|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Greg Saddler |
USA |
6,56 |
2. |
Brian Lewis |
USA |
6,59 |
3. |
Genndiy Chernoval |
KAZ |
6,59 |
4. |
Shawn Crawford |
USA |
6,66 |
5. |
Uchenna Emedolu |
NGR |
6,74 |
|
Francesco Scuderi |
ITA |
DNF |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Greg Saddler |
USA |
6,59 Q |
2. |
Shawn Crawford |
USA |
6,62 q |
3. |
Uchenna Emedolu |
NGR |
6,66 q |
4. |
Freddy Mayola |
CUB |
6,77 |
5. |
Marc Kochan |
D |
6,78 |
6. |
Daniel Dubois |
SUI |
6,88 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Gennadiy Chernovol |
KAZ |
6,61 Q |
2. |
Francesco Scuderi |
ITA |
6,64 q |
3. |
Brian Lewis |
USA |
6,65 q |
4. |
Darvis Patton |
USA |
6,70 |
5. |
Lukasz Chyla |
POL |
6,77 |
6. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
6,77 |
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Kelli White |
USA |
7,15 |
2. |
Juliet Campbell |
JAM |
7,18 |
3. |
Chioma Ajunwa |
NGR |
7,20 |
4. |
Melanie Paschke |
D |
7,33 |
5. |
Petja Pendareva |
BUL |
7,36 |
|
Anzhela Kravchenko |
UKR |
DNF |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Chioma Ajunwa |
NGR |
7,20 Q |
2. |
Juliet Campbell |
JAM |
7,21 q |
3. |
Petja Pendareva |
BUL |
7,26 q |
4. |
Melanie Paschke |
D |
7,31 q |
5. |
Chryste Gaines |
USA |
7,35 |
|
Endurance Ojokolo |
NGR |
DQ |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Kelli White |
USA |
7,22 |
2. |
Anzhela Kravchenko |
UKR |
7,26 q |
3. |
Marion Wagner |
D |
7,33 |
4. |
Gabi Rockmeier |
D |
7,36 |
5. |
Andrea Philipp |
D |
7,37 |
6. |
Silke Wolf |
D |
7,67 |
|
|
200m |
|
sec |
1. |
Uchenna Emedolu |
NGR |
20,84 |
2. |
Ingo Schultz |
D |
20,84 |
3. |
Alexander Richling |
D |
21,93 |
|
B-Finale |
|
sec |
1. |
Darvis Patton |
USA |
20,90 |
2. |
Coby Miller |
USA |
20,94 |
3. |
Ricardo Williams |
JAM |
21,46 |
4. |
Lars Figura |
D |
22,31 |
|
C-Finale |
|
sec |
1. |
Marcin Jedrusinski |
POL |
20,98 |
2. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
21,07 |
3. |
Steffen Otto |
D |
21,54 |
4. |
Florian Köpfer |
D |
23,23 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Grit Breuer |
D |
51,62 |
2. |
Sandie Richards |
JAM |
52,30 |
3. |
Suziann Reid |
USA |
52,66 |
4. |
Latasha Colander-Richardson |
USA |
53,53 |
|
B-Lauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Birgit Rockmeier |
D |
53,05 |
2. |
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya |
RUS |
53,54 |
3. |
Florence Ekpo-Umoh |
D |
54,15 |
4. |
Monique Hennegan |
USA |
54,24 |
|
C-Lauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Ulrike Urbansky |
D |
53,84 |
2. |
Stephanie Kampf |
D |
54,11 |
3. |
Katharina Frenzel |
D |
60,29 |
|
|
400m (WLV) |
|
sec |
1. |
Stefan Holz |
D |
47,20 |
2. |
Anthansios Pamboris |
D |
47,90 |
3. |
Stefan Kinzy |
D |
47,92 |
|
|
800m |
|
sec |
1. |
Svetlana Cherkasova |
RUS |
2:01,96 |
2. |
Ivonne Teichmann |
D |
2:02,10 |
3. |
Helena Fuchsova |
CZE |
2:02,22 |
4. |
Tatjana Rodionova |
RUS |
2:04,17 |
5. |
Anita Brägger |
SUI |
2:04,58 |
6. |
Monika Gradzki |
D |
2:04,92 |
7. |
Kerstin Werner |
D |
2:08,36 |
|
Simona Ionescu |
ROM |
DNF |
|
Simone Beutelspacher |
D |
