|
Männer
|
|
Frauen
|
|
|
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Coby Miller |
USA |
6,62 |
2. |
Brian Lewis |
USA |
6,62 |
3. |
Freddy Mayola |
CUB |
6,62 |
4. |
Greg Saddler |
USA |
6,65 |
5. |
Nobuharu Asahara |
JPN |
6,66 |
6. |
Allen Johnson |
USA |
6,68 |
7. |
Aristotelis Gavelas |
GRE |
6,70 |
|
B-Lauf |
|
|
1. |
Patrik Lövgren |
SWE |
6,62 |
2. |
Angelos Pavlakakis |
GRE |
6,65 |
3. |
Michaelis Perrakis |
GRE |
6,68 |
4. |
Ioannis Parashopouolos |
GRE |
6,68 |
5. |
Charris Papadias |
GRE |
6,77 |
6. |
Allen Johnson |
USA |
6,78 |
7. |
Aristidis Petridis |
GRE |
6,92 |
|
|
60m |
|
sec |
1. |
Sevatheda Fynes |
BAH |
7,17 |
2. |
Zhanna Pintusevich |
UKR |
7,18 |
3. |
Chryste Gaines |
USA |
7,23 |
4. |
Marina Kislova |
RUS |
7,27 |
5. |
Kelli White |
USA |
7,36 |
6. |
Evi Nessoudi |
GRE |
7,56 |
7. |
Anzhela Kravchenko |
UKR |
7,66 |
|
B-Lauf |
|
|
1. |
Georgia Kokloni |
GRE |
7,20 |
2. |
Virgen Benavides |
CUB |
7,39 |
3. |
Magda Pantaleon |
GRE |
7,45 |
4. |
Paraskevi Patoulidou |
GRE |
7,48 |
5. |
Yannoula Kafetzi |
GRE |
7,49 |
6. |
Natalja Safronnikova |
RUS |
7,56 |
7. |
Panayota Kontrouli |
GRE |
7,61 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Michael McDonald |
JAM |
46,49 |
2. |
Danny McFarlane |
JAM |
46,81 |
3. |
Ashraf Saber |
ITA |
47,16 |
4. |
Styianos Dimotsios |
GRE |
47,28 |
5. |
Darko Juricic |
CRO |
49,08 |
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Natalja Antyukh |
RUS |
51,60 |
2. |
Nadjina Kaltouma |
CHA |
52,10 |
3. |
Olesija Zykina |
RUS |
52,69 |
4. |
Antonina Yefremova |
UKR |
53,07 |
5. |
Antry Sialou |
CYP |
53,34 |
|
|
1000m |
|
min |
1. |
Sylas Kimutai |
KEN |
2:17,96 |
2. |
Anthony Whiteman |
GBR |
2:19,23 |
3. |
Christian Neunhauserer |
ITA |
2:19,45 |
4. |
Winfried Bungei |
KEN |
2:19,60 |
5. |
Tom Omey |
BEL |
2:19,77 |
6. |
William Rotich |
KEN |
2:19,94 |
7. |
Roman Oravec |
CZE |
2:20,66 |
8. |
Joseph Mutua |
KEN |
2:21,66 |
9. |
Khalid Tighazomine |
MAR |
2:22,50 |
10. |
Laban Rotich |
KEN |
2:25,51 |
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Olga Komyagina |
RUS |
4:07,66 |
2. |
Alesia Turova |
RUS |
4:07,99 |
3. |
Hayley Tullett |
GBR |
4:08,88 |
4. |
Natalja Yevdomikova |
RUS |
4:09,50 |
5. |
Roseyeva |
RUS |
4:15,41 |
6. |
Maria Tsirba |
GRE |
4:17,08 |
7. |
Ria Palmas |
ITA |
4:17,16 |
|
|
3000m |
|
min |
1. |
Abdelrahim Goumri |
MAR |
7:44,78 |
2. |
Mohammed Amine |
MAR |
7:45,28 |
3. |
Paul Bitok |
KEN |
7:48,09 |
4. |
Martin Keino |
KEN |
7:49,57 |
5. |
Agoun |
ALG |
7:50,05 |
6. |
Rui Silva |
POR |
7:52,66 |
7. |
Tarek Boukensa |
ALG |
7:53,74 |
8. |
William Tanui |
KEN |
7:58,60 |
9. |
Michalis Yelasakis |
GRE |
8:00,59 |
10. |
Christos Papachristou |
CYP |
8:08,50 |
11. |
Ioannis Neanidis |
GRE |
8:12,75 |
