
8. |
Tschechien |
|
3:10,69 |
|
QUALIFIKATION: |
|
|
VL |
Deutschland |
D |
3:13,09 nq |
|
|
10km Gehen |
|
h |
1. |
Tatiana Kozlova |
RUS |
46:22,67 |
2. |
Anthanassia Tzoumeleka |
GRE |
46:29,20 |
3. |
Beatriz Pascual |
ESP |
46:49,81 |
4. |
Maryna Tsikhanava |
BLR |
48:13,84 |
5. |
Anna Szumny |
POL |
48:14,40 |
6. |
Zuzana Malikova |
SVK |
48:20,12 |
7. |
Ankica Barzut |
YUG |
48:20,28 |
8. |
Katsiaryna Labashova |
BLR |
49:00,21 |
9. |
Edina Fusti |
HUN |
49:52,12 |
10. |
Raquel Carvalho |
POR |
50:15,84 |
11. |
Tiziana Secchi |
ITA |
50:25,20 |
12. |
Carla Monteiro |
POR |
51:11,80 |
13. |
Alice Robin |
FRA |
54:46,29 |
|
Melissa Rodriguez |
FRA |
DNF |
|
Maria Chatzipana Yoitidou |
GRE |
DQ |
|
Johanna Ellefsen Rostad |
NOR |
DQ |
|
Babora Dibelkova |
CZE |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Deutschland
(Hentschke, Kaufmann, Grötzinger, Habel) |
|
44,16 |
2. |
Frankreich |
|
44,37 |
3. |
Großbritannien |
|
44,66 |
4. |
Polen |
|
44,89 |
5. |
Italien |
|
45,40 |
6. |
Schweiz |
|
45,95 |
7. |
Österreich |
|
46,22 |
|
Tschechien |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
|
min |
1. |
Großbritannien |
|
3:34,63 |
2. |
Deutschland
(Müller, Hoffmann, Balkow, Kettenis) |
|
3:36,20 |
3. |
Rumänien |
|
3:41,12 |
4. |
Italien |
|
3:43,18 |
|
Russland |
|
DQ |
|