|
ZEHNKAMPF
|
|
|
|
– Endstand –
|
|
|
1. |
Roman Sebrle
10,64 sec |
8,11 m |
15,33 m |
2,12 m |
47,79 sec |
13,92 sec |
47,92 m |
4,80 m |
70,16 m |
4:21,98 min |
|
CZE |
9026 Punkte (WR) |
2. |
Erki Nool
10,73 sec |
7,8 m |
14,37 m |
1,97 m |
46,89 |
14,46 sec |
43,32 m |
5,3 m |
66,94 m |
4:39,11 min |
|
EST |
8604 Punkte |
3. |
Tomas Dvorak
10,84 sec |
7,69 m |
15,83 m |
1,97 m |
48,76 sec |
13,99 sec |
46,74 m |
4,7 m |
66,66 m |
4:33,58 min |
|
CZE |
8527 Punkte |
4. |
Lev Lobodin
10,66 sec |
7,32 m |
15,93 m |
2,00 m |
48,91 sec |
14,22 sec |
48,53 m |
5,2 m |
54,56 m |
4:35,97 min |
|
RUS |
8465 Punkte |
5. |
Attila Zsivoczky
11,01 sec |
7,19 m |
14,60 m |
2,12 m |
48,81 sec |
15,43 sec |
46,73 m |
4,50 m |
60,57 m |
4:21,85 min |
|
HUN
|
8173 Punkte |
6. |
Klaus Ambrosch
10,93 sec |
7,39 m |
14,71 m |
1,94 m |
49,33 sec |
14,56 sec |
39,52 m |
4,8 m |
68,15 m |
4:36,36 min |
|
AUT |
8122 Punkte |
7. |
Zsolt Kürtösi
11,08 sec |
7,16 m |
14,77 m |
2,06 m |
49,07 sec |
14,30 sec |
46,61 m |
4,7 m |
59,83 m |
4:49,58 min |
|
HUN |
8099 Punkte |
8. |
Chiel Warners
19,90 sec |
7,49 m |
15,16 m |
1,94 m |
47,70 sec |
14,48 sec |
41,64 m |
4,8 m |
55,62 m |
4:42,47 min |
|
NED |
8085 Punkte |
9. |
Eduard Hämälainen
10,99 sec |
7,11 m |
15,67 m |
1,91 m |
48,01 sec |
14,36 sec |
46,41 m |
4,90 m |
50,33 m |
4:42,66 min |
|
FIN |
8028 Punkte |
10. |
Benjamin Jensen
10,87 sec |
6,94 m |
14,85 m |
1,85 m |
48,77 sec |
14,30 sec |
40,38 m |
5,00 m |
58,51 m |
4:27,65 min |
|
NOR
|
8004 Punkte |
11. |
Florian Schönbeck
11,31 sec |
7,35 m |
14,17 m |
1,88 m |
50,51 sec |
15,06 sec |
44,07 m |
5,10 m |
58,11 m |
4:31,69 min |
|
GER
|
7891 Punkte |
12. |
Andre Niklaus
11,09 sec |
7,17 m |
12,99 m |
2,03 m |
50,14 sec |
14,61 sec |
41,56 m |
5,00 m |
51,95 m |
4:26,13 min |
|
GER
|
7891 Punkte |
13. |
Thomas Tebbich
10,99 sec |
7,11 m |
13,78 m |
2,00 m |
49,26 sec |
15,07 sec |
40,18 m |
4,50 m |
54,32 m |
4:46,57 min |
|
AUT
|
7632 Punkte |
14. |
Luiggy Llanos
10,89 sec |
6,89 m |
13,67 m |
1,97 m |
48,67 sec |
14,70 sec |
41,14 m |
4,10 m |
63,93 m |
4:59,38 min |
|
PUR
|
7613 Punkte |
15. |
Michael Schnallinger
11,35 sec |
6,93 m |
12,98 m |
1,97 m |
50,25 sec |
14,83 sec |
41,30 m |
4,60 m |
61,65 m |
4:47,22 min |
|
AUT
|