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Glory Alozie |
SPA |
8,00 |
2. |
Vonette Dixon |
JAM |
8,03 |
3. |
Anaj Tejeda |
CUB |
8,32 |
4. |
Yahumara Nayra |
CUB |
8,32 |
5. |
Evi Nessoudi |
GRE |
8,39 |
|
|
60m Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Allen Johnson |
USA |
7,50 |
2. |
Yevgenij Pechonkin |
RUS |
7,53 |
3. |
Stanislavs Olijars |
LAT |
7,55 |
4. |
Yoel Hernandez |
CUB |
7,62 |
5. |
Mark Crear |
USA |
7,65 |
|
Liu Xiang |
CHN |
DNF |
|
B-Lauf |
|
|
1. |
Yumiel Hernandez |
CUB |
7,54 |
2. |
Shaun Bownes |
RSA |
7,57 |
3. |
Robert Kronberg |
SWE |
7,66 |
4. |
Dudley Dorival |
HAI |
7,76 |
5. |
Christos Economopoulos |
GRE |
7,99 |
6. |
Alexandros Theofanov |
GRE |
8,00 |
7. |
Iouannou |
CYP |
8,02 |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Svetlana Feofanova |
RUS |
4,60 |
2. |
Yelena Beljakova |
RUS |
4,50 |
3. |
Yvonne Buschbaum |
D |
4,50 |
4. |
Stacy Dragila |
USA |
4,50 |
4. |
Monika Pyrek |
POL |
4,50 |
6. |
Yelena Isinbayeva |
RUS |
4,40 |
7. |
Pavla Hamackova |
CZE |
4,40 |
7. |
Christine Adams |
D |
4,40 |
9. |
Gau Shijing |
CHN |
4,30 |
10. |
Tanya Koleva |
BUL |
4,20 |
11. |
Sabine Schulte |
D |
4,20 |
12. |
Jilian Schwartz |
USA |
4,20 |
13. |
Thalia Iakovidou |
GRE |
4,00 |
13. |
Georgia Tsiligiri |
GRE |
4,00 |
13. |
Antigoni Skafida |
GRE |
4,00 |
13. |
Janine Whitlock |
GBR |
4,00 |
13. |
Errica Prezerakou |
GRE |
4,00 |
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Staffan Strand |
SWE |
2,32 |
2. |
Charles Clinger |
USA |
2,30 |
3. |
Andrej Chubsa |
BLR |
2,28 |
4. |
Mark Boswell |
CAN |
2,28 |
5. |
Jaroslav Rybakov |
RUS |
2,26 |
6. |
Gennadij Moroz |
BLR |
2,23 |
7. |
Lambros Papakostas |
GRE |
2,20 |
8. |
Andrej Sokolovsky |
UKR |
2,15 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Nadezhda Bazhenova |
RUS |
14,65 |
2. |
Oksana Rogova |
RUS |
14,38 |
3. |
Ashia Hansen |
GBR |
14,21 |
4. |
Yelena Oleynikova |
RUS |
14,21 |
5. |
Irina Vassilyeva |
RUS |
14,14 |
6. |
Anja Valant |
SLO |
13,93 |
7. |
Irina Ilyina |
RUS |
13,93 |
8. |
Chryssopigi Devetzi |
GRE |
13,79 |
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Christian Olsson |
SWE |
17,18 |
2. |
Charles Friedek |
D |
17,14 |
3. |
Alexander Glovatsky |
BLR |
17,05 |
4. |
Rostislav Dimitrov |
BUL |
16,94 |
5. |
Igor Spasovkhodskiy |
RUS |
16,50 |
6. |
Yoelvis Quesada |
CUB |
16,35 |
7. |
Kjetil Hansveit |
NOR |
16,25 |
8. |
Dimitrios Tsiamis |
GRE |
16,23 |
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Yumileidis Cumba |
CUB |
18,87 |
2. |
Nadezhda Ostapchuk |
BLR |
18,81 |
3. |
Katarzyna Zakowitz |
POL |
17,65 |
4. |
Svetlana Kriveljova |
RUS |
17,41 |
5. |
Irina Khudorshkina |
RUS |
17,34 |
6. |
Irene Terzoglou |
GRE |
16,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|