|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
100m |
-0,2 |
sec |
1. |
Dwain Chambers |
GBR |
10,14 |
2. |
Francis Obikwelu |
NGR |
10,24 |
3. |
Abu Duah |
GHA |
10,37 |
4. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
10,38 |
5. |
Allyn Condon |
GBR |
10,42 |
6. |
Thomas Müller |
D |
10,46 |
7. |
Sunday Emmanuel |
NGR |
10,51 |
|
Marc Blume |
D |
DQ |
|
1. Vorlauf |
-0,4 |
|
1. |
Francis Obikwelu |
NGR |
10,40 |
2. |
Allyn Condon |
GBR |
10,43 |
3. |
Marc Blume |
D |
10,57 |
4. |
Sunday Emmanuel |
NGR |
10,57 |
5. |
Thomas Müller |
D |
10,61 |
6. |
Daniel Dubois |
SUI |
10,62 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
-1,5 |
|
1. |
Dwain Chambers |
GBR |
10,44 |
2. |
Abu Duah |
GHA |
10,46 |
3. |
Tim Goebel |
D |
10,56 |
4. |
Alexander Kosenkow |
D |
10,56 |
5. |
Kevin Williams |
GBR |
10,84 |
6. |
Rasgawa Pinnock |
D |
10,84 |
|
|
200m |
+0,5 |
sec |
1. |
Alenka Bikar |
SLO |
22,89 |
2. |
Birgit Rockmeier |
D |
23,07 |
3. |
Aida Diop |
SEN |
23,08 |
4. |
Sarah Wilhelmy |
GBR |
23,37 |
5. |
Gabi Rockmeier |
D |
23,39 |
6. |
Mireille Donders |
SUI |
23,44 |
7. |
Louise Ayetotche |
CIV |
23,65 |
8. |
Grace Nartey |
GHA |
24,92 |
|
1. |
Sanderlei Parrela |
BRA |
45,27 |
2. |
Ingo Schultz |
D |
45,35 |
3. |
Lars Figura |
D |
46,27 |
4. |
Marc-Alexander Scheer |
D |
46,41 |
5. |
Ruwen Faller |
D |
46,96 |
6. |
Martey Nathaneil |
GHA |
47,00 |
7. |
Jarda Teply |
CZE |
47,11 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Grit Breuer |
D |
50,60 |
2. |
Sandie Richards |
JAM |
51,07 |
3. |
Florence Ekpo-Umoh |
D |
51,48 |
4. |
Amy Mbacke Thiam |
SEN |
51,54 |
5. |
Shanta Ghosh |
D |
51,80 |
6. |
Claudia Marx |
D |
52,15 |
7. |
Julia Wuporthy |
CUB |
53,24 |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Glody Dube |
BOT |
1:45,32 |
2. |
Patrick Nduwimana |
KEN |
1:45,34 |
3. |
Norberto Tellez |
CUB |
1:45,81 |
4. |
Pawel Czapiewski |
POL |
1:45,94 |
5. |
Joeri Jansen |
BEL |
1:46,21 |
6. |
Adem Hecini |
ALG |
1:46,44 |
7. |
Nico Motchebon |
D |
1:48,51 |
8. |
Roberto Para |
ESP |
1:48,86 |
|
B-Lauf |
|
|
1. |
Rene Herms |
D |
1:47,81 |
2. |
Felix Leiter |
D |
1:48,01 |
3. |
Christian Kohler |
D |
1:48,80 |
4. |
Rene Breitenstein |
D |
1:48,81 |
5. |
Ramon Wächter |
SUI |
1:49,06 |
6. |
Julian Stewart |
NZL |
1:49,75 |
7. |
Andreas Rehnborg |
SWE |
1:49,86 |
|
Tobias Schlitzer |
D |
DNF |
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Jolanda Ceplak |
SLO |
1:58,71 |
2. |
Natalja Gorelova |
RUS |
1:59,24 |
3. |