7576 Punkte |
16. |
Thomas Walser
11,03 sec |
6,81 m |
15,10 m |
1,94 m |
49,90 sec |
15,27 sec |
39,45 m |
4,20 m |
59,97 m |
4:40,22 min |
|
AUT
|
7546 Punkte |
17. |
Markus Walser
10,76 sec |
6,83 m |
14,67 m |
1,82 m |
48,76 sec |
14,97 sec |
37,20 m |
4,40 m |
58,23 m |
4:48,52 min |
|
AUT
|
7506 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIEBENKAMPF
|
|
|
|
– Endstand –
|
|
|
1. |
Eunice Barber
13,17 sec |
1,88 m |
12,61 m |
24,23 sec |
6,81 m |
48,43 m |
2:10,55 min |
|
|
FRA |
6736 Punkte |
2. |
Yelena Prokhorova
13,74 sec |
1,82 m |
13,16 m |
23,80 sec |
6,59 m |
44,05 m |
2:05,00 min |
|
|
RUS |
6576 Punkte |
3. |
Natalya Roshchupkina
14,06 sec |
1,82 m |
14,64 m |
23,27 sec |
6,16 m |
45,65 m |
2:06,67 min |
|
|
RUS |
6551 Punkte |
4. |
Irina Belova
13,49 sec |
1,76 m |
13,76 m |
23,57 sec |
6,5 m |
39,48 m |
2:02,06 min |
|
|
RUS |
6528 Punkte |
5. |
Natalya Sazanovich
13,28 sec |
1,73 m |
15,71 m |
24,02 sec |
6,56 m |
43,27 m |
2:23,03 min |
|
|
BLR |
6402 Punkte |
6. |
Karin Ertl
13,77 sec |
1,79 m |
14,04 m |
24,57 sec |
6,23 m |
42,52 m |
2:21,87 min |
|
|
GER |
6136 Punkte |
7. |
Yelena Chernyavskaya
14,04 sec |
1,82 m |
12,58 m |
24,85 sec |
6,18 m |
41,12 m |
2:10,37 min |
|
|
RUS |
6130 Punkte |
8. |
Katja Keller
13,67 sec |
1,76 m |
12,80 m |
24,45 sec |
6,27 m |
38,22 m |
2:13,83 min |
|
|
GER |
6082 Punkte |
9. |
Sonja Kesselschläger
13,88 sec |
1,85 m |
13,08 m |
25,30 sec |
6,20 m |
40,09 m |
2:18,53 min |
|
|
GER |
6053 Punkte |
10. |
Gertrud Bacher
13,94 sec |
1,76 m |
13,35 m |
24,63 sec |
5,93 m |
40,92 m |
2:12,40 min |
|
|
ITA
|
6030 Punkte |
11. |
Nicole Haynes
14,30 sec |
1,73 m |
14,91 m |
25,87 sec |
6,01 m |
47,31 m |
2:18,05 min |
|
|
CAN
|
6002 Punkte |
12. |
Larissa Netseporuk
14,35 sec |
1,70 m |
13,08 m |
25,70 sec |
6,16 m |
49,10 m |
2:21,48 min |
|
|
UKR
|
5887 Punkte |
13. |
Regla Cardenas
14,27 sec |
1,76 m |
13,21 m |
25,97 sec |
6,32 m |
36,62 m |
2:26,88 min |
|
|
CUB
|
5694 Punkte |
14. |
Sabine Braun
13,52 sec |
1,79 m |
14,22 m |
24,52 sec |
6,31 m |
38,81 m |
|
|
|
GER
|
5343 Punkte |
15. |
Annika Meyer
14,16 sec |
1,73 m |
12,32 m |
25,74 sec |
5,94 m |
37,85 m |
n.a. |
|
|
GER
|
4806 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Copyright by www.steeple.de