DNF |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Hezekiel Sepeng |
RSA |
1:46,15 |
2. |
Wilson Kipketer |
DEN |
1:46,56 |
3. |
Joseph Mutua |
KEN |
1:46,56 |
4. |
Nils Schumann |
D |
1:46,86 |
5. |
Nicolas Assiat |
FRA |
1:47,06 |
6. |
David Lelei |
KEN |
1:47,10 |
|
Jan Stejfa |
CZE |
DNF |
|
„A2-Finale“ |
|
min |
1. |
Sylas Kimutai |
KEN |
1:46,38 |
2. |
Joao Pires |
POR |
1:47,33 |
3. |
Florent Lacasse |
FRA |
1:47,53 |
4. |
Roman Oravec |
CZE |
1:48,41 |
5. |
Christian Neunhauserer |
ITA |
1:48,65 |
6. |
Laalou Amine |
MAR |
1:49,37 |
7. |
René Herms |
D |
1:49,55 |
|
Robert Chirchir |
KEN |
DNF |
|
B-Finale |
|
min |
1. |
Toni Mohr |
D |
1:50,90 |
2. |
Karel Znojl |
CZE |
1:51,08 |
3. |
Sebastian Resch |
AUT |
1:51,16 |
4. |
Jan Pernica |
CZE |
1:51,30 |
5. |
Marcus Schlecht |
D |
1:52,43 |
|
Tobias Ganzmann |
D |
DNF |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Berhane Adere |
ETH |
WR 8:29,15 |
2. |
Olga Yegorova |
RUS |
8:46,24 |
3. |
Yelena Zadorozhnaya |
RUS |
8:47,01 |
4. |
Helena Javornik |
SLO |
8:47,49 |
5. |
Susanne Pumper |
AUT |
8:52,06 |
6. |
Kristina Da Fonseca-Wollheim |
D |
8:56,20 |
7. |
Sabrina Mockenhaupt |
D |
8:56,83 |
8. |
Melanie Schulz |
D |
8:59,83 |
9. |
Alesya Turova |
BLR |
9:07,31 |
10. |
Livia Toth |
HUN |
9:08,43 |
11. |
Daniela Yordanova |
BUL |
9:08,43 |
12. |
Krisztina Papp |
HUN |
9:12,52 |
13. |
Vera Notz-Umberg |
SUI |
9:28,26 |
14. |
Yamna Belkacem |
FRA |
9:37,57 |
|
Olga Komyagina |
RUS |
DNF |
|
Maria Cioncan |
ROM |
DNF |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Rui Silva |
POR |
3:35,87 |
2. |
Bouabdallah Tahri |
FRA |
3:36,34 |
3. |
Mike Too |
KEN |
3:36,37 |
4. |
Fouad Chouki |
FRA |
3:36,72 |
5. |
Juan Carlos Higuero |
SPA |
3:37,65 |
6. |
Pawel Czapiewski |
POL |
3:38,96 |
7. |
Said Chebili |
FRA |
3:39,06 |
8. |
Tarek Boukensa |
ALG |
3:41,30 |
9. |
Franek Haschke |
D |
3:41,53 |
10. |
Peter Philipp |
SUI |
3:42,94 |
|
William Tanui |
KEN |
DNF |
|
Stephan Kreykamp |
NDL |
DNF |
|
B-Lauf |
|
min |
1. |
Stefan Matschiner |
AUT |
3:47,89 |
2. |
Christian Güssow |
D |
3:48,13 |
3. |
Jan Eitel |
D |
3:48,59 |
4. |
Philippe Bandi |
SUI |
3:49,49 |
5. |
Marcus Brede |
D |
3:50,91 |
6. |
Christian Knoblich |
D |
3:51,39 |
7. |
Frank Bruder |
D |
3:52,10 |
8. |
Patrick Altmeyer |
D |
3:53,58 |
9. |
Sebastian Hock |
D |
3:55,05 |
10. |
Stefan Schmid |
D |
3:55,69 |
11. |
Daniel Wullings |
D |
3:56,69 |
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Lacena Golding |
JAM |
7,88 |
2. |
Olga Shishigina |
KAZ |
7,91 |
3. |
Vonette Dixon |
JAM |
7,92 |
4. |
Aliuska Lopez |
CUB |
7,99 |
5. |
Patricia Girard |
FRA |
8,02 |
6. |
Linda Ferga |
FRA |
8,05 |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Patricia Girard |
FRA |
8,04 Q |
2. |
Aliuska Lopez |
CUB |
8,05 q |
3. |
Juliane Sprenger |
D |
8,16 |
4. |
Olena Krasovska |
UKR |
8,20 |
5. |
Lucie Martincova |
CZE |
8,59 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Olga Shishigina |
KAZ |
7,97 Q |
2. |
Vonette Dixon |
JAM |
7,99 q |
3. |
Linda Ferga |
FRA |
8,03 q |
4. |
Nadine Hentschke |
D |
8,14 |
5. |
Annika Meyer |
D |
8,40 |
|
3. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Lacena Golding |
JAM |
7,96 Q |
2. |
Kristen Bolm |
D |
8,07 |
3. |
Yahumara Nayra |
CUB |
8,16 |
4. |
Nicole Ramalalanirina |
FRA |
8,17 |
5. |
Tina Klein |
D |
8,39 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Luke Kipkosgei |
KEN |
7:38,77 |
2. |
Abderrahim Goumri |
MAR |
7:39,58 |
3. |
Million Wolde |
ETH |
7:40,16 |
4. |
Abiyote Abate |
ETH |
7:40,54 |
5. |
Dieter Baumann |
D |
7:40,68 |
6. |
Salah Hissou |
MAR |
7:40,80 |
7. |
Mohamed Khaldi |
ALG |
7:46,25 |
8. |
Hailu Mekkonen |
ETH |
7:50,21 |
9. |
Yibeltal Adamassu |
ETH |
7:52,49 |
10. |
Christian Belz |
SUI |
7:59,82 |
|
Embaye Hedrit |
D |
DNF |
|
Shadrack Langat |
KEN |
DNF |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Dora Györffy |
HUN |
1,97 |
2. |
Olga Kaliturina |
RUS |
1,95 |
3. |
Yelena Sivushenko |
RUS |
1,93 |
4. |
Elena Herzenberg |
D |
1,87 |
5. |
Maria Melova |
SLK |
1,87 |
6. |
Viktoria Slivka |
RUS |
1,83 |
7. |
Ruth Beitia |
SPA |
1,83 |
8. |
Katja Schötz |
D |
1,83 |
|
Ramona Pop |
ROM |
NH |
|
Heike Siener |
D |
NH |
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Elmar Lichtenegger |
AUT |
7,51 |
2. |
Yoel Hernandez |
CUB |
7,64 |
3. |
Florian Schwarthoff |
D |
7,65 |
4. |
Mike Fenner |
D |
7,72 |
5. |
Yumiel Hernandez |
CUB |
7,74 |
6. |
Robert Kronberg |
SWE |
7,78 |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Elmar Lichtenegger |
AUT |
7,52 Q |
2. |
Yoel Hernandez |
CUB |
7,56 q |
3. |
Florian Schwarthoff |
D |
7,62 q |
4. |
Robert Kronberg |
SWE |
7,71 q |
5. |
Sebastian Siebert |
D |
7,97 |
|
Claude Edorh |
D |
DQ |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
sec |
1. |
Mike Fenner |
D |
7,69 Q |
2. |
Yumiel Hernandez |
CUB |
7,75 q |
3. |
Ladji Doucoure |
FRA |
7,79 |
4. |
Jerome Crews |
D |
7,82 |
5. |
Ralf Leberer |
D |
7,95 |
|
Mark Crear |
D |
DNF |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Tereza Marinova |
BUL |
14,52 |
2. |
N. Bezhenova |
RUS |
14,46 |
3. |
Yelena Oleynikova |
RUS |
14,38 |
4. |
Anna Pyatykh |
RUS |
13,86 |
5. |
Irina Vasilyeva |
RUS |
13,68 |
6. |
Henny Gastel |
D |
13,57 |
7. |
Anja Valant |
SLO |
13,25 |
8. |
E. Mbango |
CMR |
13,14 |
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Oleksey Lukashevych |
UKR |
8,05 |
2. |
Ivan Pedroso |
CUB |
8,03 |
3. |
Savante Stringfellow |
USA |
8,01 |
4. |
Kofi Amoah Prah |
D |
7,87 |
5. |
Kenta Bell |
USA |
7,84 |
6. |
Grezegorz Marciniszyn |
POL |
7,78 |
7. |
Kareem Streete-Thompson |
CAY |
7,76 |
8. |
Danila Burkenya |
RUS |
7,55 |
9. |
Shahriar Bigdeli |
D |
7,45 |
10. |
Luis Meliz |
CUB |
7,40 |
11. |
Peter Rapp |
D |
7,26 |
12. |
Florian Eichert |
D |
7,25 |
13. |
Matthias Eifert |
D |
7,15 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Svetlana Feofanova |
RUS |
WR 4,71 |
2. |
Yvonne Buschbaum |
D |
4,50 |
3. |
Monique De Wilt |
NDL |
4,40 |
4. |
Annika Becker |
D |
4,40 |
5. |
Christine Adams |
D |
4,30 |
6. |
Martina Strutz |
D |
4,30 |
7. |
Monika Pyrek |
POL |
4,20 |
7. |
Yelena Beljakova |
RUS |
4,20 |
9. |
Nastja Ryshich |
D |
4,20 |
10. |
Sabine Schulte |
D |
4,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|