Anita Brägger |
SUI |
2:00,20 |
4. |
Mina Ait Hammon |
MAR |
2:00,47 |
5. |
Faith Macharia |
KEN |
2:00,89 |
6. |
Grace Birungi |
UGA |
2:02,83 |
7. |
Jo Fenn |
GBR |
2:04,60 |
|
Anjolie Wisse |
NED |
DNF |
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Abebech Nigussie |
ETH |
4:07,44 |
2. |
Nouria Merah-Benida |
ALG |
4:08,49 |
3. |
Irina Krakoviak |
POL |
4:09,36 |
4. |
Irena Lisinskaja |
UKR |
4:09,56 |
5. |
Sabine Fischer |
SUI |
4:09,60 |
6. |
Andrea Suldesova |
CZE |
4:09,72 |
7. |
Veerle Dejaeghere |
BEL |
4:09,87 |
8. |
Svetlana Kanatova |
RUS |
4:10,38 |
9. |
Rene Kalmer |
RSA |
4:11,17 |
10. |
Ana Menendez |
SPA |
4:15,34 |
|
Brigitte Mühlbacher |
AUT |
DNF |
|
Olga Komyagina |
RUS |
DNF |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
James Nolan |
IRL |
3:36,96 |
2. |
Adil Kaouch |
MAR |
3:36,97 |
3. |
Leszek Zblewski |
POL |
3:37,83 |
4. |
Paul Mwangi |
KEN |
3:38,54 |
5. |
Hamid El Mouaziz |
MAR |
3:38,90 |
6. |
Peter Philipp |
SUI |
3:39,08 |
7. |
Rüdiger Stenzel |
D |
3:39,54 |
8. |
Fouad Chouki |
FRA |
3:39,80 |
9. |
Andrej Zadorojni |
RUS |
3:40,50 |
10. |
Philimon Kibet |
KEN |
3:40,63 |
11. |
Franek Haschke |
D |
3:40,73 |
12. |
Anthony Whiteman |
GBR |
3:40,86 |
13. |
Rachid Chekhemani |
FRA |
3:43,47 |
14. |
Jürgen Van De Wiele |
BEL |
3:45,08 |
|
Robert Chirchir |
KEN |
DNF |
|
1. |
Maurren Higa Maggi |
BRA |
6,86 |
2. |
Olga Rublyova |
RUS |
6,75 |
3. |
Tatjana Kotova |
RUS |
6,65 |
4. |
Valentina Gotovska |
LAT |
6,64 |
5. |
Heike Drechsler |
D |
6,53 |
6. |
Tunde Vaszi |
HUN |
6,52 |
7. |
Lucie Komrskova |
CZE |
5,84 |
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Hailu Mekkonen |
ETH |
13:12,28 |
2. |
Assefa Mezgebu |
ETH |
13:13,47 |
3. |
Sergej Lebed |
UKR |
13:14,51 |
4. |
Kenenisa Bekele |
ETH |
13:15,22 |
5. |
David Kimani |
KEN |
13:27,49 |
6. |
Mohamed Amyn |
MAR |
13:28,04 |
7. |
Kamiel Maase |
NED |
13:28,68 |
8. |
Eduardo Vargas |
ESP |
13:31,28 |
9. |
Nicolas Kemboi |
KEN |
13:35,07 |
10. |
Rui Silva |
POR |
13:36,56 |
11. |
Hosea Kipkurg Kogo |
KEN |
13:39,28 |
12. |
Jan Fitschen |
D |
13:40,05 |
13. |
Mohammed Issangar |
MAR |
13:55,14 |
14. |
Viktor Röthlin |
SUI |
14:02,28 |
15. |
Tom Van Hooste |
BEL |
14:03,18 |
16. |
Samir Benfares |
FRA |
14:13,81 |
|
Simon Vroemen |
NED |
DNF |
|
Carsten Schütz |
D |
DNF |
|
Sebastian Hallmann |
D |
DNF |
|
Embaye Hedrit |
D |
DNF |
|
Stephan Kreykamp |
NED |
DNF |
|
Alexander Lubina |
D |
DNF |
|
|
Hammerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Olga Kouzenkova |
RUS |
70,45 |
2. |
Yipsi Moreno |
CUB |
70,41 |
3. |
Kirsten Münchow |
D |
66,75 |
4. |
Olga Tsander |
RUS |
65,32 |
5. |
Susanne Keil |
D |
64,56 |
6. |
Bianca Achilles |
D |
61,64 |
7. |
Simone Mathes |
D |
60,74 |
8. |
Manuela Priemer |
D |
60,74 |
9. |
Aldenay Vasallo |
CUB |
59,45 |
|
|
110m Hürden |
+0,5 |
sec |
1. |
Anier Garcia |
CUB |
13,32 |
2. |
Dudley Dorival |
HAI |
13,34 |
3. |
Shaun Bownes |
RSA |
13,38 |
4. |
Robert Kronberg |
SWE |
13,43 |
5. |
Florian Schwarthoff |
D |
13,53 |
6. |
Jerome Crews |
D |
13,54 |
7. |
Janier Hernandez |
CUB |
13,74 |
8. |
Ralf Leberer |
D |
13,78 |
|
|
|
3000m Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
El Arbi Khattabi |
MAR |
8:11,47 |
2. |
Gael Pencreach |
FRA |
8:17,98 |
3. |
Ralf Assmus |
D |
8:23,32 |
4. |
Christian Belz |
SUI |
8:24,53 |
5. |
Ramiro Moran |
ESP |
8:27,44 |
6. |
Martin Pröll |
AUT |
8:28,08 |
7. |
Filmon Girmai |
D |
8:31,43 |
8. |
Henryk Skoog |
SWE |
8:32,46 |
9. |
Alberto Alvares |
SPA |
8:33,60 |
10. |
Rafal Wojcik |
POL |
8:38,27 |
11. |
Marc Ostendarp |
D |
8:40,60 |
12. |
Andre Green |
D |
8:41,76 |
13. |
Markus Hagmann |
SUI |
8:48,42 |
14. |
Stephan Hohl |
D |
8:57,98 |
|
Josephat Kapkory |
KEN |
DNF |
|
Damian Kallabis |
D |
DNF |
|
Brahim Boulami |
MAR |
DNF |
|
Vincent Le Dauphin |
FRA |
DNF |
|
Günther Weidlinger |
AUT |
DNF |
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Danny Ecker |
D |
5,81 |
2. |
Michael Stolle |
D |
5,76 |
3. |
Jeff Hartwig |
USA |
5,71 |
4. |
Tim Lobinger |
D |
5,71 |
5. |
Dimitri Markov |
AUS |
5,71 |
6. |
Patrik Kristiansson |
SWE |
5,61 |
7. |
Rens Blom |
NDL |
5,51 |
8. |
Richard Spiegelburg |
D |
5,51 |
9. |
Björn Otto |
D |
5,41 |
|
Lars Börgeling |
D |
NH |
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Jonathan Edwards |
GBR |
17,20 |
2. |
Larry Achike |
GBR |
16,92 |
3. |
Charles Friedek |
D |
16,90 |
4. |
Andrew Murphy |
AUS |
16,75 |
5. |
Yoel Garcia |
CUB |
16,62 |
6. |
Denis Kapustin |
RUS |
16,42 |
7. |
Thomas Möde |
D |
16,41 |
8. |
Ivailo Rusenov |
BUL |
16,37 |
9. |
Hrvoje Verzi |
D |
16,10 |
10. |
Rudolf Helpling |
D |
15,58 |
|
|
|
Speerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Raymond Hecht |
D |
86,61 |
2. |
Peter Blank |
D |
84,77 |
3. |
Boris Henry |
D |
80,89 |
4. |
Peter Esenwein |
D |
79,06 |
5. |
Nick Nieland |
GBR |
78,23 |
6. |
Vladimir Ovchinnikov |
RUS |
77,56 |
7. |
Andreas Linden |
D |
75,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|